Lyubertsy

Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ru.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Lyubertsy
21

Clasificación del Lyubertsy

Clasificación

Moscow Oblast
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
V D D V V
60 26
19 3 4 88 32 +56
2
Metallurg Vidnoye II
Metallurg Vidnoye II
V V V V E
54 25
-1
16 6 3 55 23 +32
3
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
V V V E D
47 26
14 5 7 57 26 +31
4
Kompozit II
Kompozit II
D D D V D
42 25
-1
13 3 9 55 36 +19
5
Khimik Yunior
Khimik Yunior
V D D E V
41 24
-2
12 5 7 46 40 +6
6
FK Stupino
FK Stupino
V E E E D
40 26
11 7 8 46 53 -7
7
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
V V D E V
36 25
-1
11 3 11 59 81 -22
8
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
V V E E D
34 26
9 7 10 38 41 -3
9
FK Vostok Elektrostal
FK Vostok Elektrostal
E V E V V
32 25
-1
9 5 11 46 38 +8
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
D E V D V
32 26
9 5 12 48 58 -10
11
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
D E D D D
31 25
-1
9 4 12 43 43 0
12
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
D D D V D
22 26
6 4 16 38 52 -14
13
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
D V E E D
20 26
4 8 14 43 65 -22
14
Saturn II
Saturn II
V D D D V
10 25
-1
3 1 21 32 106 -74
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
29 13
9 2 2 49 18 +31
2
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
25 13
7 4 2 30 8 +22
3
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
25 13
8 1 4 34 32 +2
4
Kompozit II
Kompozit II
23 12
7 2 3 27 11 +16
5
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
23 13
7 2 4 32 25 +7
6
Metallurg Vidnoye II
Metallurg Vidnoye II
22 12
6 4 2 23 12 +11
7
FK Stupino
FK Stupino
21 13
6 3 4 25 32 -7
8
Khimik Yunior
Khimik Yunior
20 11
6 2 3 21 14 +7
9
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
19 13
6 1 6 21 18 +3
10
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
18 13
5 3 5 25 27 -2
11
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
17 13
5 2 6 18 22 -4
12
FK Vostok Elektrostal
FK Vostok Elektrostal
14 13
4 2 7 27 23 +4
13
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
11 13
2 5 6 20 30 -10
14
Saturn II
Saturn II
6 13
2 0 11 16 57 -41
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Metallurg Vidnoye II
Metallurg Vidnoye II
32 13
10 2 1 32 11 +21
2
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
31 13
10 1 2 39 14 +25
3
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
22 13
7 1 5 27 18 +9
4
Khimik Yunior
Khimik Yunior
21 13
6 3 4 28 26 +2
5
Kompozit II
Kompozit II
19 13
6 1 6 28 25 +3
6
FK Stupino
FK Stupino
19 13
5 4 4 21 21 0
7
FK Vostok Elektrostal
FK Vostok Elektrostal
18 12
5 3 4 19 15 +4
8
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
16 13
4 4 5 13 14 -1
9
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
14 12
4 2 6 25 21 +4
10
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
11 12
3 2 7 25 49 -24
11
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
9 13
2 3 8 23 35 -12
12
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
9 13
2 3 8 16 33 -17
13
Saturn II
Saturn II
4 12
1 1 10 16 52 -36
14
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
3 13
0 3 10 17 34 -17
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso