Villanovense

Segunda Federación
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Villanovense
46

Clasificación del Villanovense

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
V V V D V
61 34
17 10 7 46 27 +19
2
UD Sanse
UD Sanse
E D V V V
61 34
16 13 5 61 26 +35
3
Numancia
Numancia
D V V V D
60 34
18 6 10 51 39 +12
4
Getafe B
Getafe B
V V V V E
57 34
15 12 7 41 32 +9
5
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
V V D V V
56 34
15 11 8 28 21 +7
6
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
V E V E V
49 34
12 13 9 43 37 +6
7
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
E V D V D
48 34
12 12 10 44 44 0
8
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
E V V V V
46 34
11 13 10 34 35 -1
9
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
E D V D D
46 34
12 10 12 31 27 +4
10
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara
V D D D V
46 34
14 4 16 46 53 -7
11
Villanovense
Villanovense
E D V E D
44 34
12 8 14 35 35 0
12
CD Ursaria
CD Ursaria
D V D D V
44 34
12 8 14 34 39 -5
13
CD Illescas
CD Illescas
E D D E D
44 34
11 11 12 34 32 +2
14
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
E E D V V
44 34
12 8 14 31 36 -5
15
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
E D D E E
38 34
9 11 14 31 43 -12
16
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
D V V D D
37 34
8 13 13 35 39 -4
17
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
D D D D D
25 34
5 10 19 28 58 -30
18
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
D D D D D
23 34
6 5 23 28 58 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
39 17
12 3 2 27 6 +21
2
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
37 17
11 4 2 18 7 +11
3
Numancia
Numancia
36 17
11 3 3 33 14 +19
4
UD Sanse
UD Sanse
35 17
10 5 2 39 12 +27
5
Getafe B
Getafe B
34 17
10 4 3 28 17 +11
6
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
29 17
8 5 4 19 11 +8
7
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara
29 17
9 2 6 28 24 +4
8
CD Ursaria
CD Ursaria
27 17
7 6 4 19 12 +7
9
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
27 17
6 9 2 26 22 +4
10
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
26 17
7 5 5 26 15 +11
11
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
26 17
7 5 5 16 15 +1
12
Villanovense
Villanovense
24 17
7 3 7 23 17 +6
13
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
23 17
5 8 4 23 21 +2
14
CD Illescas
CD Illescas
22 17
5 7 5 19 14 +5
15
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
22 17
5 7 5 17 14 +3
16
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
22 17
5 7 5 17 17 0
17
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
16 17
4 4 9 13 21 -8
18
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
11 17
3 2 12 9 22 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
UD Sanse
UD Sanse
26 17
6 8 3 22 14 +8
2
Numancia
Numancia
24 17
7 3 7 18 25 -7
3
Getafe B
Getafe B
23 17
5 8 4 13 15 -2
4
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
23 17
6 5 6 11 14 -3
5
CP Cacereño
CP Cacereño
23 17
5 8 4 17 22 -5
6
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
22 17
5 7 5 19 21 -2
7
CD Illescas
CD Illescas
22 17
6 4 7 15 18 -3
8
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
21 17
6 3 8 18 22 -4
9
Villanovense
Villanovense
20 17
5 5 7 12 18 -6
10
CD Atlético Paso
CD Atlético Paso
19 17
4 7 6 10 14 -4
11
AD Llerenense
AD Llerenense
18 17
5 3 9 15 21 -6
12
CF Talavera
CF Talavera
17 17
4 5 8 12 16 -4
13
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara
17 17
5 2 10 18 29 -11
14
CD Ursaria
CD Ursaria
17 17
5 2 10 15 27 -12
15
UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando
16 17
4 4 9 14 26 -12
16
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
15 17
3 6 8 18 25 -7
17
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
12 17
3 3 11 19 36 -17
18
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
9 17
1 6 10 15 37 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso