Eendracht Wervik

Promoción Bélgica
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/be.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Eendracht Wervik
33

Clasificación del Eendracht Wervik

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
V V E V E
40 19
-1
12 4 3 47 18 +29
2
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
E D V E V
37 19
-1
11 4 4 26 17 +9
3
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
D V V D E
36 19
-1
10 6 3 37 15 +22
4
Avanti
Avanti
V E V V E
33 19
-1
9 6 4 26 19 +7
5
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
E D E E E
31 19
-1
7 10 2 33 24 +9
6
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
V E D V V
31 20
9 4 7 22 25 -3
7
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
V D D V V
30 19
-1
7 9 3 33 21 +12
8
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
D V E V D
27 19
-1
7 6 6 24 17 +7
9
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
V D E D E
24 19
-1
7 3 9 27 30 -3
10
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
E V D V V
23 19
-1
7 2 10 25 30 -5
11
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
D V D D E
20 19
-1
6 2 11 23 31 -8
12
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
D D E D V
20 19
-1
5 5 9 19 33 -14
13
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
E V E D D
19 20
5 4 11 28 40 -12
14
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
D V E V D
18 19
-1
4 6 9 15 23 -8
15
Wambeek
Wambeek
V D D D E
18 19
-1
5 3 11 29 42 -13
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
V D D D E
12 19
-1
2 6 11 18 47 -29
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
19 9
5 4 0 19 8 +11
2
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
19 10
6 1 3 15 11 +4
3
Westhoek
Westhoek
17 9
5 2 2 24 14 +10
4
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
17 9
5 2 2 12 7 +5
5
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
15 9
4 3 2 11 8 +3
6
Wambeek
Wambeek
15 10
5 0 5 20 19 +1
7
Avanti
Avanti
14 9
4 2 3 19 19 0
8
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
13 10
4 1 5 20 15 +5
9
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
13 10
4 1 5 21 17 +4
10
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
13 10
2 7 1 14 11 +3
11
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
12 9
4 0 5 12 14 -2
12
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
11 9
2 5 2 16 11 +5
13
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
11 10
3 2 5 8 19 -11
14
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
10 10
3 1 6 12 18 -6
15
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
9 10
1 6 3 14 20 -6
16
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
6 10
1 3 6 13 23 -10
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Westhoek
Westhoek
23 10
7 2 1 25 5 +20
2
Wielsbeke
Wielsbeke
22 10
7 1 2 18 13 +5
3
HO Kalken
HO Kalken
19 10
5 4 1 22 14 +8
4
Avanti
Avanti
19 10
5 4 1 12 5 +7
5
Blankenberge
Blankenberge
18 9
5 3 1 22 16 +6
6
Eendracht Aalter
Eendracht Aalter
18 9
6 0 3 15 10 +5
7
VW Hamme
VW Hamme
17 10
5 2 3 21 10 +11
8
Eendracht Wervik
Eendracht Wervik
12 10
3 3 4 8 15 -7
9
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
10 10
2 4 4 16 13 +3
10
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sint-Denijs Sport
10 9
3 1 5 12 17 -5
11
Elene-Grotenberge
Elene-Grotenberge
10 9
3 1 5 13 25 -12
12
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
9 9
2 3 4 15 17 -2
13
Wolvertem Merchtem
Wolvertem Merchtem
6 10
0 6 4 5 12 -7
14
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
6 10
1 3 6 13 24 -11
15
Wambeek
Wambeek
3 9
0 3 6 12 25 -13
16
Pepingen-Halle
Pepingen-Halle
3 9
1 0 8 5 29 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso