EMF Meruelo

2ª Regional Cantabria
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
EMF Meruelo
12

Clasificación del EMF Meruelo

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
V V V V V
76 30
25 1 4 95 28 +67
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
E V V V D
67 30
20 7 3 77 28 +49
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
V V D V V
62 30
20 2 8 85 44 +41
4
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
E D V V V
61 30
19 4 7 76 43 +33
5
Monte B
Monte B
V V V V D
57 30
18 3 9 59 41 +18
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V E V D V
55 30
17 4 9 64 39 +25
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
D E D D V
49 30
15 4 11 73 59 +14
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
V V V V D
49 30
15 4 11 67 34 +33
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
D E D D D
41 30
12 5 13 68 56 +12
10
Castro B
Castro B
V D D D V
39 30
12 3 15 56 60 -4
11
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D D V V V
34 30
11 1 18 63 82 -19
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
V D D D V
33 30
10 3 17 49 61 -12
13
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
D E D D D
28 30
8 4 18 52 91 -39
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
D V D V D
16 30
5 1 24 47 108 -61
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D D V D D
15 30
4 3 23 34 104 -70
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
D D D D D
12 30
3 3 24 33 120 -87
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
42 15
14 0 1 54 12 +42
2
Monte B
Monte B
37 15
12 1 2 38 17 +21
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
35 15
11 2 2 46 21 +25
4
Castroverde
Castroverde
34 15
11 1 3 42 13 +29
5
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
33 15
10 3 2 45 19 +26
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
27 15
8 3 4 33 18 +15
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
26 15
8 2 5 32 18 +14
8
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
25 15
8 1 6 41 26 +15
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
23 15
7 2 6 46 32 +14
10
Castro B
Castro B
23 15
7 2 6 30 22 +8
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
22 15
7 1 7 27 24 +3
12
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
15 15
5 0 10 26 37 -11
13
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
12 15
3 3 9 23 44 -21
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
11 15
3 2 10 21 48 -27
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
11 15
3 2 10 15 53 -38
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
7 15
2 1 12 21 54 -33
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
34 15
11 1 3 41 16 +25
2
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
34 15
10 4 1 32 9 +23
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
28 15
9 1 5 43 31 +12
4
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
28 15
9 1 5 31 21 +10
5
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
26 15
8 2 5 30 22 +8
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
24 15
7 3 5 32 33 -1
7
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
23 15
7 2 6 35 16 +19
8
Monte B
Monte B
20 15
6 2 7 21 24 -3
9
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
19 15
6 1 8 37 45 -8
10
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
18 15
5 3 7 22 24 -2
11
Castro B
Castro B
16 15
5 1 9 26 38 -12
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
16 15
5 1 9 29 47 -18
13
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 15
3 2 10 22 37 -15
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
9 15
3 0 12 26 54 -28
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
4 15
1 1 13 13 56 -43
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
1 15
0 1 14 18 67 -49
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila