Partidos A. Cifuentes
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Nov |
UME
3-4
IND
|
69 |
|
6.0 |
|
22
Oct |
IND
4-0
CHO
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
XIN
0-1
MUN
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Nov |
TOR
2-1
XIN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Nov |
XIN
2-1
SLC
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ANT
3-0
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
XIN
0-2
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
IZT
0-1
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
XIN
1-1
MIX
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ACH
2-2
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
COM
1-0
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MUN
2-0
XIN
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Sep |
XIN
3-1
TOR
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Sep |
SLC
0-2
XIN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Sep |
XIN
2-1
ANT
|
59 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
CHI
3-1
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
XIN
1-1
IZT
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
MIX
2-0
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Aug |
XIN
1-1
ACH
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GUA
1-0
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
COB
3-1
XIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
XIN
1-0
COM
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
COM
0-0
SLC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
SLC
0-3
COM
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
SLC
0-0
IZT
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Apr |
CHI
2-0
SLC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SLC
1-1
TOR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Apr |
COM
1-0
SLC
|
80 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Apr |
SLC
6-0
SOL
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
07
Apr |
ANT
1-3
SLC
|
22 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Apr |
GUA
2-0
SLC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SLC
2-0
ACH
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
MUN
2-1
SLC
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Mar |
IZT
1-1
SLC
|
84 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Mar |
SLC
2-1
COB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Feb |
NUE
1-3
SLC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Feb |
SLC
1-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Feb |
TOR
2-1
SLC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Feb |
SLC
1-4
COM
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SOL
0-2
SLC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
SLC
0-1
ANT
|
58 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Jan |
ACH
0-3
SLC
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Jan |
SLC
0-2
MUN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
13
Dec |
CHI
0-1
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
CHI
0-1
COM
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Nov |
ACH
0-1
CHI
|
57 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Nov |
CHI
2-0
NUE
|
15 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Nov |
SOL
1-1
CHI
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Nov |
TOR
2-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Oct |
CHI
2-1
IZT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Oct |
MUN
3-0
CHI
|
62 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Oct |
CHI
0-0
SLC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Oct |
COB
1-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
IZT
0-1
CHI
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Aug |
CHI
0-0
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SLC
1-1
CHI
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Aug |
CHI
1-0
GUA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ANT
4-0
CHI
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Aug |
CHI
3-0
COB
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
May |
IZT
3-1
MUN
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
May |
IZT
2-2
GUA
|
66 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Apr |
ACH
0-3
IZT
|
44 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Apr |
IZT
0-0
MUN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Apr |
DSA
1-1
IZT
|
56 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Apr |
IZT
4-0
SAC
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
Apr |
COB
2-2
IZT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Apr |
IZT
2-0
SLC
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
07
Apr |
ANT
3-2
IZT
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Apr |
COM
5-0
IZT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
IZT
1-0
CHI
|
35 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Mar |
TOR
1-1
IZT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Mar |
SLC
3-1
IZT
|
77 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Mar |
IZT
5-2
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Mar |
IZT
3-3
COM
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Feb |
CHI
2-1
IZT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Feb |
IZT
1-1
TOR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
28
Dec |
COB
0-1
COM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Nov |
COB
2-1
TOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
CHI
0-0
COB
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
COB
0-0
ACH
|
15 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Sep |
GUA
1-1
COB
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Sep |
ACH
1-2
COB
|
45 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Aug |
COB
1-1
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Mar |
COB
2-0
GUA
|
35 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Mar |
MUN
3-0
COB
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
CHI
1-0
COB
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
DSA
2-1
COB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Feb |
COB
1-0
SIQ
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Feb |
MIX
1-1
COB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
09
Feb |
COB
2-3
COM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Feb |
TOR
1-0
COB
|
45 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Jan |
COB
0-0
IZT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
22
Dec |
COB
1-1
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Dec |
ANT
1-0
COB
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Dec |
COB
1-0
DSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
MIX
3-0
COB
