Clasificación del Paloma Hamburg
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altona 93
V
V
D
V
V
|
66 |
27 -1 |
20 | 6 | 1 | 81 | 25 | +56 |
2
|
|
Dassendorf
V
V
D
V
V
|
62 |
27 -1 |
19 | 5 | 3 | 78 | 28 | +50 |
3
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
V
E
V
V
V
|
53 |
28 |
15 | 8 | 5 | 68 | 43 | +25 |
4
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
V
V
E
V
E
|
52 |
28 |
15 | 7 | 6 | 59 | 35 | +24 |
5
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
V
E
E
D
D
|
49 |
28 |
14 | 7 | 7 | 68 | 45 | +23 |
6
|
|
TSV Sasel
E
D
E
V
V
|
42 |
28 |
12 | 6 | 10 | 59 | 49 | +10 |
7
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
D
E
V
D
D
|
41 |
27 -1 |
12 | 5 | 10 | 44 | 41 | +3 |
8
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
D
D
D
D
E
|
41 |
28 |
11 | 8 | 9 | 50 | 49 | +1 |
9
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
V
D
V
D
D
|
40 |
28 |
12 | 4 | 12 | 64 | 58 | +6 |
10
|
|
Süderelbe
D
E
E
V
V
|
38 |
28 |
10 | 8 | 10 | 79 | 57 | +22 |
11
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
D
E
D
D
V
|
36 |
26 -2 |
10 | 6 | 10 | 50 | 47 | +3 |
12
|
|
Wandsbeker Concordia
V
V
D
V
D
|
34 |
28 |
10 | 4 | 14 | 65 | 77 | -12 |
13
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
E
D
V
E
V
|
33 |
27 -1 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 57 | -2 |
14
|
|
Alsterbruder
D
E
D
V
D
|
31 |
27 -1 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 56 | 70 | -14 |
15
|
|
Rugenbergen
V
E
V
D
D
|
22 |
28 |
7 | 1 | 20 | 36 | 72 | -36 |
16
|
|
Union Tornesch
V
V
D
V
E
|
20 |
28 |
5 | 5 | 18 | 38 | 87 | -49 |
17
|
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
V
V
D
E
E
|
19 |
27 -1 |
5 | 4 | 18 | 32 | 69 | -37 |
18
|
|
Düneberger SV
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
28 |
5 | 1 | 22 | 33 | 106 | -73 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Altona 93
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 13 | +31 |
2
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
3
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 23 | +14 |
4
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 24 | +16 |
5
|
|
Dassendorf
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
6
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
7
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
8
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
9
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
10
|
|
TSV Sasel
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
11
|
|
Wandsbeker Concordia
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 39 | +3 |
12
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
13
|
|
Süderelbe
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 24 | +18 |
14
|
|
Alsterbruder
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
15
|
|
Düneberger SV
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
16
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 41 | -24 |
17
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
18
|
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dassendorf
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 17 | +29 |
2
|
|
Altona 93
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 12 | +25 |
3
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
4
|
|
HEBC Hamburg
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
5
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
6
|
|
TSV Sasel
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
7
|
|
Süderelbe
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 33 | +4 |
8
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
9
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
10
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
11
|
|
Wandsbeker Concordia
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
12
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
13
|
|
Alsterbruder
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
14
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
15
|
|
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
16
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
17
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 46 | -25 |
18
|
|
Düneberger SV
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 70 | -59 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 82 +16 |
|
ALT Altona 93 | 71% | 29% | ||
2º | 78 +16 |
|
DAS Dassendorf | 29% | 71% | ||
3º + 2 | 63 +14 |
|
NIE Niendorfer TSV | 100% | |||
4º | 61 +9 |
|
ETH ETSV Hamburg | 100% | |||
5º -2 | 60 +7 |
|
HEB HEBC Hamburg | 100% | |||
6º | 53 +11 |
|
SAS TSV Sasel | 100% | |||
7º | 52 +11 |
|
PAL Paloma Hamburg | 100% | |||
8º + 1 | 51 +11 |
|
VHG Victoria Hamburg | 100% | |||
9º -1 | 50 +9 |
|
THA TuRa Harksheide | 100% | |||
10º | 45 +7 |
|
SUD Süderelbe | 100% | |||
11º | 44 +8 |
|
BUC TSV Buchholz 08 | 100% | |||
12º | 44 +10 |
|
WAN Wandsbeker Concordia | 100% | |||
13º | 38 +5 |
|
HAL Halstenbek-Rellingen | 100% | |||
14º | 38 +7 |
|
ATB Alsterbruder | 100% | |||
15º | 29 +7 |
|
RUG Rugenbergen | 53% | 47% | ||
16º | 26 +6 |
|
UTO Union Tornesch | 31% | 69% | ||
17º | 25 +6 |
|
WIL FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca | 14% | 86% | ||
18º | 20 +4 |
|
DNB Düneberger SV | 2% | 98% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|