Deportivo Fabril

Segunda Federación
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Deportivo Fabril
43

Clasificación del Deportivo Fabril

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
E V E V V
67 32
19 10 3 50 19 +31
2
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
V E V E D
64 32
18 10 4 66 29 +37
3
Zamora
Zamora
V V E E D
59 32
16 11 5 37 19 +18
4
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
V D E E V
51 32
14 9 9 35 29 +6
5
Langreo
Langreo
E V E V D
46 32
11 13 8 29 38 -9
6
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
E V E V D
45 32
11 12 9 45 40 +5
7
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
D V E E V
44 32
12 8 12 31 34 -3
8
Coruxo
Coruxo
V V E D D
42 32
12 6 14 35 45 -10
9
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
D D E D V
41 32
9 14 9 39 33 +6
10
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas
D E V E V
41 32
11 8 13 40 50 -10
11
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
V D D E V
40 32
10 10 12 44 44 0
12
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
D V E D V
39 32
8 15 9 25 22 +3
13
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V D D D V
37 32
10 7 15 37 48 -11
14
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
D E E E D
34 32
7 13 12 21 31 -10
15
Arandina
Arandina
D E V V V
31 32
7 10 15 34 43 -9
16
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
E D D D D
30 32
6 12 14 26 39 -13
17
Cayón
Cayón
V D V E D
30 32
6 12 14 34 45 -11
18
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
D D D V D
29 32
7 8 17 35 55 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
43 16
14 1 1 32 7 +25
2
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
37 16
12 1 3 41 12 +29
3
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
34 16
10 4 2 22 10 +12
4
Zamora
Zamora
32 16
9 5 2 21 10 +11
5
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
29 16
9 2 5 22 14 +8
6
Coruxo
Coruxo
26 16
7 5 4 21 17 +4
7
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
25 16
6 7 3 27 18 +9
8
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
25 16
6 7 3 25 17 +8
9
Langreo
Langreo
25 16
6 7 3 14 14 0
10
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
24 16
6 6 4 13 8 +5
11
Cayón
Cayón
23 16
6 5 5 25 19 +6
12
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
23 16
6 5 5 22 19 +3
13
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
22 16
5 7 4 20 19 +1
14
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas
21 16
6 3 7 21 23 -2
15
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
19 16
3 10 3 10 10 0
16
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
18 16
4 6 6 18 17 +1
17
Arandina
Arandina
17 16
3 8 5 15 16 -1
18
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
17 16
4 5 7 19 25 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pontevedra
Pontevedra
27 16
6 9 1 25 17 +8
2
Zamora
Zamora
27 16
7 6 3 16 9 +7
3
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
24 16
5 9 2 18 12 +6
4
Langreo
Langreo
21 16
5 6 5 15 24 -9
5
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria
20 16
5 5 6 18 22 -4
6
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Gimnástica Torrelavega
20 16
6 2 8 18 23 -5
7
Real Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas
20 16
5 5 6 19 27 -8
8
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
17 16
4 5 7 22 25 -3
9
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
17 16
4 5 7 13 19 -6
10
Real Avilés Industrial
Real Avilés Industrial
16 16
3 7 6 14 16 -2
11
Coruxo
Coruxo
16 16
5 1 10 14 28 -14
12
Marino de Luanco
Marino de Luanco
15 16
2 9 5 12 14 -2
13
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
15 16
4 3 9 11 21 -10
14
SD Compostela
SD Compostela
15 16
3 6 7 9 20 -11
15
Arandina
Arandina
14 16
4 2 10 19 27 -8
16
Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Oviedo Vetusta
12 16
2 6 8 8 22 -14
17
Cayón
Cayón
7 16
0 7 9 9 26 -17
18
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
7 16
2 1 13 15 36 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
71 +4
OUR
OUR Ourense CF 85% 15%
68 +4
PON
PON Pontevedra 15% 85%
63 +4
ZAM
ZAM Zamora 100%
54 +3
CDG
CDG Guijuelo 100%
49 +3
UPL
UPL Langreo 51% 49%
48 +3
RAC
RAC Rayo Cantabria 32% 68%
47 +3
COM
COM SD Compostela 11% 89%
45 +3
COX
COX Coruxo 5% 95%
+ 1 44 +3
VAL
VAL Real Valladolid Promesas 2% 96% 2%
10º + 1 43 +3
DEP
DEP Deportivo Fabril 95% 5%
11º -2 42 +1
AVI
AVI Real Avilés Industrial 87% 13%
12º 42 +3
MAR
MAR Marino de Luanco 85% 15%
13º 40 +3
GIM
GIM Gimnástica Torrelavega 33% 59% 8%
14º 35 +1
RCV
RCV RC Villalbés 1% 6% 93%
15º 34 +3
ACF
ACF Arandina 2% 98%
16º + 1 33 +3
CAY
CAY Cayón 100%
17º + 1 33 +4
COV
COV CD Covadonga 100%
18º -2 31 +1
ROB
ROB Real Oviedo Vetusta 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:21 abr 2024, 21:00h