Siria

Copa Asia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/sy.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Siria
69

Clasificación del Siria

Clasificación

2ª Ronda - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Qatar
Qatar
V V V E V
16 6
5 1 0 18 3 +15
2
Kuwait
Kuwait
V D D E V
7 6
2 1 3 6 6 0
3
India
India
D E D E D
5 6
1 2 3 3 7 -4
4
Afganistán
Afganistán
D E V E D
5 6
1 2 3 3 14 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Qatar
Qatar
9 3
3 0 0 13 2 +11
2
Kuwait
Kuwait
3 3
1 0 2 2 3 -1
3
Afganistán
Afganistán
2 3
0 2 1 0 4 -4
4
India
India
1 3
0 1 2 1 5 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Qatar
Qatar
7 3
2 1 0 5 1 +4
2
Kuwait
Kuwait
4 3
1 1 1 4 3 +1
3
India
India
4 3
1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Afganistán
Afganistán
3 3
1 0 2 3 10 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Japón
Japón
V V V V V
18 6
6 0 0 24 0 +24
2
Corea del Norte
Corea del Norte
V D D V V
9 6
3 0 3 11 7 +4
3
Siria
Siria
D E V D D
7 6
2 1 3 9 12 -3
4
Myanmar
Myanmar
D E D D D
1 6
0 1 5 3 28 -25
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Japón
Japón
9 3
3 0 0 11 0 +11
2
Siria
Siria
6 3
2 0 1 8 5 +3
3
Corea del Norte
Corea del Norte
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
4
Myanmar
Myanmar
1 3
0 1 2 2 12 -10
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Japón
Japón
9 3
3 0 0 13 0 +13
2
Corea del Norte
Corea del Norte
3 3
1 0 2 6 3 +3
3
Siria
Siria
1 3
0 1 2 1 7 -6
4
Myanmar
Myanmar
0 3
0 0 3 1 16 -15
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo C
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Corea del Sur
Corea del Sur
V E V V V
16 6
5 1 0 20 1 +19
2
China
China
D E V E D
8 6
2 2 2 9 9 0
3
Tailandia
Tailandia
V E D E V
8 6
2 2 2 9 9 0
4
Singapur
Singapur
D E D D D
1 6
0 1 5 5 24 -19
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Corea del Sur
Corea del Sur
7 3
2 1 0 7 1 +6
2
China
China
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
3
Tailandia
Tailandia
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
4
Singapur
Singapur
1 3
0 1 2 3 12 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Corea del Sur
Corea del Sur
9 3
3 0 0 13 0 +13
2
Tailandia
Tailandia
5 3
1 2 0 5 3 +2
3
China
China
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
4
Singapur
Singapur
0 3
0 0 3 2 12 -10
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo D
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Omán
Omán
D V V V E
13 6
4 1 1 11 2 +9
2
Kirguistán
Kirguistán
V V V E E
11 6
3 2 1 13 7 +6
3
Malasia
Malasia
V D D E V
10 6
3 1 2 9 9 0
4
China Taipei
China Taipei
D D D D D
0 6
0 0 6 2 17 -15
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kirguistán
Kirguistán
7 3
2 1 0 7 2 +5
2
Omán
Omán
7 3
2 1 0 6 1 +5
3
Malasia
Malasia
6 3
2 0 1 7 6 +1
4
China Taipei
China Taipei
0 3
0 0 3 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Omán
Omán
6 3
2 0 1 5 1 +4
2
Kirguistán
Kirguistán
4 3
1 1 1 6 5 +1
3
Malasia
Malasia
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
4
China Taipei
China Taipei
0 3
0 0 3 2 11 -9
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo E
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Irán
Irán
E V V V E
14 6
4 2 0 16 4 +12
2
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán
E V V V E
14 6
4 2 0 13 4 +9
3
Turkmenistán
Turkmenistán
E D D D E
2 6
0 2 4 4 14 -10
4
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
E D D D E
2 6
0 2 4 4 15 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Irán
Irán
7 3
2 1 0 9 0 +9
2
