Partidos A. Fabry
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Apr |
UTA
1-3
HER
|
52 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Apr |
UTA
1-0
BOT
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Mar |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
70 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Mar |
DBU
1-0
UTA
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Mar |
UTA
3-2
CRA
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
28
Feb |
RAP
4-1
UTA
|
77 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Feb |
UTA
1-0
PET
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
20 |
|
7.9 |
|
12
Feb |
UTA
2-2
BOT
|
69 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Feb |
UCL
1-3
UTA
|
70 |
|
7.9 |
|
27
Jan |
UTA
2-1
SSG
|
71 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Jan |
STB
4-0
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
20
Dec |
UTA
2-2
CSU
|
34 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Dec |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Dec |
CSM
1-0
UTA
|
58 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Dec |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
53 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Dec |
UTA
2-0
HER
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Nov |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
4 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Nov |
UTA
2-4
GAL
|
71 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
UTA
2-1
DBU
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-1
CSU
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Oct |
CRA
2-3
UTA
|
80 |
|
7.9 |
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-2
UTA
|
63 |
|
8.0 |
|
07
Oct |
PET
0-0
UTA
|
83 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Sep |
BOT
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
UCL
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Sep |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Aug |
ASC
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
7.5 |
|
28
Aug |
UTA
2-1
STB
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
18
Aug |
CSU
3-0
UTA
|
75 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
29
Jul |
HER
2-1
UTA
|
66 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Jul |
UTA
1-3
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
77 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
90 |
2
|
10.0 |
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
71 |
|
8.5 |
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
66 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
90 |
2
|
9.8 |
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
56 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
67 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
75 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
72 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
72 |
|
8.4 |
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Jan |
SMY
2-4
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Jan |
SKA
3-0
TSL
|
0 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Jan |
SKA
2-1
VYS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jan |
SKA
0-2
BAN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SIG
0-5
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Nov |
GYO
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
73 |
|
9.1 |
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
28 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
20 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
57 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
43 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Sep |
VEL
0-3
SKA
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
81 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
60 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
23 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
72 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
44 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
78 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
May |
SER
0-3
SBR
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Apr |
SER
0-0
DAC
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Apr |
ZIL
1-1
SER
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
74 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Apr |
DAC
0-0
SER
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Mar |
POD
3-1
SER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Mar |
SBR
5-1
SER
|
56 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Mar |
FCS
0-1
SER
|
62 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Feb |
SER
2-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Feb |
SEN
1-2
SER
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
69 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Feb |
SBR
1-2
SER
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
04
Dec |
DAC
2-0
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
TRE
0-1
DAC
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Apr |
UTA
1-3
HER
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Apr |
UTA
1-0
BOT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Mar |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
MC
|
|
|
08
Mar |
DBU
1-0
UTA
|
MC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UTA
3-2
CRA
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
RAP
4-1
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
1-0
PET
|
MP
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Feb |
UTA
2-2
BOT
|
MP
|
|
|
04
Feb |
UCL
1-3
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
27
Jan |
UTA
2-1
SSG
|
MP
|
|
|
22
Jan |
STB
4-0
UTA
|
MP
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
UTA
2-2
CSU
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Dec |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Dec |
CSM
1-0
UTA
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Dec |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
2-0
HER
|
MP
|
|
|
25
Nov |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
2-4
GAL
|
MC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UTA
2-1
DBU
|
MP
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-1
CSU
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CRA
2-3
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-2
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
07
Oct |
PET
0-0
UTA
|
MC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
MP
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BOT
2-2
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
UCL
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ASC
0-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UTA
2-1
STB
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Aug |
CSU
3-0
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
04
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSM
|
MP
|
|
|
29
Jul |
HER
2-1
UTA
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
UTA
1-3
CLU
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
MP
|
|
|
20
May |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
MP
|
|
|
06
May |
RUZ
1-2
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SKA
3-2
ZEM
|
MP
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SKA
0-1
ZMO
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKA
3-3
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Apr |
ZEM
1-1
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SBR
2-1
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
MP
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
MP
|
|
|
25
Feb |
DAC
2-1
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
MP
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZIL
1-0
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
04
Feb |
SKA
2-2
LIS
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SMY
2-4
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SKA
3-0
TSL
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Jan |
SKA
2-1
VYS
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Jan |
SKA
0-2
BAN
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SIG
0-5
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Nov |
ZMO
1-0
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Nov |
PRO
2-2
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Nov |
GYO
0-1
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Nov |
FCS
2-1
SKA
|
ED
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
1-1
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
POD
0-2
SKA
|
MC
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LIP
0-1
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SKA
1-4
SBR
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TRE
3-1
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SKA
0-2
ZMO
|
ED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RUZ
2-0
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Sep |
VEL
0-3
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
DAC
|
ED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Aug |
SKA
1-0
ZIL
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
1-1
FCS
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Aug |
BPR
0-4
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ZEM
3-1
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SKA
1-1
POD
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SBR
3-0
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
MP
|
|
|
22
Jul |
ZMO
2-2
SKA
|
MP
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SKA
0-2
RUZ
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKA
1-1
VYS
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Jun |
FCS
0-0
SKA
|
MED
|
|
|
21
May |
RUZ
3-1
SER
|
MC
|
|
|
14
May |
SER
0-3
SBR
|
MD
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SER
0-0
DAC
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZIL
1-1
SER
|
MP
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SER
1-3
RUZ
|
MCD
|
|
|
02
Apr |
DAC
0-0
SER
|
ED
|
|
|
23
Mar |
POD
3-1
SER
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SBR
5-1
SER
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Mar |
FCS
0-1
SER
|
ED
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SER
2-1
ZMO
|
EI
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SEN
1-2
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
ZEM
0-1
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SBR
1-2
SER
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
04
Dec |
DAC
2-0
FKP
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Nov |
TRE
0-1
DAC
|
MED
|