Sozopol

Tercera Bulgaria V AFG
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/bg.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Sozopol
43

Clasificación del Sozopol

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
95 38
29 8 1 121 39 +82
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V D V V V
93 38
30 3 5 97 26 +71
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
E D V V V
93 38
29 6 3 122 22 +100
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V E D D V
71 38
21 8 9 81 43 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V V V D
69 38
21 6 11 79 42 +37
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V D E D
67 38
19 10 9 60 40 +20
7
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V V D D
61 38
18 7 13 84 55 +29
8
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V V V V V
58 38
18 4 16 60 71 -11
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D E E D D
56 38
17 5 16 60 50 +10
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
E E V D D
51 38
15 6 17 64 63 +1
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
D E E D V
48 38
14 6 18 59 73 -14
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V E V D
47 38
14 5 19 65 59 +6
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
V E D D V
46 38
12 10 16 57 53 +4
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V D E E V
40 38
11 7 20 59 75 -16
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D D D V
38 38
11 5 22 56 91 -35
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
E D D V V
37 38
9 10 19 49 82 -33
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
D E D D D
34 38
11 1 26 46 106 -60
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
V D V V D
30 38
8 6 24 42 127 -85
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D E D D D
27 38
8 3 27 36 98 -62
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D E D D D
20 38
6 2 30 26 108 -82
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
51 19
16 3 0 92 11 +81
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
51 19
16 3 0 67 15 +52
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
45 19
14 3 2 53 12 +41
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
45 19
14 3 2 50 15 +35
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
43 19
13 4 2 39 13 +26
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
39 19
12 3 4 45 17 +28
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
37 19
11 4 4 35 25 +10
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
36 19
11 3 5 41 19 +22
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
36 19
11 3 5 38 23 +15
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
33 19
10 3 6 41 22 +19
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
32 19
10 2 7 39 22 +17
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
29 19
9 2 8 56 31 +25
13
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
29 19
8 5 6 37 33 +4
14
Asenovets
Asenovets
29 19
8 5 6 31 28 +3
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 19
9 1 9 31 38 -7
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
27 19
8 3 8 28 31 -3
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
24 19
7 3 9 25 41 -16
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
23 19
7 2 10 28 41 -13
19
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
21 19
6 3 10 25 36 -11
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 19
5 1 13 16 33 -17
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
48 19
16 0 3 44 14 +30
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
44 19
13 5 1 54 24 +30
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
42 19
13 3 3 30 11 +19
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
32 19
9 5 5 28 24 +4
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
30 19
9 3 7 34 25 +9
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
26 19
7 5 7 31 28 +3
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
24 19
6 6 7 21 27 -6
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
23 19
7 2 10 19 28 -9
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
21 19
7 0 12 25 46 -21
10
Asenovets
Asenovets
19 19
6 1 12 28 45 -17
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
16 19
3 7 9 24 46 -22
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
15 19
4 3 12 26 37 -11
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
15 19
4 3 12 26 40 -14
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
11 19
3 2 14 22 42 -20
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 19
3 2 14 28 60 -32
16
Sozopol
Sozopol
10 19
1 7 11 16 34 -18
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
7 19
1 4 14 14 86 -72
18
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 19
2 0 17 15 68 -53
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
4 19
1 1 17 10 75 -65
20
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 19
1 0 18 11 57 -46
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso