Suevos CF

Segunda Galicia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Suevos CF
8

Clasificación del Suevos CF

Clasificación

A Coruña
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
V V D E V
65 28
20 5 3 66 32 +34
2
Torre SD
Torre SD
V E E V V
62 28
20 2 6 70 35 +35
3
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
E D D V V
56 28
17 5 6 46 31 +15
4
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
V E E V V
53 28
16 5 7 47 37 +10
5
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
D E V E D
52 28
15 7 6 51 38 +13
6
Marte CD
Marte CD
E V V E D
51 28
15 6 7 53 30 +23
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
D E V D V
49 28
14 7 7 56 38 +18
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
D D V E D
41 28
12 5 11 45 38 +7
9
Culleredo
Culleredo
V E V V E
35 28
9 8 11 50 57 -7
10
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
V E E D D
34 28
9 7 12 45 45 0
11
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D D E V D
32 28
9 5 14 41 50 -9
12
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
V V E D E
30 28
7 9 12 34 50 -16
13
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
D D E E V
29 28
7 8 13 48 54 -6
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
E V V D V
29 28
8 5 15 30 50 -20
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
E D D V D
27 28
7 6 15 30 37 -7
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
E V D D V
21 28
5 6 17 38 69 -31
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
D E D D D
18 28
4 6 18 31 63 -32
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
E E D E D
17 28
3 8 17 33 60 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
37 13
12 1 0 29 7 +22
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
34 14
10 4 0 24 9 +15
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
28 14
9 1 4 32 19 +13
4
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
26 14
8 2 4 24 14 +10
5
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
25 15
7 4 4 30 18 +12
6
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
23 14
6 5 3 29 19 +10
7
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
23 15
7 2 6 31 26 +5
8
Marte CD
Marte CD
21 14
6 3 5 23 15 +8
9
Culleredo
Culleredo
21 14
6 3 5 30 27 +3
10
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
21 14
6 3 5 20 18 +2
11
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
18 14
4 6 4 17 14 +3
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
17 14
5 2 7 23 26 -3
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
17 13
5 2 6 15 21 -6
14
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 14
4 4 6 24 28 -4
15
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 14
4 3 7 21 30 -9
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
12 14
3 3 8 22 39 -17
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
10 14
2 4 8 19 26 -7
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 14
2 3 9 17 28 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Torre SD
Torre SD
34 14
11 1 2 38 16 +22
2
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
32 14
10 2 2 27 19 +8
3
Marte CD
Marte CD
30 14
9 3 2 30 15 +15
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
29 14
9 2 3 22 19 +3
5
Vizoño
Vizoño
28 15
8 4 3 37 25 +12
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
24 13
7 3 3 26 20 +6
7
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
22 14
7 1 6 22 22 0
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 14
5 1 8 17 22 -5
9
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
15 14
4 3 7 21 24 -3
10
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 14
3 6 5 13 20 -7
11
Culleredo
Culleredo
14 14
3 5 6 20 30 -10
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
12 14
2 6 6 25 28 -3
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
12 15
3 3 9 15 29 -14
14
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
11 13
2 5 6 14 19 -5
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
9 14
3 0 11 13 23 -10
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
9 14
2 3 9 16 30 -14
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 14
2 3 9 14 35 -21
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
7 14
1 4 9 14 34 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso