Maldon & Tiptree

Non League Division 1
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/gb.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Maldon & Tiptree
32

Clasificación del Maldon & Tiptree

Clasificación

Isthmian Norte
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
V V V D D
62 28
20 2 6 75 33 +42
2
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
V V V V V
62 28
19 5 4 66 32 +34
3
Bury Town
Bury Town
V V V V V
53 26
-2
16 5 5 69 39 +30
4
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
V V D V V
50 25
-3
15 5 5 48 23 +25
5
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
V V E D V
49 26
-2
15 4 7 49 37 +12
6
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
D V D D V
44 26
-2
13 5 8 42 35 +7
7
Basildon United
Basildon United
D V D V D
42 25
-3
13 3 9 50 40 +10
8
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
V V D D D
42 27
-1
13 3 11 52 45 +7
9
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
E V D V V
42 25
-3
12 6 7 43 37 +6
10
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
D D D E D
32 25
-3
10 2 13 43 45 -2
11
Wroxham
Wroxham
D V D V V
31 25
-3
8 7 10 37 38 -1
12
Witham Town
Witham Town
D D E V V
31 26
-2
8 7 11 38 48 -10
13
Gorleston
Gorleston
D E V D D
30 24
-4
8 6 10 35 36 -1
14
New Salamis
New Salamis
D V D V D
28 25
-3
7 7 11 40 57 -17
15
Redbridge
Redbridge
D D E D D
21 23
-5
5 6 12 34 50 -16
16
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
E E D V D
21 26
-2
6 3 17 28 51 -23
17
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
V E D D D
18 25
-3
4 6 15 32 51 -19
18
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
V D D D D
18 24
-4
5 3 16 25 57 -32
19
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
E D D D E
5 25
-3
0 5 20 26 78 -52
20
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
36 14
12 0 2 43 13 +30
2
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
33 13
11 0 2 35 12 +23
3
Bury Town
Bury Town
30 14
9 3 2 36 20 +16
4
Basildon United
Basildon United
28 13
9 1 3 25 15 +10
5
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
28 14
9 1 4 26 18 +8
6
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
26 13
8 2 3 35 21 +14
7
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
25 14
7 4 3 26 15 +11
8
Witham Town
Witham Town
20 13
5 5 3 30 23 +7
9
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
20 12
5 5 2 20 14 +6
10
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
19 13
6 1 6 28 24 +4
11
Wroxham
Wroxham
18 12
5 3 4 20 14 +6
12
Gorleston
Gorleston
18 12
5 3 4 19 15 +4
13
New Salamis
New Salamis
18 13
5 3 5 20 27 -7
14
Redbridge
Redbridge
17 12
5 2 5 24 23 +1
15
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
14 11
3 5 3 12 10 +2
16
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
13 13
4 1 8 15 24 -9
17
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
9 13
2 3 8 16 28 -12
18
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
9 11
3 0 8 13 28 -15
19
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
3 12
0 3 9 12 33 -21
20
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
36 14
12 0 2 36 13 +23
2
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
29 15
8 5 2 31 20 +11
3
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
26 14
8 2 4 32 20 +12
4
Bury Town
Bury Town
23 12
7 2 3 33 19 +14
5
Walthamstow
Walthamstow
22 13
7 1 5 23 23 0
6
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
21 12
6 3 3 23 19 +4
7
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
19 12
6 1 5 16 20 -4
8
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
16 14
5 1 8 17 24 -7
9
Basildon United
Basildon United
14 12
4 2 6 25 25 0
10
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
13 12
4 1 7 15 21 -6
11
Wroxham
Wroxham
13 13
3 4 6 17 24 -7
12
Gorleston
Gorleston
12 12
3 3 6 16 21 -5
13
Witham Town
Witham Town
11 13
3 2 8 8 25 -17
14
New Salamis
New Salamis
10 12
2 4 6 20 30 -10
15
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
9 12
2 3 7 16 23 -7
16
Enfield FC
Enfield FC
9 13
2 3 8 12 29 -17
17
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipswich Wanderers
8 13
2 2 9 13 27 -14
18
Redbridge
Redbridge
4 11
0 4 7 10 27 -17
19
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
2 13
0 2 11 14 45 -31
20
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 84 +22
FEL
FEL Felixstowe & Walton Utd 52% 48%
-1 82 +20
LOW
LOW Lowestoft Town 36% 63% 1%
+ 1 76 +26
BRE
BRE Brentwood Town 5% 88% 7%
-1 74 +21
BUR
BUR Bury Town 4% 87% 9%
70 +21
BOW
BOW Bowers and Pitsea 1% 68% 31%
+ 3 63 +21
WAL
WAL Walthamstow 19% 81%
-1 62 +18
HEY
HEY Heybridge Swifts 9% 91%
-1 60 +18
BAS
BAS Basildon United 7% 93%
-1 59 +17
MAL
MAL Maldon & Tiptree 4% 96%
10º + 3 51 +21
GOR
GOR Gorleston 1% 99%
11º -1 49 +17
BRI
BRI Brightlingsea Regent 100%
12º + 8 47 +47
EAS
EAS East Thurrock United FC 2% 7% 76% 15%
13º -2 46 +15
WRO
WRO Wroxham 100%
14º + 1 45 +24
RED
RED Redbridge 99% 1%
15º -3 45 +14
WHI
WHI Witham Town 100%
16º -2 45 +17
NSA
NSA New Salamis 100%
17º -1 33 +12
IPS
IPS Ipswich Wanderers 84% 16%
18º 33 +15
ENF
ENF Enfield FC 73% 27%
19º -2 29 +11
GRA
GRA Grays Athletic 58% 42%
20º -1 13 +8
STO
STO Stowmarket Town 100%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:03 mar 2024, 15:18h