Unia Turza Śląska

Cuarta Polonia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/pl.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Unia Turza Śląska
37

Clasificación del Unia Turza Śląska

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
D V E E E
64 31
19 7 5 73 36 +37
2
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
E E D E V
64 31
18 10 3 66 30 +36
3
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
D E V E D
59 31
17 8 6 52 33 +19
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
V E E V V
50 31
14 8 9 49 43 +6
5
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
D D V D V
46 31
14 4 13 51 47 +4
6
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
V E E E V
46 31
11 13 7 51 48 +3
7
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
V E E V E
45 31
12 9 10 47 39 +8
8
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
D E E E V
43 31
11 10 10 45 35 +10
9
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
E E E V D
42 31
11 9 11 59 56 +3
10
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
V E E E D
41 31
11 8 12 38 43 -5
11
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
E E D V D
40 31
11 7 13 44 51 -7
12
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
E V D E V
38 31
11 5 15 43 51 -8
13
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
V D E E V
35 31
9 8 14 47 55 -8
14
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
V E E E E
34 31
7 13 11 38 55 -17
15
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
E E E E D
32 31
6 14 11 34 41 -7
16
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
E E D D E
30 31
7 9 15 39 51 -12
17
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
D V V D D
29 31
7 8 16 42 64 -22
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
D D V D D
20 31
4 8 19 33 73 -40
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
39 16
12 3 1 39 11 +28
2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
35 15
11 2 2 38 14 +24
3
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
31 16
10 1 5 28 22 +6
4
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
30 15
9 3 3 27 16 +11
5
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
29 16
8 5 3 33 25 +8
6
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
28 16
8 4 4 29 17 +12
7
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
26 15
7 5 3 31 20 +11
8
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
26 15
8 2 5 25 19 +6
9
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
24 16
6 6 4 31 25 +6
10
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
23 15
6 5 4 19 18 +1
11
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
21 16
5 6 5 18 15 +3
12
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
21 15
6 3 6 22 23 -1
13
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
21 16
4 9 3 22 25 -3
14
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
18 16
5 3 8 22 26 -4
15
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
17 16
4 5 7 20 34 -14
16
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
16 15
4 4 7 22 26 -4
17
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
15 15
3 6 6 20 24 -4
18
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
13 15
2 7 6 18 27 -9
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
29 16
8 5 3 35 22 +13
2
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
29 16
8 5 3 25 17 +8
3
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
26 15
8 2 5 18 18 0
4
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
25 15
6 7 2 27 19 +8
5
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
22 16
6 4 6 28 21 +7
6
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
22 16
7 1 8 21 25 -4
7
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
20 16
6 2 8 27 31 -4
8
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
19 16
5 4 7 22 28 -6
9
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
17 15
3 8 4 18 23 -5
10
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
16 16
4 4 8 28 36 -8
11
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
16 16
5 1 10 24 37 -13
12
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
15 15
4 3 8 23 25 -2
13
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
15 15
3 6 6 16 18 -2
14
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
15 16
3 6 7 13 24 -11
15
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
13 15
3 4 8 16 30 -14
16
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
12 15
2 6 7 17 25 -8
17
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
11 15
1 8 6 16 26 -10
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
3 15
0 3 12 13 39 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso