Rodopa Smolyan

Tercera Bulgaria V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Rodopa Smolyan
34

Clasificación del Rodopa Smolyan

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V V D
77 31
24 5 2 101 18 +83
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V D V
75 31
24 3 4 77 23 +54
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
V E E V V
74 31
22 8 1 93 36 +57
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V D E V D
60 31
18 6 7 70 32 +38
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
D V D V V
54 31
15 9 7 48 34 +14
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V D V
54 30
-1
16 6 8 65 34 +31
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V V V V V
53 31
17 2 12 58 36 +22
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V V V E
47 29
-2
14 5 10 62 39 +23
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D E V V
46 31
14 4 13 57 45 +12
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D V D V
43 31
13 4 14 49 62 -13
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
D V D D D
40 31
12 4 15 45 56 -11
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
V D E D D
39 31
10 9 12 47 40 +7
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V D D V D
34 30
-1
10 4 16 46 51 -5
14
Karnobat
Karnobat
V D D D D
33 31
11 0 20 40 76 -36
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D E D V D
32 31
9 5 17 49 70 -21
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D E E V D
29 31
7 8 16 39 70 -31
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D E V D E
26 31
7 5 19 39 69 -30
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
V D D D V
25 31
8 1 22 32 72 -40
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D V
19 31
6 1 24 24 90 -66
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D V E D D
17 31
4 5 22 29 117 -88
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
42 16
13 3 0 54 13 +41
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
41 15
13 2 0 74 8 +66
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
38 15
12 2 1 41 9 +32
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
36 16
11 3 2 40 11 +29
5
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
35 16
11 2 3 36 18 +18
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
33 16
10 3 3 38 15 +23
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
33 15
10 3 2 30 12 +18
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
31 16
10 1 5 40 20 +20
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
31 16
9 4 3 32 23 +9
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
30 15
9 3 3 33 14 +19
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 16
9 0 7 28 26 +2
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
22 15
6 4 5 22 23 -1
13
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
22 16
7 1 8 22 32 -10
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
21 15
6 3 6 24 24 0
15
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
20 15
6 2 7 40 25 +15
16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
20 14
6 2 6 22 18 +4
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
19 15
5 4 6 24 30 -6
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
17 15
5 2 8 21 30 -9
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 16
5 1 10 16 26 -10
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
11 15
3 2 10 18 38 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
39 15
13 0 2 37 12 +25
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
36 16
11 3 2 27 10 +17
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
32 15
9 5 1 39 23 +16
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
27 14
8 3 3 22 14 +8
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
22 16
6 4 6 29 23 +6
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
22 15
7 1 7 18 16 +2
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
21 14
6 3 5 27 19 +8
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
21 16
5 6 5 18 22 -4
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 16
6 0 10 23 33 -10
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 16
4 2 10 24 33 -9
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
12 16
2 6 8 18 40 -22
12
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
12 15
4 0 11 17 39 -22
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
11 15
3 2 10 21 27 -6
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 16
3 2 11 25 46 -21
15
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 16
1 6 9 14 26 -12
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
7 16
2 1 13 15 39 -24
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 15
2 0 13 12 50 -38
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
6 16
1 3 12 11 79 -68
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 15
1 0 14 10 40 -30
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 15
1 0 14 8 64 -56
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
93 +16
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 55% 45%
+ 1 90 +16
NES
NES Nesebar 39% 61%
-1 88 +13
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 6% 94%
73 +13
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 100%
+ 1 68 +14
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
+ 2 66 +19
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
-2 65 +11
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
-1 64 +11
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
54 +8
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
10º + 2 52 +13
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
11º -1 50 +7
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
12º -1 48 +8
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
13º 42 +8
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
14º + 1 42 +10
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
15º -1 40 +7
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
16º 36 +7
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
17º 30 +4
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 83% 17%
18º 29 +4
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 85% 15%
19º + 1 25 +8
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 29% 71%
20º -1 23 +4
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 3% 97%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:20 abr 2024, 22:46h