Sporting Sada

Segunda Galicia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Sporting Sada
14

Clasificación del Sporting Sada

Clasificación

A Coruña
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
D V D V E
52 22
16 4 2 54 26 +28
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
E E V V V
49 22
15 4 3 40 23 +17
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
V V V V V
48 22
16 0 6 53 29 +24
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
V V V D V
47 22
14 5 3 45 24 +21
5
Marte CD
Marte CD
V D V V D
43 22
13 4 5 42 23 +19
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
V V E V E
39 22
11 6 5 40 27 +13
7
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
V V D V V
39 22
12 3 7 38 33 +5
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
D V E V D
34 22
10 4 8 35 28 +7
9
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
D D V D V
28 22
8 4 10 33 35 -2
10
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
E D V D D
25 22
7 4 11 34 42 -8
11
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
E D D D V
23 22
6 5 11 26 31 -5
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
V E E D V
23 22
6 5 11 36 42 -6
13
Culleredo
Culleredo
D V E D E
21 22
5 6 11 38 49 -11
14
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
D E V V D
21 22
5 6 11 24 40 -16
15
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
V D D D D
19 22
5 4 13 18 39 -21
16
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
D E D V D
17 22
4 5 13 27 46 -19
17
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
D D D D E
14 22
3 5 14 30 55 -25
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
E D D D D
13 22
3 4 15 28 49 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
30 10
10 0 0 25 6 +19
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
30 12
9 3 0 21 8 +13
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
24 12
8 0 4 26 18 +8
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
21 11
6 3 2 25 14 +11
5
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
20 10
6 2 2 17 8 +9
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
19 12
5 4 3 20 11 +9
7
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
19 12
6 1 5 22 22 0
8
Marte CD
Marte CD
17 10
5 2 3 16 9 +7
9
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
17 11
4 5 2 16 11 +5
10
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
17 12
5 2 5 18 17 +1
11
Culleredo
Culleredo
14 11
4 2 5 23 22 +1
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
13 11
4 1 6 16 21 -5
13
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
13 12
3 4 5 21 27 -6
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
11 9
3 2 4 7 12 -5
15
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
11 11
3 2 6 16 24 -8
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
9 11
2 3 6 17 30 -13
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
8 11
2 2 7 16 24 -8
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
7 10
2 1 7 15 20 -5
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Marte CD
Marte CD
26 12
8 2 2 26 14 +12
2
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
26 11
8 2 1 20 10 +10
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
24 10
8 0 2 27 11 +16
4
Vizoño
Vizoño
22 12
6 4 2 29 20 +9
5
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
22 10
7 1 2 20 16 +4
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
20 10
6 2 2 20 16 +4
7
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
19 10
6 1 3 19 15 +4
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
14 12
4 2 6 18 20 -2
9
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
12 10
4 0 6 13 15 -2
10
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
10 11
2 4 5 20 21 -1
11
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
10 11
2 4 5 8 16 -8
12
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
9 10
2 3 5 11 13 -2
13
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 11
2 3 6 11 22 -11
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
8 13
2 2 9 11 27 -16
15
Culleredo
Culleredo
7 11
1 4 6 15 27 -12
16
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
6 11
2 0 9 10 20 -10
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
6 12
1 3 8 13 29 -16
18
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
5 11
1 2 8 13 25 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso