noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Sacavenense
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Praiense
  • Sintrense
  • Felgueiras 1932
  • Sanjoanense
  • Mortágua
  • Caldas
  • Vilaverdense
  • Moura
  • Braganca
  • Vila Real
  • Vianense
  • Oliveira Hospital
  • Aljustrelense
  • União Madeira
  • Fabril Barreiro
  • Oriental Lisboa
  • Ideal
  • Cerveira
Grupo A
Dom 28 Feb
Braganca Braganca
0-0
Águia FC Vimioso Águia FC Vimioso
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-0
Cerveira Cerveira
Vianense Vianense
0-0
Mirandela Mirandela
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
1-1
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
Vidago Vidago
2-1
Merelinense Merelinense
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
2-2
Montalegre Montalegre
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sporting Braga II BRA 45
2 Merelinense MER 38
3 Mirandela MIR 31
4 Montalegre MON 28
5 Maria da Fonte MAR 25
6 Vianense VIA 23
Equipo / Puntos
7 Vilaverdense VIL 21
8 Vidago VFC 20
9 Pedras Salgadas PED 19
10 Braganca BRA 16
11 Cerveira CER 13
12 Águia FC Vimioso AGU 8
Grupo B
Sab 27 Feb
Tirsense Tirsense
0-2
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória
Pevidem Pevidem
0-0
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
Dom 28 Feb
Fafe Fafe
3-1
Rio Ave II Rio Ave II
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
0-1
Brito SC Brito SC
Camacha Camacha
16:00
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Berco Berco
4-1
Mondinense Mondinense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pevidem PEV 30
2 Fafe FAF 27
3 AR São Martinho SMA 26
4 Berco BSC 23
5 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 22
6 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 22
Equipo / Puntos
7 Rio Ave II RIO 19
8 Tirsense TIR 18
9 Brito SC BRI 11
10 Mondinense MON 1
11 Camacha CAM 0
12 Desportivo Aves AVE 0
Grupo C
Dom 28 Feb
Amarante Amarante
1-0
Vila Real Vila Real
Trofense Trofense
1-0
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
1-3
Gondomar Gondomar
Leça FC Leça FC
2-0
Coimbrões Coimbrões
Paredes Paredes
0-3
Marítimo II Marítimo II
União Madeira União Madeira
17:00
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
Equipo / Puntos
1 Leça FC LEC 35
2 Trofense TRO 33
3 Gondomar GON 31
4 Amarante AMA 25
5 Marítimo II MAR 21
6 Paredes PAR 20
Equipo / Puntos
7 Pedras Rubras PED 20
8 SC Salgueiros SAL 16
9 Vila Real VIL 12
10 Coimbrões COI 9
11 União Madeira UNM 3
12 Câmara de Lobos CAM 2
Grupo D
Dom 28 Feb
Castro Daire Castro Daire
0-3
São João Ver São João Ver
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
3-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
1-1
Espinho Espinho
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez
0-4
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
1-2
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
Lun 01 Mar
RD Agueda RD Agueda
1-3
Anadia Anadia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Canelas 2010 CAN 35
2 Anadia ANA 35
3 Lusitania FC LUS 33
4 São João Ver SAO 31
5 Sanjoanense SAN 29
6 Beira Mar SC BMA 25
Equipo / Puntos
7 Valadares Gaia VAL 24
8 Espinho ESP 21
9 Castro Daire CAS 19
10 RD Agueda RDA 16
11 Lusitano FCV LUS 13
12 Vila Cortez VCO 4
Grupo E
Sab 27 Feb
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
1-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
Dom 28 Feb
Alcains Alcains
0-2
Sertanense Sertanense
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
1-0
GRAP GRAP
União de Leiria União de Leiria
1-0
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
Oleiros Oleiros
2-2
Mortágua Mortágua
Lun 01 Mar
Marinhense Marinhense
1-0
Condeixa Condeixa
Equipo / Puntos
1 União de Leiria ULE 43
2 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 30
3 Oliveira Hospital OLI 29
4 Marinhense MAR 28
5 Oleiros OLE 22
6 Sertanense SER 19
Equipo / Puntos
7 Carapinheirense CAR 18
8 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 17
9 Condeixa CON 16
10 Mortágua MOR 15
11 Alcains ALC 14
12 GRAP GRA 2
Grupo F
Sab 27 Feb
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
0-1
Alverca Alverca
Dom 28 Feb
Sacavenense Sacavenense
4-0
Sintrense Sintrense
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
2-1
Caldas Caldas
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
1-2
Loures Loures
União Santarém União Santarém
0-2
Torreense Torreense
Uniao Almeirim Uniao Almeirim
16:00
Fatima Fatima
Equipo / Puntos
1 Torreense TOR 35
2 Alverca FCA 33
3 União Santarém USA 32
4 Caldas CAL 23
5 Loures LOU 23
6 Sacavenense SAC 18
Equipo / Puntos
7 Pêro Pinheiro PER 18
8 Sintrense SIN 18
9 Uniao Almeirim ALM 14
10 1º Dezembro 1DE 12
11 Lourinhanense LOU 9
12 Fatima FAT 0
Grupo G
Sab 27 Feb
Ideal Ideal
1-1
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
Dom 28 Feb
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
3-1
Praiense Praiense
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-1
Fontinhas Fontinhas
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
0-2
Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe
0-1
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo
CF Estrela CF Estrela
1-0
Belenenses II Belenenses II
Equipo / Puntos
1 CF Estrela CFE 40
2 Sporting CP II SCP 38
3 Oriental Dragon ORI 28
4 Rabo Peixe RAB 24
5 Fontinhas GDF 23
6 Praiense PRA 23
Equipo / Puntos
7 Real Sport Clube REA 22
8 Ideal IDE 16
9 Belenenses II CFO 15
10 Olímpico do Montijo OLI 15
11 Fabril Barreiro FAB 12
12 Oriental Lisboa ORI 9
Grupo H
Sab 27 Feb
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
5-2
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora
Dom 28 Feb
Louletano Louletano
1-1
Amora FC Amora FC
Moncarapa Moncarapa
1-0
Olhanense Olhanense
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-1
Moura Moura
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
16:00
Armacenenses Armacenenses
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vitória Setúbal VST 45
2 Amora FC AMO 32
3 Olhanense OLH 27
4 Louletano LOU 26
5 Moncarapa MON 20
6 Esperança de Lagos EDL 19
Equipo / Puntos
7 Pinhalnovense PIN 18
8 Lusitano GC Évora LGC 17
9 Juventude Évora JUV 16
10 Aljustrelense ALJ 11
11 Moura MOU 3
12 Armacenenses ARM 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook