Harborough Town

Non League Division 1
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/gb.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Harborough Town
47

Clasificación del Harborough Town

Clasificación

Northern Midlands
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Corby Town
Corby Town
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Gresley
Gresley
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Hinckley LR
Hinckley LR
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Lye Town
Lye Town
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Quorn
Quorn
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Shepshed
Shepshed
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Spalding United
Spalding United
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
20
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spalding United
Spalding United
0 0
0 0 0 44 13 +31
2
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
0 0
0 0 0 37 12 +25
3
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
0 0
0 0 0 39 17 +22
4
Quorn
Quorn
0 0
0 0 0 38 18 +20
5
Hinckley LR
Hinckley LR
0 0
0 0 0 28 17 +11
6
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
0 0
0 0 0 34 26 +8
7
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 0
0 0 0 35 29 +6
8
Lye Town
Lye Town
0 0
0 0 0 29 23 +6
9
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
0 0
0 0 0 28 22 +6
10
Corby Town
Corby Town
0 0
0 0 0 27 23 +4
11
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
0 0
0 0 0 33 30 +3
12
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
0 0
0 0 0 19 18 +1
13
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
0 0
0 0 0 28 28 0
14
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
0 0
0 0 0 35 43 -8
15
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
0 0
0 0 0 17 25 -8
16
Shepshed
Shepshed
0 0
0 0 0 18 29 -11
17
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
0 0
0 0 0 33 46 -13
18
Gresley
Gresley
0 0
0 0 0 20 34 -14
19
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
0 0
0 0 0 16 40 -24
20
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
0 0
0 0 0 15 39 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Harborough Town
Harborough Town
0 0
0 0 0 42 12 +30
2
Anstey Nomads
Anstey Nomads
0 0
0 0 0 46 18 +28
3
Corby Town
Corby Town
0 0
0 0 0 41 20 +21
4
Spalding United
Spalding United
0 0
0 0 0 35 19 +16
5
Quorn
Quorn
0 0
0 0 0 35 29 +6
6
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
0 0
0 0 0 33 27 +6
7
Boldmere St. Michaels
Boldmere St. Michaels
0 0
0 0 0 34 29 +5
8
Hinckley LR
Hinckley LR
0 0
0 0 0 31 29 +2
9
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
0 0
0 0 0 26 25 +1
10
Lye Town
Lye Town
0 0
0 0 0 20 19 +1
11
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 0
0 0 0 19 22 -3
12
Shepshed
Shepshed
0 0
0 0 0 26 31 -5
13
Walsall Wood
Walsall Wood
0 0
0 0 0 25 33 -8
14
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa
0 0
0 0 0 17 27 -10
15
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
0 0
0 0 0 19 38 -19
16
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
0 0
0 0 0 18 37 -19
17
Rugby Town
Rugby Town
0 0
0 0 0 21 41 -20
18
Coleshill Town FC
Coleshill Town FC
0 0
0 0 0 17 37 -20
19
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
0 0
0 0 0 11 32 -21
20
Gresley
Gresley
0 0
0 0 0 16 48 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 8 89 +89
HAR
HAR Harborough Town 48% 52%
-1 88 +88
ANN
ANN Anstey Nomads 25% 75%
+ 14 87 +87
SPA
SPA Spalding United 28% 72%
+ 6 69 +69
LER
LER Hinckley LR 98% 2%
+ 8 66 +66
QUO
QUO Quorn 56% 44%
+ 5 64 +64
LOU
LOU Loughborough Dynamo FC 40% 60%
+ 5 61 +61
LYE
LYE Lye Town 4% 96%
-2 58 +58
COR
COR Corby Town 1% 99%
+ 11 54 +54
WAL
WAL Walsall Wood 1% 99%
10º + 8 54 +54
SPO
SPO Sporting Khalsa 100%
11º -8 53 +53
BOL
BOL Boldmere St. Michaels 100%
12º + 7 52 +52
SUT
SUT Sutton Coldfield Town 100%
13º -11 50 +50
BED
BED Bedworth United 100%
14º + 2 39 +39
SHE
SHE Shepshed 100%
15º -10 36 +36
COL
COL Coleshill Town FC 100%
16º -9 34 +34
COV
COV Coventry Sphinx 98% 2%
17º -13 31 +31
CAM
CAM Cambridge City 96% 4%
18º -10 30 +30
GRE
GRE Gresley 56% 44%
19º -4 28 +28
RUS
RUS Rushden & Diamonds 17% 83%
20º -6 28 +28
RUG
RUG Rugby Town 33% 67%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:10 abr 2024, 03:28h