Kvant

Segunda B Rusia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ru.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Kvant
24

Clasificación del Kvant

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
V V V V V
28 11
-2
9 1 1 18 6 +12
2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
D V V V V
25 11
-2
8 1 2 22 11 +11
3
Kompositum
Kompositum
V E V D D
25 12
-1
8 1 3 22 16 +6
4
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
E V D V V
23 12
-1
7 2 3 14 8 +6
5
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
D D V V E
20 13
6 2 5 17 11 +6
6
Khimki II
Khimki II
D V V D D
20 11
-2
6 2 3 13 11 +2
7
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
D D E D E
15 12
-1
4 3 5 19 19 0
8
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
V D D D V
15 12
-1
4 3 5 14 15 -1
9
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
E V V V V
15 11
-2
4 3 4 12 14 -2
10
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
D D E V D
14 11
-2
4 2 5 11 10 +1
11
Strogino
Strogino
D V D V D
12 11
-2
4 0 7 16 19 -3
12
FK Orel
FK Orel
D E D E D
11 11
-2
3 2 6 10 13 -3
13
Kvant
Kvant
V E E D V
8 11
-2
2 2 7 10 26 -16
14
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
E E D D D
7 12
-1
1 4 7 13 17 -4
15
Kolomna
Kolomna
E E E D D
4 11
-2
0 4 7 9 24 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
20 11
6 2 3 12 7 +5
2
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
19 7
6 1 0 12 2 +10
3
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13 5
4 1 0 10 5 +5
4
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
11 7
3 2 2 10 5 +5
5
Khimki II
Khimki II
10 5
3 1 1 7 4 +3
6
Kompositum
Kompositum
10 6
3 1 2 10 9 +1
7
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
9 6
3 0 3 13 14 -1
8
FK Orel
FK Orel
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
9
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
7 5
2 1 2 8 6 +2
10
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
7 4
2 1 1 5 5 0
11
Kvant
Kvant
7 6
2 1 3 5 12 -7
12
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
6 6
2 0 4 6 9 -3
13
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
4 4
1 1 2 5 4 +1
14
Strogino
Strogino
3 4
1 0 3 3 8 -5
15
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 5
0 2 3 5 10 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kompositum
Kompositum
15 6
5 0 1 12 7 +5
2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
12 6
4 0 2 12 6 +6
3
Khimki II
Khimki II
10 6
3 1 2 6 7 -1
4
Strogino
Strogino
9 7
3 0 4 13 11 +2
5
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
9 6
2 3 1 8 6 +2
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
9 4
3 0 1 6 4 +2
7
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
9 6
3 0 3 7 6 +1
8
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
8 7
2 2 3 7 9 -2
9
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
7 6
2 1 3 3 4 -1
10
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
6 6
1 3 2 6 5 +1
11
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
12
FK Orel
FK Orel
3 6
1 0 5 5 9 -4
13
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
3 8
0 3 5 8 13 -5
14
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 6
0 2 4 4 14 -10
15
Kvant
Kvant
1 5
0 1 4 5 14 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
56 +28
FDV
FDV Dinamo Vladivostok 39% 61%
56 +31
FKK
FKK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 22% 78%
55 +30
KPP
KPP Kompositum 28% 72%
+ 5 48 +33
SAL
SAL Salyut Belgorod 5% 95%
+ 1 48 +28
KHI
KHI Khimki II 4% 96%
-2 45 +22
SAK
SAK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 3% 97%
-2 44 +24
ARS
ARS Arsenal Tula II 1% 99%
-1 37 +22
SPA
SPA Spartak Tambov 99% 1%
+ 1 36 +22
ZVE
ZVE FK Ryazan 99% 1%
10º + 1 34 +22
STR
STR Strogino 98% 2%
11º -3 31 +16
ZEN
ZEN Zenit Penza 97% 3%
12º 27 +16
ORE
ORE FK Orel 93% 7%
13º + 1 26 +19
SKA
SKA SKA Khabarovsk II 85% 15%
14º -1 24 +16
FKO
FKO Kvant 83% 17%
15º 19 +15
KOL
KOL Kolomna 44% 56%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:25 jun 2024, 15:00h