Clasificación del Victoria Clarholz
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
V
V
D
D
V
|
50 |
23 -1 |
16 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
D
D
E
V
E
|
48 |
23 -1 |
15 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 23 | +41 |
3
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
V
V
V
E
V
|
47 |
24 |
14 | 5 | 5 | 54 | 31 | +23 |
4
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
V
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
24 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 41 | +16 |
5
|
|
Schermbeck
V
E
D
D
D
|
45 |
24 |
14 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
6
|
|
Gievenbeck
V
D
E
V
V
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
7
|
|
Preußen Münster II
D
V
V
E
D
|
38 |
23 -1 |
10 | 8 | 5 | 47 | 29 | +18 |
8
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
D
V
V
E
V
|
33 |
24 |
8 | 9 | 7 | 43 | 35 | +8 |
9
|
|
Ennepetal
E
D
E
E
D
|
32 |
24 |
9 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 46 | -13 |
10
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
D
D
V
V
E
|
31 |
23 -1 |
9 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
11
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
E
E
E
D
V
|
31 |
24 |
8 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 61 | -13 |
12
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
E
V
D
D
D
|
28 |
23 -1 |
7 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
13
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
V
E
E
V
V
|
26 |
24 |
6 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 50 | -19 |
14
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
24 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 55 | -27 |
15
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
V
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
24 |
6 | 3 | 15 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
16
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
V
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
23 -1 |
6 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 50 | -21 |
17
|
|
Sprockhövel
D
E
D
D
E
|
17 |
24 |
4 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 54 | -20 |
18
|
|
Brünninghausen
V
D
D
E
E
|
16 |
24 |
3 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
2
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
3
|
|
Gievenbeck
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
6
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
7
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
8
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
9
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Schermbeck
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
12
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
13
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
14
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15
|
|
Ennepetal
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
16
|
|
Brünninghausen
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
17
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
18
|
|
Sprockhövel
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
2
|
|
Schermbeck
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
3
|
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
4
|
|
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
5
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
6
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ennepetal
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
8
|
|
Gievenbeck
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
9
|
|
Siegen Sportfreunde
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
10
|
|
Sprockhövel
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11
|
|
SpVgg Vreden
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
12
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
14
|
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
15
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
16
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
17
|
|
TuS Bovinghausen
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
18
|
|
Brünninghausen
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 1 | 71 +23 |
|
SPO Sportfreunde Lotte | 83% | 17% | ||
2º -1 | 68 +18 |
|
ASC ASC 09 Dortmund | 60% | 40% | ||
3º | 64 +17 |
|
TDO Türkspor Dortmund | 23% | 77% | ||
4º | 63 +17 |
|
ERK SpVgg Erkenschwick | 14% | 86% | ||
5º | 62 +17 |
|
SCH Schermbeck | 15% | 85% | ||
6º | 59 +17 |
|
GIE Gievenbeck | 2% | 98% | ||
7º | 58 +20 |
|
PRE Preußen Münster II | 4% | 96% | ||
8º | 50 +17 |
|
SPO Siegen Sportfreunde | 100% | |||
9º + 1 | 48 +17 |
|
SVR SpVgg Vreden | 100% | |||
10º + 1 | 43 +12 |
|
SFB Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 100% | |||
11º -2 | 43 +11 |
|
ENN Ennepetal | 100% | |||
12º | 42 +14 |
|
WER Westfalia Rhynern | 99% | 1% | ||
13º | 40 +14 |
|
ERH Eintracht Rheine | 100% | |||
14º + 2 | 31 +11 |
|
WAT Wattenscheid 09 | 84% | 16% | ||
15º -1 | 31 +8 |
|
TUS TuS Bovinghausen | 87% | 13% | ||
16º -1 | 29 +8 |
|
TVC Victoria Clarholz | 68% | 32% | ||
17º | 27 +10 |
|
SPR Sprockhövel | 50% | 50% | ||
18º | 23 +7 |
|
BGH Brünninghausen | 12% | 88% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipo |
|
|
|