Guaireña

Paraguay - Division Intermedia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/py.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Guaireña
74

Clasificación del Guaireña

Clasificación

Temporada Regular
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
V V E
7 3
2 1 0 10 3 +7
2
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 3 1 +2
3
Resistencia
Resistencia
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 6 5 +1
4
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
5
Guaireña
Guaireña
E E V
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
6
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
D V E
4 3
1 1 1 4 3 +1
7
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
V E
4 2
-1
1 1 0 2 1 +1
8
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
E D V
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
9
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
V E D
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
10
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
D V
3 2
-1
1 0 1 4 4 0
11
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
D V
3 2
-1
1 0 1 2 2 0
12
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 3 5 -2
13
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
V D
3 2
-1
1 0 1 1 6 -5
14
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
D E E
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
15
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
D D E
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
4
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
5
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
9
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
10
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
11
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
12
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
13
Guaireña
Guaireña
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
14
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
15
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
16
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Guaireña
Guaireña
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
5
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
6
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
7
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
8
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
9
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
10
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
12
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
14
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
15
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
16
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila