WAC Sankt Andrä II

Tercera Austria
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/at.png?size=90x&lossy=1
WAC Sankt Andrä II
43

Clasificación del WAC Sankt Andrä II

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
E V V V V
72 32
22 6 4 105 29 +76
2
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
V E E V V
63 32
18 9 5 62 26 +36
3
Gurten
Gurten
V V E D V
62 32
18 8 6 63 31 +32
4
Hertha Wels
Hertha Wels
E V D V D
56 32
16 8 8 64 34 +30
5
WAC Sankt Andrä II
WAC Sankt Andrä II
V V V V E
56 32
15 11 6 71 50 +21
6
Vöcklamarkt
Vöcklamarkt
E V E D V
52 32
15 7 10 46 41 +5
7
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
D V E D D
51 32
14 9 9 56 47 +9
8
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
V D V D E
47 32
12 11 9 52 48 +4
9
Weindorf  St. Anna
Weindorf St. Anna
D V V V D
44 32
12 8 12 61 54 +7
10
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
D E D V V
44 32
11 11 10 50 53 -3
11
Weiz
Weiz
D E D D V
43 32
13 4 15 47 56 -9
12
SV Ried II
SV Ried II
E D D D D
36 32
9 9 14 50 63 -13
13
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
E E E V D
35 32
9 8 15 46 54 -8
14
Treibach
Treibach
D V D V V
35 32
10 5 17 56 73 -17
15
Wels
Wels
D V V V D
33 32
10 3 19 47 71 -24
16
Spittal
Spittal
D D D D D
18 32
4 6 22 25 60 -35
17
Stadl-Paura
Stadl-Paura
D D D D D
6 32
1 3 28 18 129 -111
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
36 16
11 3 2 60 17 +43
2
Gurten
Gurten
35 16
11 2 3 35 12 +23
3
Hertha Wels
Hertha Wels
33 16
10 3 3 38 14 +24
4
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
32 16
9 5 2 34 14 +20
5
Vöcklamarkt
Vöcklamarkt
30 16
9 3 4 28 18 +10
6
WAC Sankt Andrä II
WAC Sankt Andrä II
27 16
7 6 3 27 21 +6
7
Weiz
Weiz
26 16
8 2 6 27 26 +1
8
Weindorf  St. Anna
Weindorf St. Anna
25 16
7 4 5 39 29 +10
9
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
25 16
7 4 5 26 23 +3
10
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
24 16
6 6 4 28 26 +2
11
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
22 16
5 7 4 25 26 -1
12
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
21 16
6 3 7 22 20 +2
13
Treibach
Treibach
21 16
6 3 7 31 35 -4
14
Wels
Wels
21 16
6 3 7 26 30 -4
15
SV Ried II
SV Ried II
20 16
5 5 6 29 30 -1
16
Spittal
Spittal
9 16
2 3 11 11 30 -19
17
Stadl-Paura
Stadl-Paura
4 16
1 1 14 11 51 -40
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
36 16
11 3 2 45 12 +33
2
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
31 16
9 4 3 28 12 +16
3
WAC Sankt Andrä II
WAC Sankt Andrä II
29 16
8 5 3 44 29 +15
4
Gurten
Gurten
27 16
7 6 3 28 19 +9
5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
26 16
7 5 4 30 24 +6
6
Hertha Wels
Hertha Wels
23 16
6 5 5 26 20 +6
7
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
23 16
6 5 5 24 22 +2
8
Gleisdorf
Gleisdorf
22 16
6 4 6 25 27 -2
9
Vöcklamarkt
Vöcklamarkt
22 16
6 4 6 18 23 -5
10
Weindorf  St. Anna
Weindorf St. Anna
19 16
5 4 7 22 25 -3
11
Weiz
Weiz
17 16
5 2 9 20 30 -10
12
SV Ried II
SV Ried II
16 16
4 4 8 21 33 -12
13
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
14 16
3 5 8 24 34 -10
14
Treibach
Treibach
14 16
4 2 10 25 38 -13
15
Wels
Wels
12 16
4 0 12 21 41 -20
16
Spittal
Spittal
9 16
2 3 11 14 30 -16
17
Stadl-Paura
Stadl-Paura
2 16
0 2 14 7 78 -71
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso