Motorlet Praha

3. Liga Checa
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/cz.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Motorlet Praha
37

Clasificación del Motorlet Praha

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Slavia Praha II
Slavia Praha II
E V V V V
70 30
22 4 4 81 27 +54
2
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
V V D V V
64 30
20 4 6 66 26 +40
3
Povltavská FA
Povltavská FA
V V V D V
52 30
16 4 10 52 51 +1
4
Viktoria Plzeň II
Viktoria Plzeň II
D D V D E
45 30
12 9 9 60 50 +10
5
České Budějovice II
České Budějovice II
D D D D V
43 30
13 4 13 60 55 +5
6
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
D E E D D
43 30
13 4 13 41 46 -5
7
Táborsko II
Táborsko II
D D E D V
40 30
10 10 10 55 52 +3
8
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
V V E V V
39 30
10 9 11 49 47 +2
9
FK Robstav
FK Robstav
V V E E V
39 30
10 9 11 53 53 0
10
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
D V D V D
37 30
11 4 15 34 56 -22
11
Dukla Praha II
Dukla Praha II
E D D E E
36 30
7 15 8 42 51 -9
12
Bohemians II
Bohemians II
V D D V D
35 30
9 8 13 45 51 -6
13
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
V V E D D
34 30
9 7 14 40 57 -17
14
Písek
Písek
E E V E D
33 30
9 6 15 44 58 -14
15
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
D D E V D
30 30
8 6 16 36 56 -20
16
Králův Dvůr
Králův Dvůr
E D V E D
26 30
7 5 18 35 57 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Slavia Praha II
Slavia Praha II
41 15
13 2 0 42 10 +32
2
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
37 15
12 1 2 42 13 +29
3
Viktoria Plzeň II
Viktoria Plzeň II
31 15
9 4 2 37 23 +14
4
Táborsko II
Táborsko II
28 15
8 4 3 32 17 +15
5
České Budějovice II
České Budějovice II
28 15
9 1 5 37 25 +12
6
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
28 15
9 1 5 22 21 +1
7
Povltavská FA
Povltavská FA
25 15
8 1 6 22 22 0
8
FK Robstav
FK Robstav
23 15
6 5 4 32 23 +9
9
Písek
Písek
23 15
6 5 4 24 20 +4
10
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
23 15
7 2 6 23 23 0
11
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
22 15
5 7 3 27 20 +7
12
Králův Dvůr
Králův Dvůr
22 15
7 1 7 26 25 +1
13
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
20 15
5 5 5 21 20 +1
14
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
20 15
6 2 7 18 25 -7
15
Bohemians II
Bohemians II
19 15
5 4 6 31 28 +3
16
Dukla Praha II
Dukla Praha II
15 15
2 9 4 18 24 -6
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Slavia Praha II
Slavia Praha II
29 15
9 2 4 39 17 +22
2
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
27 15
8 3 4 24 13 +11
3
Povltavská FA
Povltavská FA
27 15
8 3 4 30 29 +1
4
Dukla Praha II
Dukla Praha II
21 15
5 6 4 24 27 -3
5
Loko Vltavin
Loko Vltavin
17 15
5 2 8 22 27 -5
6
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
17 15
5 2 8 16 31 -15
7
FK Robstav
FK Robstav
16 15
4 4 7 21 30 -9
8
Bohemians II
Bohemians II
16 15
4 4 7 14 23 -9
9
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
15 15
4 3 8 19 25 -6
10
České Budějovice II
České Budějovice II
15 15
4 3 8 23 30 -7
11
Viktoria Plzeň II
Viktoria Plzeň II
14 15
3 5 7 23 27 -4
12
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
14 15
4 2 9 19 37 -18
13
Táborsko II
Táborsko II
12 15
2 6 7 23 35 -12
14
Písek
Písek
10 15
3 1 11 20 38 -18
15
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary
7 15
1 4 10 13 33 -20
16
Králův Dvůr
Králův Dvůr
4 15
0 4 11 9 32 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso