SKA Khabarovsk II

Segunda B Rusia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ru.png?size=60x&lossy=1
SKA Khabarovsk II
31

Clasificación del SKA Khabarovsk II

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
V V V V D
34 14
11 1 2 21 10 +11
2
Kompositum
Kompositum
V D D V V
31 14
10 1 3 24 16 +8
3
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
V V D V D
28 14
9 1 4 24 14 +10
4
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
D V V D V
26 14
8 2 4 16 10 +6
5
Khimki II
Khimki II
D D V D D
23 14
7 2 5 18 16 +2
6
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
D V V E E
21 14
6 3 5 19 13 +6
7
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
V V E E V
20 14
5 5 4 18 17 +1
8
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
E D E V E
19 14
5 4 5 22 21 +1
9
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
V D E D V
18 14
5 3 6 14 12 +2
10
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
D D V E D
16 14
4 4 6 16 18 -2
11
FK Orel
FK Orel
E D D E V
15 14
4 3 7 16 19 -3
12
Strogino
Strogino
V D E E D
14 14
4 2 8 17 22 -5
13
Kvant
Kvant
D V E E V
13 14
3 4 7 15 29 -14
14
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
D D D V D
10 14
2 4 8 19 23 -4
15
Kolomna
Kolomna
D D D D E
5 14
0 5 9 10 29 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
22 8
7 1 0 13 2 +11
2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
20 11
6 2 3 12 7 +5
3
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13 7
4 1 2 10 7 +3
4
Kompositum
Kompositum
13 7
4 1 2 11 9 +2
5
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
12 7
4 0 3 15 15 0
6
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
11 7
3 2 2 10 5 +5
7
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
11 7
3 2 2 11 7 +4
8
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
11 6
3 2 1 10 7 +3
9
FK Orel
FK Orel
11 7
3 2 2 10 9 +1
10
Kvant
Kvant
11 8
3 2 3 9 14 -5
11
Khimki II
Khimki II
10 6
3 1 2 8 6 +2
12
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
7 8
2 1 5 8 12 -4
13
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
4 4
1 1 2 5 4 +1
14
Strogino
Strogino
4 5
1 1 3 4 9 -5
15
Kolomna
Kolomna
3 7
0 3 4 6 14 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Kompositum
Kompositum
18 7
6 0 1 13 7 +6
2
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
15 7
5 0 2 14 7 +7
3
Khimki II
Khimki II
13 8
4 1 3 10 10 0
4
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
12 6
4 0 2 8 8 0
5
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
10 7
3 1 3 9 8 +1
6
Strogino
Strogino
10 9
3 1 5 13 13 0
7
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
9 6
2 3 1 8 6 +2
8
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
9 8
2 3 3 8 10 -2
9
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
7 7
1 4 2 7 6 +1
10
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
7 7
2 1 4 3 5 -2
11
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
12
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
6 10
1 3 6 14 19 -5
13
FK Orel
FK Orel
4 7
1 1 5 6 10 -4
14
Kvant
Kvant
2 6
0 2 4 6 15 -9
15
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 7
0 2 5 4 15 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
+ 1 58 +27
KPP
KPP Kompositum 34% 66%
-1 58 +24
FDV
FDV Dinamo Vladivostok 51% 49%
52 +24
FKK
FKK Kosmos Dolgoprudny 12% 88%
+ 3 47 +27
SAL
SAL Salyut Belgorod 1% 99%
47 +24
KHI
KHI Khimki II 1% 99%
44 +23
ARS
ARS Arsenal Tula II 1% 99%
-3 44 +18
SAK
SAK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 100%
37 +18
SPA
SPA Spartak Tambov 1% 99%
36 +18
ZVE
ZVE FK Ryazan 99% 1%
10º + 2 34 +20
STR
STR Strogino 99% 1%
11º -1 31 +15
ZEN
ZEN Zenit Penza 98% 2%
12º + 2 28 +18
SKA
SKA SKA Khabarovsk II 90% 10%
13º 28 +15
FKO
FKO Kvant 93% 7%
14º -3 27 +12
ORE
ORE FK Orel 95% 5%
15º 16 +11
KOL
KOL Kolomna 24% 76%
Pos PTS Equipo
Ascenso
Permanencia
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Última actualización:07 jul 2024, 18:00h