noscript image

A. Piskunov

ru
A. Piskunov
57

0.1

M.€

5

32

años

DEF

Partidos A. Piskunov

Partidos

2021
Eventos Pts. Pos. ELO
Tercera Rusia
17 oct
FKK
FKK
0-1
CHA
CHA
90'
7.4
DEF
57
Tercera Rusia
10 oct
CHA
CHA
4-0
ALA
ALA
90'
7.8
DEF
57
Tercera Rusia
03 oct
DMA
DMA
0-2
CHA
CHA
5'
5.3
DEF
56
Tercera Rusia
27 sep
CHA
CHA
2-1
ANZ
ANZ
90'
6.5
DEF
56
Tercera Rusia
12 sep
NAL
NAL
1-0
CHA
CHA
90'
5.9
DEF
56
Tercera Rusia
08 sep
CHA
CHA
3-0
MAS
MAS
90'
7.5
DEF
57
Tercera Rusia
04 sep
LEG
LEG
0-1
CHA
CHA
90'
7.4
DEF
56
Tercera Rusia
29 ago
CHA
CHA
2-1
BIO
BIO
90'
6.5
DEF
56
Copa Rusa
26 ago
CHA
CHA
1-0
TOR
TOR
90'
7.0
DEF
56
Tercera Rusia
20 ago
ETK
ETK
1-9
CHA
CHA
61'
7.2
DEF
55
Tercera Rusia
15 ago
CHA
CHA
1-0
CHE
CHE
90'
7.2
DEF
55
Copa Rusa
11 ago
FOT
FOT
1-1
CHA
CHA
90'
6.1
DEF
55
Tercera Rusia
07 ago
DIN
DIN
1-1
CHA
CHA
90'
6.4
DEF
55
Tercera Rusia
01 ago
CHA
CHA
0-1
SKA
SKA
90'
5.6
DEF
55
Copa Rusa
28 jul
CHA
CHA
2-0
AVA
AVA
90'
7.0
DEF
55
Tercera Rusia
24 jul
FCT
FCT
0-3
CHA
CHA
90'
7.4
DEF
55
Segunda Rusia
15 may
CHA
CHA
1-0
NEF
NEF
90'
7.1
DEF
rol
56
Segunda Rusia
08 may
DIN
DIN
0-1
CHA
CHA
90'
7.3
DEF
rol
55
Segunda Rusia
02 may
CHA
CHA
2-1
IRT
IRT
0'
0
DEF
55
Segunda Rusia
28 abr
TOM
TOM
3-0
CHA
CHA
90'
5.4
DEF
55
Segunda Rusia
17 abr
OLY
OLY
2-0
CHA
CHA
80'
5.4
DEF
rol
55
Segunda Rusia
11 abr
CHA
CHA
0-1
YEN
YEN
90'
5.7
DEF
rol
55
Segunda Rusia
07 abr
GAZ
GAZ
3-0
CHA
CHA
90'
5.4
DEF
rol
55
Segunda Rusia
03 abr
CHA
CHA
0-2
SPA
SPA
0'
0
DEF
55
Segunda Rusia
28 mar
CHA
CHA
2-1
SKA
SKA
0'
0
DEF
56

Mejores partidos

2019
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Rusia
28 jul
ROT
Rotor Volgograd
1-1
FK Khimki
KHI
90'
8.8
Segunda Rusia
11 may
ROT
Rotor Volgograd
2-1
Tyumen
TYU
90'
10
2017
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Rusia
01 abr
VLA
Luch Vladivostok
2-2
Volgar Astrakhan
VOL
90'
8.0
2016
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Rusia
22 oct
VLA
Luch Vladivostok
2-0
FK Khimki
KHI
90'
8.9
Segunda Rusia
16 jul
KUB
Kuban Krasnodar
1-1
Luch Vladivostok
VLA
90'
8.9
Segunda Rusia
06 may
YEN
Yenisey
0-2
Luch Vladivostok
VLA
90'
9.5
2013
Eventos Pts.
Segunda Rusia
27 sep
DIN
Dynamo St Petersburg
0-3
Neftekhimik
NEF
90'
7.8
Segunda Rusia
10 sep
NEF
Neftekhimik
4-0
Sibir Novosibirsk
SIB
90'
7.9
2011
Eventos Pts.
Tercera Rusia
07 ago
DMA
Druzhba
2-1
Biolog Novokubansk
BIO
80'
10
2010
Eventos Pts.
Tercera Rusia
07 oct
DNE
Dnepr Smolensk
2-4
Zelenograd
FKZ
90'
9.8