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Dec |
COB
1-0
IZT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
TOR
2-1
COB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Nov |
COB
3-2
MUN
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Sep |
MUN
3-2
COB
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Nov |
UME
3-4
IND
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Oct |
IND
4-0
CHO
|
DEF
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Nov |
XIN
0-1
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Nov |
TOR
2-1
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Nov |
XIN
2-1
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Nov |
ANT
3-0
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
XIN
0-2
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Oct |
IZT
0-1
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
XIN
1-1
MIX
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ACH
2-2
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Oct |
COM
1-0
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MUN
2-0
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Sep |
XIN
3-1
TOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SLC
0-2
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Sep |
XIN
2-1
ANT
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CHI
3-1
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Aug |
XIN
1-1
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
MIX
2-0
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Aug |
XIN
1-1
ACH
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Aug |
GUA
1-0
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Jul |
COB
3-1
XIN
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Jul |
XIN
1-0
COM
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
May |
COM
0-0
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
May |
SLC
0-3
COM
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
May |
SLC
0-0
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
CHI
2-0
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SLC
1-1
TOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Apr |
COM
1-0
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SLC
6-0
SOL
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ANT
1-3
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Apr |
GUA
2-0
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SLC
2-0
ACH
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Mar |
MUN
2-1
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Mar |
IZT
1-1
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SLC
2-1
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Feb |
NUE
1-3
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SLC
1-1
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Feb |
TOR
2-1
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Feb |
SLC
1-4
COM
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SOL
0-2
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Jan |
SLC
0-1
ANT
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Jan |
ACH
0-3
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Jan |
SLC
0-2
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
CHI
0-1
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Dec |
CHI
0-1
COM
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Nov |
ACH
0-1
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Nov |
CHI
2-0
NUE
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Nov |
SOL
1-1
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Nov |
TOR
2-0
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
31
Oct |
CHI
2-1
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Oct |
MUN
3-0
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Oct |
CHI
0-0
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Oct |
COB
1-1
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
25
Aug |
IZT
0-1
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
22
Aug |
CHI
0-0
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SLC
1-1
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
12
Aug |
CHI
1-0
GUA
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ANT
4-0
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Aug |
CHI
3-0
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
May |
IZT
3-1
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
May |
IZT
2-2
GUA
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ACH
0-3
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Apr |
IZT
0-0
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Apr |
DSA
1-1
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
17
Apr |
IZT
4-0
SAC
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Apr |
COB
2-2
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Apr |
IZT
2-0
SLC
|
DEF
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ANT
3-2
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Apr |
COM
5-0
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Mar |
IZT
1-0
CHI
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Mar |
TOR
1-1
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Mar |
SLC
3-1
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
06
Mar |
IZT
5-2
ANT
|
DEF
|
|
|
03
Mar |
IZT
3-3
COM
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Feb |
CHI
2-1
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
20
Feb |
IZT
1-1
TOR
|
DEF
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Dec |
COB
0-1
COM
|
DEF
|
|
|
28
Nov |
COB
2-1
TOR
|
DEF
|
|
|
21
Nov |
CHI
0-0
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
10
Oct |
COB
0-0
ACH
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GUA
1-1
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
05
Sep |
ACH
1-2
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
29
Aug |
COB
1-1
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
|
15
Mar |
COB
2-0
GUA
|
DEF
|
|
|
11
Mar |
MUN
3-0
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Mar |
CHI
1-0
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
23
Feb |
DSA
2-1
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
16
Feb |
COB
1-0
SIQ
|
DEF
|
|
|
13
Feb |
MIX
1-1
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
09
Feb |
COB
2-3
COM
|
DEF
|
|
|
02
Feb |
TOR
1-0
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
30
Jan |
COB
0-0
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Dec |
COB
1-1
ANT
|
DEF
|
|
|
18
Dec |
ANT
1-0
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
08
Dec |
COB
1-0
DSA
|
DEF
|
|
|
04
Dec |
MIX
3-0
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
01
Dec |
COB
1-0
IZT
|
DEF
|
|
|
27
Nov |
TOR
2-1
COB
|
DEF
|
|
|
24
Nov |
COB
3-2
MUN
|
DEF
|
|
|
14
Sep |
MUN
3-2
COB
|
DEF
|