Clasificación del Selección de Suecia
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Eslovaquia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suecia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Eslovaquia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suecia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaiyán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Eslovaquia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suecia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bielorrusia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bulgaria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bielorrusia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bulgaria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bielorrusia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bulgaria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Armenia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Letonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Armenia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Letonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Armenia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Islas Feroe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Letonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |