Clasificación del Saint-Josse
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Auderghem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Stade Everois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tubize II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Waterloo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 12 | +32 |
2
|
|
Stade Everois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
3
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
4
|
|
Auderghem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
6
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
7
|
|
Waterloo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
8
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
9
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
10
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
12
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
13
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
15
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
16
|
|
Tubize II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stade Everois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
2
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
3
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 19 | +7 |
4
|
|
Auderghem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
5
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
6
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
7
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
8
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
9
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
10
|
|
Waterloo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
11
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
12
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
13
|
|
Tubize II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
14
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
16
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 33 | -23 |