noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Arouca
  • Sacavenense
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Caldas
  • Felgueiras 1932
  • Sanjoanense
  • Braganca
  • Vila Real
  • Oliveirense
  • Aljustrelense
  • Oliveira Hospital
  • União Madeira
  • Fabril Barreiro
  • Oriental Lisboa
  • Ideal
  • Cerveira
  • Olhanense
  • Maria da Fonte
  • Trofense
  • Marinhense
Grupo 2
Sab 22 Feb
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
20:45
Paredes Paredes
Dom 23 Feb
Amarante Amarante
15:00
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Trofense Trofense
16:00
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio
Coimbrões Coimbrões
16:00
Castro Daire Castro Daire
Arouca Arouca
16:00
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Espinho Espinho
16:00
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
16:00
Leça FC Leça FC
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
16:00
Gondomar Gondomar
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
16:00
Vila Real Vila Real
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arouca ARO 52
2 Lusitania FC LUS 44
3 Leça FC LEC 42
4 Espinho ESP 41
5 Castro Daire CAS 41
6 Sanjoanense SAN 39
7 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 32
8 Paredes PAR 31
9 Canelas 2010 CAN 31
 
10 Coimbrões COI 28
11 Amarante AMA 26
12 Lusitano FCV LUS 25
13 Pedras Rubras PED 25
14 Gondomar GON 24
15 Trofense TRO 24
16 Valadares Gaia VAL 20
17 Vila Real VIL 11
18 Ginásio Figueirense GIN 8
Grupo 3
Sab 22 Feb
Torreense Torreense
17:00
Marinhense Marinhense
Dom 23 Feb
Condeixa Condeixa
12:00
Fontinhas Fontinhas
União de Leiria União de Leiria
16:00
Caldas Caldas
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
16:00
União Santarém União Santarém
Sertanense Sertanense
16:00
Fatima Fatima
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
16:00
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
Oleiros Oleiros
17:00
Anadia Anadia
Praiense Praiense
17:00
RD Agueda RD Agueda
Ideal Ideal
17:00
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
Equipo / Puntos
1 Praiense PRA 48
2 Anadia ANA 35
3 Caldas CAL 33
4 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 33
5 Fatima FAT 33
6 Sertanense SER 33
7 Beira Mar SC BMA 31
8 Oleiros OLE 30
9 Torreense TOR 30
 
10 Marinhense MAR 28
11 Condeixa CON 28
12 União de Leiria ULE 27
13 União Santarém USA 27
14 Oliveira Hospital OLI 25
15 RD Agueda RDA 23
16 Ideal IDE 21
17 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 16
18 Fontinhas GDF 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook