Clasificación del Chavdar Etropole
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
E
V
V
V
|
75 |
29 |
24 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 19 | +41 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
V
E
E
V
V
|
66 |
28 -1 |
21 | 3 | 4 | 53 | 22 | +31 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
E
V
V
V
D
|
49 |
29 |
14 | 7 | 8 | 43 | 33 | +10 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
E
V
V
V
|
49 |
29 |
14 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
5
|
|
Vihren
E
E
D
V
E
|
48 |
29 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 45 | 37 | +8 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
E
E
E
D
|
44 |
28 -1 |
12 | 8 | 8 | 50 | 45 | +5 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
29 |
13 | 2 | 14 | 46 | 47 | -1 |
8
|
|
Levski Sofia II
E
E
V
D
V
|
40 |
28 -1 |
12 | 4 | 12 | 47 | 37 | +10 |
9
|
|
Kyustendil
E
E
V
D
E
|
40 |
29 |
11 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 39 | +8 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
E
D
D
D
E
|
39 |
29 |
12 | 3 | 14 | 42 | 45 | -3 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
D
V
V
E
D
|
37 |
29 |
10 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
12
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
E
E
V
D
D
|
36 |
29 |
10 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
13
|
|
Bansko
D
E
D
D
D
|
35 |
29 |
9 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
E
E
D
V
V
|
33 |
29 |
8 | 9 | 12 | 39 | 43 | -4 |
15
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
28 -1 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 37 | 41 | -4 |
16
|
|
Kostinbrod
D
D
V
V
E
|
32 |
29 |
8 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 51 | -18 |
17
|
|
Oborishte
V
D
E
V
V
|
30 |
29 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 35 | 64 | -29 |
18
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
V
D
E
V
D
|
27 |
27 -2 |
8 | 3 | 16 | 35 | 50 | -15 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
E
V
D
V
|
26 |
29 |
7 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 47 | -25 |
20
|
|
Hebar II
E
D
D
E
D
|
26 |
29 |
7 | 5 | 17 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
2
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
6
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
9
|
|
Bansko
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
10
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
12
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
13
|
|
Kyustendil
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
14
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
15
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
16
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
17
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
18
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
19
|
|
Hebar II
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
20
|
|
Oborishte
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
5
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
7
|
|
Vihren
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
9
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
11
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
15 |
14 |
5 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
13
|
|
Oborishte
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
14
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
17
|
|
Hebar II
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
19
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
20
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 92 +17 |
|
FKM FK Minyor Pernik | 90% | 10% | ||
2º | 86 +20 |
|
CSK CSKA Sofia II | 10% | 90% | ||
3º + 2 | 65 +17 |
|
VIH Vihren | 100% | |||
4º | 63 +14 |
|
BOT Botev Ihtiman | 100% | |||
5º -2 | 63 +14 |
|
SLI Slivnishki Geroy | 100% | |||
6º | 61 +17 |
|
BAL Balkan Botevgrad | 100% | |||
7º | 55 +14 |
|
CHA Chavdar Etropole | 100% | |||
8º | 54 +14 |
|
LSO Levski Sofia II | 100% | |||
9º | 54 +14 |
|
FKK Kyustendil | 100% | |||
10º + 2 | 50 +14 |
|
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa | 100% | |||
11º | 48 +11 |
|
SSO Septemvri Sofia II | 100% | |||
12º -2 | 47 +8 |
|
RIL Rilski Sportist | 100% | |||
13º | 46 +11 |
|
BAN Bansko | 99% | 1% | ||
14º | 44 +11 |
|
SEP Septemvri Simitli | 95% | 5% | ||
15º + 3 | 44 +17 |
|
SSO Slavia Sofia II | 95% | 5% | ||
16º | 43 +11 |
|
KOS Kostinbrod | 93% | 7% | ||
17º | 41 +11 |
|
OBO Oborishte | 78% | 22% | ||
18º -3 | 40 +8 |
|
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 80% | 20% | ||
19º + 1 | 34 +8 |
|
FKH Hebar II | 27% | 73% | ||
20º -1 | 34 +8 |
|
PIR Pirin Razlog | 33% | 67% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|