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán
7 3
2 1 0 8 3 +5
3
Turkmenistán
Turkmenistán
1 3
0 1 2 1 4 -3
4
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
1 3
0 1 2 4 8 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Uzbekistán
Uzbekistán
7 3
2 1 0 5 1 +4
2
Irán
Irán
7 3
2 1 0 7 4 +3
3
Turkmenistán
Turkmenistán
1 3
0 1 2 3 10 -7
4
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
1 3
0 1 2 0 7 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo F
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Iraq
Iraq
V V V V V
18 6
6 0 0 17 2 +15
2
Indonesia
Indonesia
E V V D V
10 6
3 1 2 8 8 0
3
Vietnam
Vietnam
D D D V D
6 6
2 0 4 6 10 -4
4
Filipinas
Filipinas
E D D D D
1 6
0 1 5 3 14 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Iraq
Iraq
9 3
3 0 0 9 2 +7
2
Indonesia
Indonesia
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
3
Vietnam
Vietnam
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
4
Filipinas
Filipinas
1 3
0 1 2 1 8 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Iraq
Iraq
9 3
3 0 0 8 0 +8
2
Indonesia
Indonesia
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
3
Vietnam
Vietnam
3 3
1 0 2 3 4 -1
4
Filipinas
Filipinas
0 3
0 0 3 2 6 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo G
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jordania
Jordania
D V V V V
13 6
4 1 1 16 4 +12
2
Arabia Saudí
Arabia Saudí
V V E V D
13 6
4 1 1 12 3 +9
3
Tayikistán
Tayikistán
V D E D V
8 6
2 2 2 11 7 +4
4
Pakistán
Pakistán
D D D D D
0 6
0 0 6 1 26 -25
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jordania
Jordania
6 3
2 0 1 10 2 +8
2
Arabia Saudí
Arabia Saudí
6 3
2 0 1 6 2 +4
3
Tayikistán
Tayikistán
5 3
1 2 0 5 2 +3
4
Pakistán
Pakistán
0 3
0 0 3 1 12 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Arabia Saudí
Arabia Saudí
7 3
2 1 0 6 1 +5
2
Jordania
Jordania
7 3
2 1 0 6 2 +4
3
Tayikistán
Tayikistán
3 3
1 0 2 6 5 +1
4
Pakistán
Pakistán
0 3
0 0 3 0 14 -14
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo H
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Emiratos Árabes
Emiratos Árabes
V V V V E
16 6
5 1 0 16 2 +14
2
Bahrein
Bahrein
D V V E E
11 6
3 2 1 11 3 +8
3
Yemen
Yemen
V D D E E
5 6
1 2 3 5 9 -4
4
Nepal
Nepal
D D D D E
1 6
0 1 5 2 20 -18
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Emiratos Árabes
Emiratos Árabes
7 3
2 1 0 7 2 +5
2
Bahrein
Bahrein
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
3
Yemen
Yemen
1 3
0 1 2 2 7 -5
4
Nepal
Nepal
0 3
0 0 3 0 11 -11
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Emiratos Árabes
Emiratos Árabes
9 3
3 0 0 9 0 +9
2
Bahrein
Bahrein
7 3
2 1 0 8 1 +7
3
Yemen
Yemen
4 3
1 1 1 3 2 +1
4
Nepal
Nepal
1 3
0 1 2 2 9 -7
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
2ª Ronda - Grupo I
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Australia
Australia
V V V V V
18 6
6 0 0 22 0 +22
2
Palestina
Palestina
D V V E D
8 6
2 2 2 6 6 0
3
Líbano
Líbano
E D D E V
6 6
1 3 2 5 8 -3
4
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
E D D D D
1 6
0 1 5 1 20 -19
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Australia
Australia
9 3
3 0 0 14 0 +14
2
Palestina
Palestina
4 3
1 1 1 5 1 +4
3
Líbano
Líbano
4 3
1 1 1 4 5 -1
4
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
1 3
0 1 2 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Australia
Australia
9 3
3 0 0 8 0 +8
2
Palestina
Palestina
4 3
1 1 1 1 5 -4
3
Líbano
Líbano
2 3
0 2 1 1 3 -2
4
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
0 3
0 0 3 0 16 -16
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Eliminado
Eliminado