Ibarra

Tercera Federación
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Ibarra
24

Clasificación del Ibarra

Clasificación

XII - Canarias
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife B
Tenerife B
V V V E V
80 34
24 8 2 68 22 +46
2
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
V V V V E
75 34
22 9 3 64 28 +36
3
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
D V V E E
74 34
21 11 2 62 19 +43
4
Las Palmas At.
Las Palmas At.
V E V D V
74 34
22 8 4 74 24 +50
5
Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulido
V D V D D
55 34
15 10 9 52 39 +13
6
Arucas
Arucas
D V V E V
47 34
11 14 9 51 41 +10
7
CD Santa Úrsula
CD Santa Úrsula
E E D E D
43 34
10 13 11 35 38 -3
8
San Bartolomé CF
San Bartolomé CF
V E V V D
42 34
10 12 12 43 42 +1
9
Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida
E D V D E
41 34
9 14 11 41 36 +5
10
Tamaraceite
Tamaraceite
V D D D E
41 34
11 8 15 42 56 -14
11
Marino
Marino
D V D V D
39 34
10 9 15 42 53 -11
12
CD Buzanada
CD Buzanada
V D D V V
39 34
9 12 13 29 42 -13
13
Herbania
Herbania
D D D V D
38 34
9 11 14 30 46 -16
14
Ibarra
Ibarra
V V D D V
36 34
9 9 16 35 45 -10
15
Atletico Victoria
Atletico Victoria
D D D E V
32 34
8 8 18 33 53 -20
16
UD Teror
UD Teror
E E V V D
26 34
6 8 20 29 67 -38
17
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
D D D E D
24 34
4 12 18 21 54 -33
18
Unión Puerto
Unión Puerto
D V D D V
22 34
6 4 24 26 72 -46
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
45 17
14 3 0 40 10 +30
2
Las Palmas At.
Las Palmas At.
44 17
14 2 1 49 12 +37
3
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
42 17
13 3 1 32 10 +22
4
Tenerife B
Tenerife B
38 17
11 5 1 36 10 +26
5
CD Santa Úrsula
CD Santa Úrsula
30 17
7 9 1 24 11 +13
6
Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulido
29 17
8 5 4 28 19 +9
7
Marino
Marino
29 17
8 5 4 28 20 +8
8
San Bartolomé CF
San Bartolomé CF
27 17
7 6 4 27 15 +12
9
Arucas
Arucas
27 17
6 9 2 26 15 +11
10
CD Buzanada
CD Buzanada
25 17
6 7 4 17 12 +5
11
Herbania
Herbania
25 17
7 4 6 22 20 +2
12
Ibarra
Ibarra
22 17
6 4 7 23 21 +2
13
Atletico Victoria
Atletico Victoria
22 17
6 4 7 22 24 -2
14
Tamaraceite
Tamaraceite
21 17
6 3 8 21 28 -7
15
Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida
19 17
4 7 6 21 17 +4
16
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
17 17
3 8 6 13 21 -8
17
UD Teror
UD Teror
15 17
4 3 10 15 27 -12
18
Unión Puerto
Unión Puerto
15 17
4 3 10 14 27 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Tenerife B
Tenerife B
42 17
13 3 1 32 12 +20
2
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
33 17
9 6 2 32 18 +14
3
Las Palmas At.
Las Palmas At.
30 17
8 6 3 25 12 +13
4
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
29 17
7 8 2 22 9 +13
5
Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulido
26 17
7 5 5 24 20 +4
6
Villa Santa Brígida
Villa Santa Brígida
22 17
5 7 5 20 19 +1
7
Arucas
Arucas
20 17
5 5 7 25 26 -1
8
Tamaraceite
Tamaraceite
20 17
5 5 7 21 28 -7
9
San Bartolomé CF
San Bartolomé CF
15 17
3 6 8 16 27 -11
10
Ibarra
Ibarra
14 17
3 5 9 12 24 -12
11
CD Buzanada
CD Buzanada
14 17
3 5 9 12 30 -18
12
CD Santa Úrsula
CD Santa Úrsula
13 17
3 4 10 11 27 -16
13
Herbania
Herbania
13 17
2 7 8 8 26 -18
14
UD Teror
UD Teror
11 17
2 5 10 14 40 -26
15
Atletico Victoria
Atletico Victoria
10 17
2 4 11 11 29 -18
16
Marino
Marino
10 17
2 4 11 14 33 -19
17
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
7 17
1 4 12 8 33 -25
18
Unión Puerto
Unión Puerto
7 17
2 1 14 12 45 -33
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso