Septemvri Tervel

Tercera Bulgaria V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Septemvri Tervel
44

Clasificación del Septemvri Tervel

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V D V V E
61 26
19 4 3 69 16 +53
2
Fratria
Fratria
V V V V E
58 25
-1
18 4 3 67 20 +47
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
V V D V V
55 25
-1
17 4 4 49 19 +30
4
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
E V V V V
53 25
-1
15 8 2 47 17 +30
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V D D V V
50 25
-1
16 2 7 49 30 +19
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
E D V D V
47 25
-1
15 2 8 63 27 +36
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V D V D D
35 25
-1
11 2 12 48 42 +6
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
D V D V D
34 26
10 4 12 36 50 -14
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
D V D V D
33 25
-1
9 6 10 39 40 -1
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D D D D V
25 25
-1
7 4 14 36 54 -18
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D D V V D
19 25
-1
4 7 14 26 52 -26
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
V V D D D
16 25
-1
4 4 17 26 61 -35
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D V D D D
11 25
-1
2 5 18 21 71 -50
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D D
3 25
-1
1 0 24 8 85 -77
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
35 13
11 2 0 47 10 +37
2
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
31 13
10 1 2 44 8 +36
3
Fratria
Fratria
31 12
10 1 1 38 8 +30
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
31 12
10 1 1 28 6 +22
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
27 12
9 0 3 28 11 +17
6
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
26 13
7 5 1 29 11 +18
7
Dorostol
Dorostol
23 13
7 2 4 20 19 +1
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
21 13
7 0 6 27 19 +8
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
20 13
5 5 3 28 22 +6
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
18 13
5 3 5 24 20 +4
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
11 12
2 5 5 10 17 -7
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
11 12
3 2 7 14 24 -10
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
7 13
2 1 10 9 29 -20
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 12
1 0 11 3 31 -28
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fratria
Fratria
27 13
8 3 2 29 12 +17
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
27 12
8 3 1 18 6 +12
3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
26 13
8 2 3 22 6 +16
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
24 13
7 3 3 21 13 +8
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
23 13
7 2 4 21 19 +2
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
16 12
5 1 6 19 19 0
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
14 12
4 2 6 21 23 -2
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
13 12
4 1 7 11 18 -7
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
11 13
3 2 8 16 31 -15
10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8 13
2 2 9 16 35 -19
11
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
7 12
2 1 9 12 34 -22
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
5 13
1 2 10 12 37 -25
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 12
0 4 8 12 42 -30
14
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 13
0 0 13 5 54 -49
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
69 +8
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 99% 1%
63 +5
FCF
FCF Fratria 1% 99%
62 +7
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 100%
57 +4
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 100%
56 +6
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 100%
54 +7
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 100%
38 +3
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 100%
+ 1 37 +4
FKR
FKR Riltzi 100%
-1 37 +3
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
10º 28 +3
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 100%
11º 22 +3
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
12º 19 +3
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 100%
13º + 2 17 +17
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 100%
14º + 2 14 +14
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 98% 2%
15º -2 14 +3
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 100%
16º -2 3 +0
KUB
KUB Kubrat 2% 98%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:26 may 2024, 19:23h