Pina CD

1ª Regional Aragón
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Pina CD
13

Clasificación del Pina CD

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
V D V V D
71 34
23 2 9 82 50 +32
2
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
V V V D V
67 34
21 4 9 87 53 +34
3
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
V D E V V
66 34
20 6 8 85 56 +29
4
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
V V D V E
62 34
19 5 10 69 40 +29
5
Oliver
Oliver
D E D D V
59 34
18 5 11 72 52 +20
6
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
V D D D V
51 34
16 3 15 53 53 0
7
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
D D V V D
50 34
15 5 14 62 59 +3
8
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
D V V V V
46 34
13 7 14 60 72 -12
9
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
D V E D V
46 34
13 7 14 55 53 +2
10
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
D D E E V
44 34
11 11 12 56 56 0
11
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
E V D V D
44 34
12 8 14 66 73 -7
12
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
V E E D D
44 34
12 8 14 62 66 -4
13
Pina CD
Pina CD
D E D V D
43 34
12 7 15 47 58 -11
14
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
E V V V D
43 34
12 7 15 55 66 -11
15
Huracan
Huracan
D V E E V
39 34
10 9 15 53 57 -4
16
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
V E V D E
37 34
8 13 13 52 69 -17
17
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
V D E D D
35 34
10 5 19 47 71 -24
18
Anento
Anento
D D D D D
13 34
3 4 27 35 94 -59
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
41 17
13 2 2 44 18 +26
2
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
40 17
13 1 3 55 23 +32
3
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
38 17
12 2 3 41 18 +23
4
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
36 17
11 3 3 40 24 +16
5
Pina CD
Pina CD
33 17
9 6 2 28 13 +15
6
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
30 17
8 6 3 37 23 +14
7
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
30 17
8 6 3 32 26 +6
8
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
30 17
9 3 5 34 29 +5
9
Oliver
Oliver
29 17
9 2 6 37 24 +13
10
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
29 17
9 2 6 41 38 +3
11
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
28 17
8 4 5 39 27 +12
12
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
28 17
9 1 7 29 24 +5
13
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
28 17
9 1 7 31 27 +4
14
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
24 17
7 3 7 32 24 +8
15
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
24 17
7 3 7 33 35 -2
16
Huracan
Huracan
23 17
5 8 4 34 27 +7
17
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
17 17
5 2 10 24 35 -11
18
Anento
Anento
6 17
1 3 13 12 40 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Alfindén A.D
Alfindén A.D
33 17
11 0 6 41 32 +9
2
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
30 17
9 3 5 45 32 +13
3
Oliver
Oliver
30 17
9 3 5 35 28 +7
4
Ranillas At.
Ranillas At.
27 17
8 3 6 32 30 +2
5
La Cartuja FC
La Cartuja FC
23 17
7 2 8 22 26 -4
6
San Gregorio Arrabal
San Gregorio Arrabal
22 17
6 4 7 33 35 -2
7
CD Cuarte B
CD Cuarte B
22 17
6 4 7 23 29 -6
8
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Actur Pablo Iglesias
21 17
6 3 8 25 22 +3
9
Inmortalem CF
Inmortalem CF
19 17
5 4 8 22 31 -9
10
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
18 17
5 3 9 23 36 -13
11
Huracan
Huracan
16 17
5 1 11 19 30 -11
12
San Mateo CD
San Mateo CD
16 17
4 4 9 23 39 -16
13
Villanueva CF
Villanueva CF
16 17
4 4 9 26 43 -17
14
El Gancho CF
El Gancho CF
15 17
3 6 8 25 35 -10
15
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
14 17
3 5 9 19 33 -14
16
Pina CD
Pina CD
10 17
3 1 13 19 45 -26
17
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
7 17
0 7 10 20 43 -23
18
Anento
Anento
7 17
2 1 14 23 54 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso