Partidos Adam Gaži
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ZEM
1-3
SKA
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
13 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Mar |
MLT
1-4
SVK
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Mar |
ESP
0-2
SVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
28 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
71 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
82 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
62 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
73 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Nov |
CZE
2-1
SVK
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Nov |
SVK
2-2
HRV
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
86 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
75 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
27 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
88 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Sep |
TJD
0-4
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Sep |
SKA
2-1
ZEM
|
31 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FCS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
KAR
0-4
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jul |
OMO
1-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jul |
SIG
2-1
TRE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jun |
PUC
1-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
May |
COL
5-1
SVK
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
May |
SVK
0-2
USA
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
May |
ECU
2-1
SVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
May |
FIJ
0-4
SVK
|
65 |
|
8.2 |
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
May |
LIP
1-1
ZMO
|
78 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Apr |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
70 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
3-0
LIP
|
45 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Apr |
LIP
0-2
TRE
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Mar |
SVK
1-1
MLT
|
55 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Mar |
MLT
1-2
SVK
|
84 |
|
8.8 |
|
18
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
LIP
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Mar |
LIP
1-2
ZIL
|
68 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Feb |
FKD
2-0
LIP
|
34 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
63 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Feb |
LIP
1-2
FCS
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Jan |
SAN
2-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Nov |
SAU
1-2
SVK
|
63 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Nov |
IND
1-2
SVK
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
JAP
3-2
SVK
|
67 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Nov |
POD
1-0
LIP
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Nov |
TJB
0-3
LIP
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
60 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
77 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Oct |
LIP
1-2
ZMO
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Oct |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
88 |
|
9.3 |
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Sep |
ZIL
4-2
LIP
|
69 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Sep |
FKB
0-11
LIP
|
0 |
2
|
5.4 |
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Aug |
DAC
1-2
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
FSH
0-14
TRE
|
44 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Aug |
TRE
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
TRE
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ZLI
2-1
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
FKP
3-4
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jun |
SVK
1-0
AUT
|
52 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Jun |
ROU
0-1
SVK
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Jun |
SVK
0-1
ITA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
SVK
0-5
FRA
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
May |
SEN
0-3
TRE
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Apr |
TRE
5-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Apr |
TRE
4-3
ZMO
|
30 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Apr |
ZMO
0-2
TRE
|
81 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Apr |
SBR
2-1
TRE
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Apr |
FKP
1-1
TRE
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Apr |
LIP
0-3
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TRE
2-0
FKP
|
20 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Feb |
TRE
3-0
FKP
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Feb |
TRE
0-2
BBY
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
SEN
1-0
TRE
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
ZEM
1-3
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Apr |
FKK
1-2
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Apr |
SKA
4-1
ZMO
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SKA
0-0
ZEM
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Mar |
MLT
1-4
SVK
|
MI
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ESP
0-2
SVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Mar |
TRE
1-3
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Mar |
SKA
1-2
FKD
|
EI
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SKA
0-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Feb |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FKK
2-1
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SKA
1-1
ZIL
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DAC
1-0
SKA
|
MI
|
|
|
03
Feb |
KAR
2-1
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jan |
SKA
6-1
PUC
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SKA
6-2
ZBR
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SKA
1-1
ZMO
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ZLI
2-0
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
15
Dec |
SKA
3-0
POD
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Dec |
FCS
2-0
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SKA
0-3
FKD
|
EI
|
|
|
20
Nov |
CZE
2-1
SVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Nov |
SVK
2-2
HRV
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SBR
1-0
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SKA
2-0
KOM
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SKA
1-0
RUZ
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Oct |
ZMO
0-1
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BEL
1-2
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TRE
0-0
SKA
|
ED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SKA
1-0
FKK
|
ED
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ZIL
5-3
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
TJD
0-4
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SKA
0-1
DAC
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SKA
2-1
ZEM
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SKA
0-0
FCS
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FKD
2-1
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Jul |
KAR
0-4
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Jul |
OMO
1-1
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Jul |
SIG
2-1
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Jun |
PUC
1-1
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
May |
COL
5-1
SVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
May |
SVK
0-2
USA
|
ED
|
|
|
23
May |
ECU
2-1
SVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
May |
FIJ
0-4
SVK
|
ED
|
|
|
13
May |
SKA
4-0
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
May |
LIP
1-1
ZMO
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Apr |
TRE
2-2
LIP
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Apr |
LIP
1-3
ZEM
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RUZ
3-0
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Apr |
LIP
0-2
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Mar |
SVK
1-1
MLT
|
MI
|
|
|
24
Mar |
MLT
1-2
SVK
|
ED
|
|
|
18
Mar |
ZEM
0-0
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LIP
0-3
SKA
|
EI
|
|
|
08
Mar |
LIP
2-2
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LIP
1-2
ZIL
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Feb |
FKD
2-0
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
SKA
3-0
LIP
|
EI
|
|
|
11
Feb |
LIP
1-2
FCS
|
EI
|
|
|
18
Jan |
SAN
2-2
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Jan |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
SAU
1-2
SVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Nov |
IND
1-2
SVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Nov |
JAP
3-2
SVK
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
POD
1-0
LIP
|
ED
|
|
|
09
Nov |
TJB
0-3
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LIP
1-1
TRE
|
MD
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SBR
1-0
LIP
|
ED
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LIP
1-2
ZMO
|
MPD
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FKP
0-1
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
RUZ
1-1
LIP
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ZEM
1-2
LIP
|
ED
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LIP
0-1
DAC
|
ED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZIL
4-2
LIP
|
ED
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FKB
0-11
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LIP
1-2
FKD
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LIP
0-0
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
DAC
1-2
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Aug |
FSH
0-14
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TRE
2-1
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TRE
3-1
ZEM
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ZLI
2-1
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Jul |
FKP
3-4
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Jun |
SVK
1-0
AUT
|
ED
|
|
|
24
Jun |
ROU
0-1
SVK
|
ED
|
|
|
21
Jun |
SVK
0-1
ITA
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Jun |
SVK
0-5
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
May |
SEN
0-3
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Apr |
TRE
5-2
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Apr |
TRE
4-3
ZMO
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ZMO
0-2
TRE
|
MD
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SBR
2-1
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FKP
1-1
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LIP
0-3
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
TRE
2-0
FKP
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Feb |
TRE
3-0
FKP
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Feb |
TRE
0-2
BBY
|
ED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
SEN
1-0
TRE
|
DEL
|