Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Cuarta Polonia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/pl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
42

Clasificación del Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
V V E V V
58 26
18 4 4 61 27 +34
2
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
V V V E V
58 26
17 7 2 60 26 +34
3
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
V V E V D
54 26
16 6 4 47 24 +23
4
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
V D V V D
40 26
12 4 10 44 37 +7
5
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
D D E D V
39 26
11 6 9 40 41 -1
6
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
V D E E V
37 26
10 7 9 37 28 +9
7
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
E E E E V
37 26
9 10 7 41 41 0
8
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
D V V V V
36 26
10 6 10 38 33 +5
9
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
E E D V D
36 26
10 6 10 51 49 +2
10
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
D E D D D
35 26
10 5 11 39 44 -5
11
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
D D D D V
35 26
10 5 11 34 39 -5
12
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
V D V D V
30 26
9 3 14 35 46 -11
13
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
E V D E E
28 26
6 10 10 30 35 -5
14
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
E D V D D
27 26
7 6 13 36 46 -10
15
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
E D D D D
27 26
7 6 13 32 42 -10
16
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
D V E E D
27 26
6 9 11 31 49 -18
17
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
E V E E E
23 26
5 8 13 35 54 -19
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
D E E V D
17 26
3 8 15 28 58 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
35 13
11 2 0 36 10 +26
2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
31 13
10 1 2 31 11 +20
3
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
29 14
9 2 3 26 15 +11
4
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
25 13
8 1 4 24 18 +6
5
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
24 13
7 3 3 23 12 +11
6
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
24 13
7 3 3 27 20 +7
7
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
24 13
8 0 5 23 17 +6
8
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
22 13
6 4 3 27 19 +8
9
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
19 14
5 4 5 16 13 +3
10
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
19 13
5 4 4 14 15 -1
11
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
17 13
4 5 4 24 24 0
12
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
17 13
5 2 6 19 21 -2
13
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16 13
5 1 7 18 21 -3
14
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
16 13
3 7 3 17 21 -4
15
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
14 13
3 5 5 17 28 -11
16
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
10 12
2 4 6 14 19 -5
17
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
10 13
1 7 5 15 24 -9
18
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
9 12
2 3 7 16 24 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
27 13
8 3 2 30 16 +14
2
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
25 12
7 4 1 21 9 +12
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
23 13
6 5 2 24 16 +8
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
22 13
7 1 5 16 17 -1
5
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
21 14
7 0 7 19 22 -3
6
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
18 13
5 3 5 20 23 -3
7
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
17 13
5 2 6 24 18 +6
8
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
17 14
5 2 7 22 27 -5
9
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
15 13
4 3 6 20 19 +1
10
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
14 13
4 2 7 24 30 -6
11
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
13 13
3 4 6 14 16 -2
12
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
13 13
2 7 4 14 21 -7
13
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
13 13
4 1 8 20 30 -10
14
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
11 13
2 5 6 14 21 -7
15
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
11 13
2 5 6 11 22 -11
16
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
11 13
3 2 8 14 28 -14
17
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
9 12
1 6 5 14 22 -8
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
3 13
0 3 10 11 30 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso