Travnik

Primera FBiH Bosnia-Herzegovina
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/ba.png?size=90x&lossy=1
Travnik
34

Clasificación del Travnik

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GOŠK Gabela
GOŠK Gabela
E V E E D
64 30
19 7 4 59 24 +35
2
Stupcanica Olovo
Stupcanica Olovo
V V V D V
52 30
16 4 10 46 27 +19
3
Buducnost Banovici
Buducnost Banovici
E E E V V
50 30
14 8 8 41 37 +4
4
Goražde
Goražde
V D D E V
49 30
14 7 9 41 31 +10
5
Zvijezda
Zvijezda
D D V D V
47 30
14 5 11 59 52 +7
6
Gradina Srebrenik
Gradina Srebrenik
V E V E V
47 30
14 5 11 40 39 +1
7
Tomislav
Tomislav
V E E E D
43 30
12 7 11 43 39 +4
8
Rudar Kakanj
Rudar Kakanj
V D E D V
43 30
13 4 13 40 41 -1
9
TOSK Tesanj
TOSK Tesanj
V E E E V
40 30
10 10 10 29 26 +3
10
Vis Simm-Bau
Vis Simm-Bau
D E E V D
39 30
9 12 9 42 46 -4
11
Jedinstvo Bihac
Jedinstvo Bihac
D V V V D
37 30
11 4 15 40 47 -7
12
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
D D V D D
36 30
10 6 14 42 43 -1
13
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
D V D V D
36 30
10 6 14 32 45 -13
14
Radnik Hadžići
Radnik Hadžići
D V D E D
34 30
10 4 16 26 37 -11
15
Travnik
Travnik
D D D D V
31 30
10 1 19 26 49 -23
16
FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Radnički Lukavac
V E D V D
24 30
6 6 18 34 57 -23
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GOŠK Gabela
GOŠK Gabela
36 15
11 3 1 34 11 +23
2
Gradina Srebrenik
Gradina Srebrenik
36 15
12 0 3 26 14 +12
3
Rudar Kakanj
Rudar Kakanj
33 15
10 3 2 25 10 +15
4
Zvijezda
Zvijezda
32 15
10 2 3 35 19 +16
5
Stupcanica Olovo
Stupcanica Olovo
32 15
10 2 3 25 11 +14
6
TOSK Tesanj
TOSK Tesanj
32 15
9 5 1 21 7 +14
7
Buducnost Banovici
Buducnost Banovici
31 15
9 4 2 26 17 +9
8
Tomislav
Tomislav
28 15
8 4 3 30 14 +16
9
Goražde
Goražde
28 15
8 4 3 27 15 +12
10
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
28 15
8 4 3 26 16 +10
11
Travnik
Travnik
27 15
9 0 6 21 16 +5
12
Vis Simm-Bau
Vis Simm-Bau
25 15
6 7 2 23 14 +9
13
Jedinstvo Bihac
Jedinstvo Bihac
25 15
8 1 6 29 21 +8
14
Radnik Hadžići
Radnik Hadžići
22 15
6 4 5 13 13 0
15
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
21 15
6 3 6 23 23 0
16
FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Radnički Lukavac
11 15
3 2 10 10 25 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GOŠK Gabela
GOŠK Gabela
28 15
8 4 3 25 13 +12
2
Goražde
Goražde
21 15
6 3 6 14 16 -2
3
Stupcanica Olovo
Stupcanica Olovo
20 15
6 2 7 21 16 +5
4
Buducnost Banovici
Buducnost Banovici
19 15
5 4 6 15 20 -5
5
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
15 15
4 3 8 19 20 -1
6
Zvijezda
Zvijezda
15 15
4 3 8 24 33 -9
7
Tomislav
Tomislav
15 15
4 3 8 13 25 -12
8
Vis Simm-Bau
Vis Simm-Bau
14 15
3 5 7 19 32 -13
9
FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Radnički Lukavac
13 15
3 4 8 24 32 -8
10
Radnik Hadžići
Radnik Hadžići
12 15
4 0 11 13 24 -11
11
Jedinstvo Bihac
Jedinstvo Bihac
12 15
3 3 9 11 26 -15
12
Gradina Srebrenik
Gradina Srebrenik
11 15
2 5 8 14 25 -11
13
Rudar Kakanj
Rudar Kakanj
10 15
3 1 11 15 31 -16
14
TOSK Tesanj
TOSK Tesanj
8 15
1 5 9 8 19 -11
15
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
8 15
2 2 11 6 29 -23
16
Travnik
Travnik
4 15
1 1 13 5 33 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso