Zacatepec

Clasificación del Zacatepec

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas
V V E V E
22 8
6 2 0 18 4 +14
2
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT
V V E V D
18 8
5 1 2 16 10 +6
3
Celaya
Celaya
D V E V V
15 8
4 1 3 7 7 0
4
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
V D V E V
14 8
4 1 3 13 12 +1
5
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
V D V D E
14 8
4 1 3 14 14 0
6
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
D E E V E
13 8
3 3 2 9 8 +1
7
Venados FC
Venados FC
D V E D V
13 8
4 1 3 8 11 -3
8
Atlante FC
Atlante FC
V E E D V
12 8
3 2 3 6 7 -1
9
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
E E D D D
9 8
2 2 4 6 11 -5
10
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D E E D D
6 8
1 3 4 6 9 -3
11
Dorados
Dorados
E D E E E
5 8
0 5 3 13 18 -5
12
Cafetaleros
Cafetaleros
D D D V D
3 8
1 0 7 9 14 -5
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Atlante FC
Atlante FC: +1
Celaya
Celaya: +2
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT: +2
Leones Negros
Leones Negros: +1
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero: +1
Zacatepec
Zacatepec: +1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora: +1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas: +2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas
12 4
4 0 0 12 0 +12
2
Venados FC
Venados FC
12 4
4 0 0 8 4 +4
3
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
10 4
3 1 0 9 5 +4
4
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
10 5
3 1 1 8 5 +3
5
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT
9 4
3 0 1 11 6 +5
6
Atlante FC
Atlante FC
7 3
2 1 0 4 2 +2
7
Celaya
Celaya
7 4
2 1 1 4 3 +1
8
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
7 4
2 1 1 4 4 0
9
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
5 4
1 2 1 4 2 +2
10
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
4 4
1 1 2 2 4 -2
11
Cafetaleros
Cafetaleros
3 4
1 0 3 5 6 -1
12
Dorados
Dorados
3 4
0 3 1 5 8 -3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Atlante FC
Atlante FC: +1
Celaya
Celaya: +2
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT: +2
Leones Negros
Leones Negros: +1
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero: +1
Zacatepec
Zacatepec: +1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora: +1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas: +2
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas
8 4
2 2 0 6 4 +2
2
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
3
Celaya
Celaya
6 4
2 0 2 3 4 -1
4
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero
5 4
1 2 1 5 4 +1
5
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
6
Atlante FC
Atlante FC
4 5
1 1 3 2 5 -3
7
Leones Negros
Leones Negros
3 3
1 0 2 6 9 -3
8
Zacatepec
Zacatepec
3 4
1 0 3 4 7 -3
9
Dorados
Dorados
2 4
0 2 2 8 10 -2
10
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 4
0 1 3 2 7 -5
11
Venados FC
Venados FC
1 4
0 1 3 0 7 -7
12
Cafetaleros
Cafetaleros
0 4
0 0 4 4 8 -4
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Atlante FC
Atlante FC: +1
Celaya
Celaya: +2
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT: +2
Leones Negros
Leones Negros: +1
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero: +1
Zacatepec
Zacatepec: +1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora: +1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas: +2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Atlante FC
Atlante FC: +1
Celaya
Celaya: +2
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT: +2
Leones Negros
Leones Negros: +1
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero: +1
Zacatepec
Zacatepec: +1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora: +1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas: +2
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Atlante FC
Atlante FC: +1
Celaya
Celaya: +2
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT: +2
Leones Negros
Leones Negros: +1
Tampico Madero
Tampico Madero: +1
Zacatepec
Zacatepec: +1
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cimarrones de Sonora: +1
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mineros de Zacatecas: +2