Zelzate

División Belga 2
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/be.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Zelzate
44

Clasificación del Zelzate

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Lebbeke
FC Lebbeke
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Gullegem
Gullegem
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Torhout
Torhout
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Westerlo 2
Westerlo 2
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Westhoek
Westhoek
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zelzate
Zelzate
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Lebbeke
FC Lebbeke
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Gullegem
Gullegem
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Torhout
Torhout
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Westerlo 2
Westerlo 2
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Westhoek
Westhoek
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zelzate
Zelzate
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Lebbeke
FC Lebbeke
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Gullegem
Gullegem
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Roeselare Daisel
Roeselare Daisel
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Torhout
Torhout
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Westerlo 2
Westerlo 2
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Westhoek
Westhoek
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Zelzate
Zelzate
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso