Manly United

Segunda Australia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/au.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Manly United
36

Clasificación del Manly United

Clasificación

Nueva Gales del Sur
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
D V V V V
59 24
-1
19 2 3 64 33 +31
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
E V V V V
53 25
17 2 6 60 30 +30
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
V V D E E
48 24
-1
15 3 6 66 35 +31
4
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
E D D V V
44 24
-1
13 5 6 53 31 +22
5
Sydney United
Sydney United
V E V D D
40 24
-1
12 4 8 39 36 +3
6
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
D D D E D
38 24
-1
12 2 10 57 46 +11
7
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
E V V D E
37 24
-1
11 4 9 45 33 +12
8
St George City FA
St George City FA
V D V D D
36 24
-1
11 3 10 32 37 -5
9
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
E V V D E
33 24
-1
10 3 11 42 33 +9
10
Manly United
Manly United
V D D V D
29 25
8 5 12 25 41 -16
11
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
V D D D V
27 24
-1
8 3 13 29 42 -13
12
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
D E D E D
23 24
-1
5 8 11 28 51 -23
13
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
E V D D V
21 24
-1
5 6 13 26 44 -18
14
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
D V D V V
21 24
-1
6 3 15 36 55 -19
15
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
D D D V D
21 24
-1
7 0 17 26 53 -27
16
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
E V D V D
21 24
-1
6 3 15 30 58 -28
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
31 12
10 1 1 38 12 +26
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
28 12
9 1 2 34 13 +21
3
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
25 12
8 1 3 35 14 +21
4
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
25 11
8 1 2 30 17 +13
5
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
21 14
7 0 7 32 32 0
6
Manly United
Manly United
21 13
6 3 4 15 16 -1
7
St George City FA
St George City FA
20 13
6 2 5 18 17 +1
8
Sydney United
Sydney United
19 11
6 1 4 16 11 +5
9
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
17 11
5 2 4 23 17 +6
10
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
17 12
5 2 5 13 15 -2
11
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
17 13
4 5 4 18 21 -3
12
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
15 11
4 3 4 22 17 +5
13
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
15 12
4 3 5 24 25 -1
14
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
15 12
5 0 7 16 20 -4
15
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
13 13
4 1 8 18 32 -14
16
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
11 11
3 2 6 7 20 -13
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
28 12
9 1 2 26 21 +5
2
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
25 13
8 1 4 26 17 +9
3
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
23 13
7 2 4 36 18 +18
4
Sydney United
Sydney United
21 13
6 3 4 23 25 -2
5
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
20 13
6 2 5 22 16 +6
6
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
19 12
5 4 3 18 17 +1
7
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
18 13
6 0 7 20 16 +4
8
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
17 10
5 2 3 25 14 +11
9
St George City FA
St George City FA
16 11
5 1 5 14 20 -6
10
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
10 13
2 4 7 19 24 -5
11
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
10 12
3 1 8 16 27 -11
12
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
8 11
2 2 7 12 26 -14
13
Manly United
Manly United
8 12
2 2 8 10 25 -15
14
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
6 12
2 0 10 12 30 -18
15
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
6 11
1 3 7 10 30 -20
16
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
6 12
2 0 10 10 33 -23
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Campeón
Campeón
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso