Villaescusa SD

1ª Regional Cantabria
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Villaescusa SD
12

Clasificación del Villaescusa SD

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
V V V V E
62 28
18 8 2 58 22 +36
2
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
D V V E V
62 28
19 5 4 63 30 +33
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
E V V D D
54 28
16 6 6 87 46 +41
4
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
V V E V V
54 28
16 6 6 66 33 +33
5
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
V D D E D
49 28
14 7 7 48 38 +10
6
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V D V E V
48 28
14 6 8 45 33 +12
7
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
V D E V V
44 28
13 5 10 53 45 +8
8
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
V V D D D
40 28
12 4 12 55 53 +2
9
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
E D V E V
39 28
10 9 9 39 39 0
10
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
D V E V D
39 28
10 9 9 42 43 -1
11
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
D V D E V
37 28
11 4 13 45 54 -9
12
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
V D V E E
34 28
8 10 10 39 35 +4
13
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
E V V V D
31 28
8 7 13 37 49 -12
14
Buelna
Buelna
D E D D V
30 28
8 6 14 36 55 -19
15
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
E D D E V
27 28
7 6 15 52 65 -13
16
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D D E E D
27 28
7 6 15 35 49 -14
17
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
D E D D D
20 28
5 5 18 35 70 -35
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
D D D D D
3 28
0 3 25 27 103 -76
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
37 14
12 1 1 41 8 +33
2
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
36 14
11 3 0 39 13 +26
3
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
33 14
10 3 1 44 13 +31
4
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
33 14
10 3 1 34 7 +27
5
Revilla B
Revilla B
31 14
10 1 3 55 19 +36
6
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
29 13
9 2 2 40 22 +18
7
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
29 14
9 2 3 31 22 +9
8
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
28 14
8 4 2 28 15 +13
9
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
28 14
8 4 2 26 16 +10
10
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
27 15
8 3 4 32 21 +11
11
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
25 14
7 4 3 31 19 +12
12
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
25 14
7 4 3 21 20 +1
13
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
24 15
6 6 3 27 21 +6
14
Buelna
Buelna
22 14
6 4 4 19 19 0
15
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
16 14
4 4 6 24 23 +1
16
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
15 13
4 3 6 18 24 -6
17
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
14 14
4 2 8 24 40 -16
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
3 14
0 3 11 16 46 -30
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
26 14
8 2 4 26 17 +9
2
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
25 14
6 7 1 23 14 +9
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
23 14
6 5 3 39 27 +12
4
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
21 14
6 3 5 24 20 +4
5
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
21 14
6 3 5 21 26 -5
6
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
17 13
5 2 6 22 29 -7
7
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
15 14
4 3 7 22 29 -7
8
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
15 14
4 3 7 17 28 -11
9
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
14 14
3 5 6 22 29 -7
10
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
12 15
3 3 9 19 28 -9
11
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
11 14
2 5 7 16 26 -10
12
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
11 15
3 2 10 19 33 -14
13
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
10 13
2 4 7 13 19 -6
14
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
8 14
2 2 10 18 37 -19
15
Buelna
Buelna
8 14
2 2 10 17 39 -22
16
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
6 14
1 3 10 13 36 -23
17
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
2 14
0 2 12 22 48 -26
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
0 14
0 0 14 15 65 -50
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso