Śląsk Wrocław II

Cuarta Polonia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/pl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Śląsk Wrocław II
54

Clasificación del Śląsk Wrocław II

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
E V V V E
55 25
16 7 2 58 26 +32
2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
D V V E V
55 25
17 4 4 58 27 +31
3
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
V V V E V
54 25
16 6 3 46 22 +24
4
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
V V D V V
40 25
12 4 9 44 35 +9
5
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
E E E D V
36 25
10 6 9 51 46 +5
6
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
V D D E D
36 25
10 6 9 38 40 -2
7
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
V D E D D
35 25
10 5 10 39 42 -3
8
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
E V D E E
34 25
9 7 9 35 28 +7
9
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
E E E E E
34 25
8 10 7 39 40 -1
10
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
V D V V V
33 25
9 6 10 34 32 +2
11
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
D D D D D
32 25
9 5 11 32 38 -6
12
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
D E V D E
27 25
6 9 10 30 35 -5
13
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
E E D V D
27 25
7 6 12 35 44 -9
14
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
E E D D D
27 25
7 6 12 31 40 -9
15
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
V V D V D
27 25
8 3 14 33 45 -12
16
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
D D V E E
27 25
6 9 10 30 47 -17
17
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
D E V E E
22 25
5 7 13 35 54 -19
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
D D E E V
17 25
3 8 14 27 54 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
32 12
10 2 0 34 10 +24
2
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
29 13
9 2 2 25 13 +12
3
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
28 12
9 1 2 28 11 +17
4
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
25 13
8 1 4 24 18 +6
5
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
24 13
7 3 3 23 12 +11
6
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
22 13
6 4 3 27 19 +8
7
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
21 12
6 3 3 25 19 +6
8
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
21 12
7 0 5 21 16 +5
9
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
19 14
5 4 5 16 13 +3
10
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
17 12
5 2 5 19 19 0
11
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16 13
5 1 7 18 21 -3
12
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
16 13
3 7 3 17 21 -4
13
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
16 12
4 4 4 10 14 -4
14
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
14 12
3 5 4 22 23 -1
15
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
14 13
3 5 5 17 28 -11
16
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
10 12
2 4 6 14 19 -5
17
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
9 12
2 3 7 16 24 -8
18
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
9 12
1 6 5 15 24 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
27 13
8 3 2 30 16 +14
2
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
25 12
7 4 1 21 9 +12
3
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
23 13
6 5 2 24 16 +8
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
22 13
7 1 5 16 17 -1
5
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
18 13
5 3 5 20 23 -3
6
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
18 13
6 0 7 17 21 -4
7
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
17 13
5 2 6 24 18 +6
8
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
17 13
5 2 6 21 25 -4
9
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
15 12
4 3 5 20 17 +3
10
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
14 12
4 2 6 24 27 -3
11
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
13 13
2 7 4 14 21 -7
12
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
13 13
4 1 8 20 30 -10
13
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
11 12
2 5 5 13 19 -6
14
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
11 13
2 5 6 11 22 -11
15
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
11 12
3 2 7 13 26 -13
16
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
10 12
2 4 6 12 16 -4
17
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
8 11
1 5 5 14 22 -8
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
3 12
0 3 9 10 26 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso