Clasificación del Druzhba Maykop
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rubin Yalta
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 -1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Astrakhan
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 -2 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Rostov II
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
E
E
E
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stroitel KS
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 -2 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
D
E
V
E
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
D
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
E
D
E
V
|
5 |
4 -1 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
E
E
D
E
E
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Forte Taganrog
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 -2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
4 -1 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Angusht
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 -2 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 -2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Astrakhan
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
FK Rostov II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stroitel KS
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Angusht
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rubin Yalta
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
FK Rostov II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
FC Kuban Holding
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Stroitel KS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
SKChF Sevastopol
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Astrakhan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Alania Vladikavkaz II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Angusht
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 3 | 58 +51 |
|
BIO Biolog Novokubansk | 20% | 80% | ||
2º + 12 | 57 +54 |
|
NCH Nart Cherkessk | 11% | 89% | ||
3º + 9 | 57 +54 |
|
FOT Forte Taganrog | 19% | 80% | 1% | |
4º -1 | 57 +48 |
|
LEG Legion Makhachkala | 14% | 86% | ||
5º + 4 | 55 +50 |
|
FKK FC Kuban Holding | 8% | 92% | ||
6º -4 | 55 +45 |
|
AST Astrakhan | 9% | 90% | 1% | |
7º + 1 | 53 +48 |
|
SKC SKChF Sevastopol | 9% | 90% | 1% | |
8º -2 | 51 +45 |
|
NAL Spartak Nalchik | 5% | 94% | 1% | |
9º -2 | 44 +38 |
|
SKS Stroitel KS | 4% | 93% | 3% | |
10º | 43 +38 |
|
DIN Dinamo Stavropol | 1% | 96% | 3% | |
11º | 42 +38 |
|
FKP Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1% | 96% | 3% | |
12º + 1 | 39 +36 |
|
DMA Druzhba Maykop | 1% | 92% | 7% | |
13º + 3 | 37 +36 |
|
DDA Dinamo Makhachkala II | 1% | 90% | 9% | |
14º + 1 | 35 +33 |
|
ANG Angusht | 1% | 84% | 15% | |
15º -14 | 32 +20 |
|
RUB Rubin Yalta | 82% | 18% | ||
16º -11 | 22 +16 |
|
ROS FK Rostov II | 34% | 66% | ||
17º | 20 +19 |
|
ALA Alania Vladikavkaz II | 25% | 75% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|