UCF Santa Perpètua

3ª Catalana
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
UCF Santa Perpètua
14

Clasificación del UCF Santa Perpètua

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
V V V D V
56 26
17 5 4 61 30 +31
2
Llerona
Llerona
E E V V V
52 26
16 4 6 67 42 +25
3
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
E V E V V
49 26
14 7 5 71 44 +27
4
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
D V V D V
49 26
16 1 9 74 41 +33
5
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
E E D V D
45 26
13 6 7 61 37 +24
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
V E D V D
44 26
13 5 8 48 38 +10
7
Canovelles
Canovelles
V D D V D
43 26
13 4 9 69 52 +17
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
V D V D D
40 26
12 4 10 62 43 +19
9
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
V E V D V
40 25
-1
12 4 9 54 50 +4
10
Montmeló
Montmeló
D V D V D
35 26
11 2 13 41 51 -10
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
D D D V V
34 26
11 1 14 46 54 -8
12
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
D V D D V
32 25
-1
10 2 13 47 59 -12
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
V V V D V
32 26
10 2 14 43 57 -14
14
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
D V V D D
18 26
5 3 18 38 84 -46
15
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
D D D V D
13 26
3 4 19 19 69 -50
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D D D D
11 26
3 2 21 34 84 -50
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
30 13
10 0 3 50 23 +27
2
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
30 13
9 3 1 41 18 +23
3
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
30 13
9 3 1 35 14 +21
4
Parets B
Parets B
30 14
9 3 2 32 15 +17
5
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
26 13
8 2 3 40 22 +18
6
Llerona
Llerona
26 13
8 2 3 37 24 +13
7
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
25 13
8 1 4 25 15 +10
8
Canovelles
Canovelles
24 13
7 3 3 37 23 +14
9
Montmeló
Montmeló
24 13
8 0 5 25 19 +6
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
22 12
7 1 4 25 21 +4
11
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
21 13
6 3 4 32 24 +8
12
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
21 13
7 0 6 28 22 +6
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
21 13
7 0 6 21 20 +1
14
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
11 13
3 2 8 23 42 -19
15
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
10 13
2 4 7 11 24 -13
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
7 12
2 1 9 18 34 -16
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Parets B
Parets B
26 12
8 2 2 29 15 +14
2
Llerona
Llerona
26 13
8 2 3 30 18 +12
3
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
19 13
6 1 6 24 18 +6
4
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
19 13
5 4 4 30 26 +4
5
Canovelles
Canovelles
19 13
6 1 6 32 29 +3
6
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
19 13
5 4 4 23 23 0
7
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
19 12
6 1 5 24 29 -5
8
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
15 13
4 3 6 26 23 +3
9
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
14 13
4 2 7 22 21 +1
10
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
13 13
4 1 8 18 32 -14
11
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
11 13
3 2 8 22 37 -15
12
Montmeló
Montmeló
11 13
3 2 8 16 32 -16
13
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 13
3 1 9 25 40 -15
14
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
7 13
2 1 10 15 42 -27
15
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 14
1 1 12 16 50 -34
16
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 13
1 0 12 8 45 -37
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso