Levski Karlovo

Tercera Bulgaria V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Levski Karlovo
30

Clasificación del Levski Karlovo

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V E V V V
55 22
17 4 1 79 11 +68
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V V V
53 22
17 2 3 59 18 +41
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
52 21
-1
16 4 1 71 23 +48
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V E E V D
46 22
14 4 4 57 21 +36
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V E V D V
39 22
11 6 5 34 24 +10
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
V E E D V
38 22
11 5 6 48 26 +22
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V D V D V
36 21
-1
11 3 7 40 36 +4
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D D V V D
35 22
11 2 9 38 27 +11
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
V V D E D
33 22
10 3 9 29 32 -3
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
D V D D V
30 21
-1
8 6 7 35 25 +10
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D D V V
30 21
-1
9 3 9 43 30 +13
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V D V D V
28 21
-1
8 4 9 35 32 +3
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V D D D E
27 21
-1
8 3 10 36 37 -1
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
V D V D V
24 22
7 3 12 34 48 -14
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D V V D D
24 22
8 0 14 29 50 -21
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
V D E E D
20 22
5 5 12 26 53 -27
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
V D D D D
16 22
5 1 16 25 56 -31
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D D V
15 22
4 3 15 25 54 -29
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
12 22
4 0 18 20 70 -50
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D E E D
6 22
1 3 18 16 106 -90
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
31 11
10 1 0 37 6 +31
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
29 11
9 2 0 60 6 +54
3
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
27 12
8 3 1 27 14 +13
4
Nesebar
Nesebar
26 10
8 2 0 41 8 +33
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
23 11
7 2 2 28 9 +19
6
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
23 11
7 2 2 28 10 +18
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
23 11
7 2 2 20 8 +12
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
22 11
7 1 3 26 11 +15
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
22 11
7 1 3 28 17 +11
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 11
6 1 4 24 15 +9
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
18 11
6 0 5 18 16 +2
12
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
17 12
5 2 5 19 19 0
13
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 10
4 3 3 9 11 -2
14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 9
4 1 4 15 13 +2
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
13 11
4 1 6 17 25 -8
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
12 11
3 3 5 14 25 -11
17
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
11 11
3 2 6 13 24 -11
18
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
10 10
3 1 6 20 20 0
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 11
3 0 8 12 22 -10
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 11
1 2 8 11 33 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
30 11
10 0 1 31 8 +23
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
26 11
8 2 1 30 15 +15
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
26 11
8 2 1 19 5 +14
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
18 11
5 3 3 15 12 +3
5
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 12
6 0 6 20 21 -1
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 11
5 1 5 14 12 +2
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 11
4 4 3 14 16 -2
8
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
15 11
4 3 4 20 15 +5
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
15 11
4 3 4 20 17 +3
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 12
4 2 6 21 24 -3
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 9
3 0 6 13 22 -9
12
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
9 11
2 3 6 13 29 -16
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 10
2 2 6 15 13 +2
14
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 10
1 5 4 9 14 -5
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 10
2 1 7 15 29 -14
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 11
2 0 9 11 34 -23
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 11
1 0 10 11 29 -18
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 11
1 0 10 8 31 -23
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 11
1 0 10 8 48 -40
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
1 11
0 1 10 5 73 -68
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 2 91 +39
NES
NES Nesebar 76% 24%
-1 88 +33
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 20% 80%
-1 80 +27
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 3% 97%
74 +28
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 1% 99%
+ 1 68 +30
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
+ 4 64 +34
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
+ 1 63 +28
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
-3 63 +24
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
+ 3 58 +30
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
10º -3 57 +21
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
11º -2 55 +22
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
12º -1 52 +22
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
13º 49 +22
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
14º 39 +15
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 99% 1%
15º 39 +15
KAR
KAR Karnobat 99% 1%
16º 35 +15
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 97% 3%
17º 28 +12
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 78% 22%
18º + 2 25 +19
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 55% 45%
19º 24 +12
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 40% 60%
20º -2 23 +8
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 32% 68%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:02 mar 2024, 17:53h