Chernomorets Balchik

Segunda Bulgaria B PFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Chernomorets Balchik
49

Clasificación del Chernomorets Balchik

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
V D V V V
72 34
23 3 8 60 28 +32
2
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
E E D V V
65 34
19 8 7 46 26 +20
3
Marek
Marek
E D V V E
61 34
16 13 5 36 26 +10
4
Montana
Montana
D V E D V
57 34
16 9 9 46 31 +15
5
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
D V V V E
51 34
14 9 11 34 28 +6
6
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
D E D D D
50 34
14 8 12 43 34 +9
7
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
V E V V V
50 34
13 11 10 39 36 +3
8
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
E E E D E
47 34
12 11 11 39 37 +2
9
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
V D E D V
46 34
12 10 12 30 36 -6
10
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
E D V D D
45 34
13 6 15 29 32 -3
11
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
V V D E D
45 34
12 9 13 30 36 -6
12
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
E E D D E
44 34
11 11 12 39 39 0
13
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
V D V V D
43 34
12 7 15 37 33 +4
14
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
D V E V D
40 34
10 10 14 36 45 -9
15
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
E V D D E
38 34
9 11 14 33 41 -8
16
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
D V V V D
36 34
10 6 18 36 49 -13
17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
V D D E E
30 34
9 3 22 31 56 -25
18
Bdin
Bdin
D E D D V
22 34
5 7 22 19 50 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
46 17
15 1 1 36 8 +28
2
Marek
Marek
37 17
10 7 0 22 8 +14
3
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
35 17
11 2 4 27 10 +17
4
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
35 17
10 5 2 23 11 +12
5
Montana
Montana
31 17
9 4 4 26 16 +10
6
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
31 17
9 4 4 26 18 +8
7
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
30 17
9 3 5 21 13 +8
8
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
28 17
8 4 5 22 11 +11
9
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
28 17
8 4 5 26 22 +4
10
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
28 17
8 4 5 19 15 +4
11
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
26 17
6 8 3 16 10 +6
12
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
26 17
8 2 7 23 21 +2
13
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
26 17
7 5 5 20 20 0
14
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
25 17
6 7 4 18 15 +3
15
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
24 17
7 3 7 24 19 +5
16
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
24 17
7 3 7 17 14 +3
17
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
24 17
6 6 5 20 18 +2
18
Bdin
Bdin
16 17
4 4 9 11 17 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
35 17
10 5 2 25 13 +12
2
Montana
Montana
26 17
7 5 5 20 15 +5
3
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
26 17
8 2 7 24 20 +4
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
24 17
6 6 5 19 16 +3
5
Marek
Marek
24 17
6 6 5 14 18 -4
6
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
21 17
6 3 8 12 18 -6
7
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
21 17
6 3 8 12 21 -9
8
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
19 17
4 7 6 13 15 -2
9
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
19 17
6 1 10 14 26 -12
10
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
16 17
4 4 9 11 17 -6
11
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
15 17
4 3 10 15 22 -7
12
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
15 17
3 6 8 16 24 -8
13
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
14 17
3 5 9 13 23 -10
14
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
13 17
2 7 8 13 21 -8
15
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
12 17
2 6 9 17 30 -13
16
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
12 17
3 3 11 12 30 -18
17
Bdin
Bdin
6 17
1 3 13 8 33 -25
18
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
4 17
1 1 15 8 35 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso