CD Naval

Tercera Federación
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
CD Naval
27

Clasificación del CD Naval

Clasificación

III - Cantabria
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
V D V V E
68 34
21 5 8 58 30 +28
2
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
V V V D D
61 34
18 7 9 49 22 +27
3
SD Torina
SD Torina
V V E E E
60 34
16 12 6 45 37 +8
4
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
V V V V E
58 34
17 7 10 54 37 +17
5
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
D V V V V
57 34
17 6 11 43 32 +11
6
Tropezón
Tropezón
V V V V E
56 34
15 11 8 49 38 +11
7
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
D D D V V
56 34
17 5 12 49 42 +7
8
Castro
Castro
V D V E V
52 34
16 4 14 41 41 0
9
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
E D D D V
48 34
13 9 12 37 31 +6
10
Revilla
Revilla
D V V D V
44 34
12 8 14 41 52 -11
11
CD Naval
CD Naval
D V D E E
43 34
9 16 9 39 37 +2
12
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
V D D E D
43 34
13 4 17 37 42 -5
13
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
E V V D D
42 34
11 9 14 50 48 +2
14
Sámano
Sámano
V D E D E
41 34
11 8 15 40 44 -4
15
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
D V D E E
33 34
8 9 17 35 63 -28
16
SD Solares
SD Solares
D D D V D
33 34
9 6 19 33 54 -21
17
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
D D D D E
31 34
8 7 19 32 50 -18
18
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
D D D E D
20 34
3 11 20 29 61 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
40 17
13 1 3 37 16 +21
2
SD Torina
SD Torina
40 17
12 4 1 30 17 +13
3
Castro
Castro
38 17
12 2 3 29 13 +16
4
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
35 17
11 2 4 28 14 +14
5
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
34 17
10 4 3 26 12 +14
6
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
28 17
8 4 5 29 20 +9
7
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
28 17
8 4 5 17 11 +6
8
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
28 17
9 1 7 20 18 +2
9
Tropezón
Tropezón
27 17
7 6 4 27 18 +9
10
Sámano
Sámano
27 17
8 3 6 23 21 +2
11
Revilla
Revilla
25 17
7 4 6 18 19 -1
12
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
24 17
6 6 5 29 25 +4
13
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
22 17
6 4 7 17 18 -1
14
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
21 17
6 3 8 16 18 -2
15
CD Naval
CD Naval
20 17
4 8 5 22 19 +3
16
SD Solares
SD Solares
19 17
5 4 8 14 20 -6
17
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
18 17
4 6 7 21 36 -15
18
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
12 17
2 6 9 16 27 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
30 17
9 3 5 25 17 +8
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
29 17
8 5 4 22 20 +2
3
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
28 17
8 4 5 21 14 +7
4
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
28 17
8 4 5 29 24 +5
5
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
27 17
8 3 6 23 10 +13
6
CD Naval
CD Naval
23 17
5 8 4 17 18 -1
7
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
22 17
7 1 9 21 24 -3
8
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
22 17
6 4 7 15 18 -3
9
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
20 17
5 5 7 20 20 0
10
SD Torina
SD Torina
20 17
4 8 5 15 20 -5
11
Revilla
Revilla
19 17
5 4 8 23 33 -10
12
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
18 17
5 3 9 21 23 -2
13
Atlético Mineros
Atlético Mineros
15 17
4 3 10 14 27 -13
14
Sámano
Sámano
14 17
3 5 9 17 23 -6
15
SD Solares
SD Solares
14 17
4 2 11 19 34 -15
16
Castro
Castro
14 17
4 2 11 12 28 -16
17
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
9 17
2 3 12 15 32 -17
18
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
8 17
1 5 11 13 34 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso