Partidos Bror Blume
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Apr |
WAT
1-0
AUS
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Apr |
AUS
3-0
WAT
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
Apr |
WAT
2-1
FCB
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ALT
0-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SCA
1-2
WAT
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Mar |
WAT
1-1
WOL
|
58 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Mar |
AUS
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Feb |
WAT
0-2
STR
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Feb |
WOL
4-1
WAT
|
69 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Feb |
WAT
0-2
SCA
|
83 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Jan |
MUN
4-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
FCB
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Dec |
WAT
1-2
RAP
|
76 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Nov |
LAS
1-0
WAT
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Nov |
SWB
0-6
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
02
Jun |
WAT
1-1
ALT
|
78 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
May |
WOL
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
May |
SCA
2-4
WAT
|
69 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
May |
WAT
1-1
RIE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
May |
HAR
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
WAT
1-1
HAR
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Apr |
WAT
0-2
SCA
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Feb |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Feb |
WOL
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
64 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Nov |
WAT
0-0
AUS
|
85 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Oct |
SKA
2-3
WAT
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Oct |
HAR
1-5
WAT
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
18
Oct |
WAT
1-4
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Oct |
WAT
3-2
SCA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
09
Oct |
STR
2-1
WAT
|
84 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
WAT
0-5
RAP
|
79 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
WAT
0-1
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LAS
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
10
Sep |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
84 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Sep |
RBS
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Aug |
FCM
0-5
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
WAT
1-3
WOL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Aug |
RIE
1-2
WAT
|
82 |
|
6.6 |
|
13
Aug |
AUS
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Aug |
WAT
2-2
SKA
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Jul |
WAT
2-1
HAR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
24
Jul |
SCA
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Jul |
NEU
1-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Jul |
WAT
1-7
WOL
|
87 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Jul |
WAT
2-0
FCN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
May |
WAT
1-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
May |
WAT
2-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
14
May |
WAT
4-2
HAR
|
82 |
|
7.4 |
|
07
May |
AWM
1-1
WAT
|
69 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Apr |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
Apr |
RIE
2-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Apr |
WAT
0-3
ALT
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Mar |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
71 |
|
9.4 |
|
27
Feb |
WAT
0-2
RAP
|
56 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Feb |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
74 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Feb |
WAT
2-2
STR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
78 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Nov |
WAT
5-1
WOL
|
66 |
|
7.1 |
|
07
Nov |
LAS
3-0
WAT
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Oct |
LAS
2-1
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
AWM
0-1
WAT
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Oct |
WAT
2-2
HAR
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Oct |
RAP
5-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Sep |
WAT
4-2
RIE
|
76 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Sep |
GRA
2-4
WAT
|
46 |
|
7.1 |
|
19
Sep |
STR
5-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Sep |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
80 |
|
7.6 |
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
83 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Aug |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Aug |
WOL
2-2
WAT
|
70 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Aug |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Aug |
AUS
1-1
WAT
|
85 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
May |
AGF
2-2
AAB
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
24
May |
MID
4-0
AGF
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
May |
AGF
1-2
BIF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
May |
AGF
3-1
FCN
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
09
May |
RAN
0-1
AGF
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
May |
FCK
3-2
AGF
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Apr |
AGF
1-2
FCK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
22
Apr |
AGF
2-0
RAN
|
84 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Apr |
BIF
2-2
AGF
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Apr |
RAN
1-1
AGF
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Apr |
AGF
1-4
MID
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Apr |
AGF
0-2
RAN
|
60 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Apr |
FCN
2-0
AGF
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Mar |
BIF
1-1
AGF
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Mar |
AGF
1-1
RAN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Mar |
MID
0-1
AGF
|
75 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Mar |
AGF
0-1
FCN
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Feb |
AGF
2-0
SON
|
61 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Feb |
OBK
0-0
AGF
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Feb |
AGF
1-0
LYN
|
83 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Feb |
VEJ
0-0
AGF
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
23
Apr |
WAT
1-0
AUS
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
AUS
3-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
WAT
2-1
FCB
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Apr |
ALT
0-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SCA
1-2
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Mar |
WAT
1-1
WOL
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Mar |
AUS
2-0
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
25
Feb |
WAT
0-2
STR
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Feb |
WOL
4-1
WAT
|
MCD
|
|
|
11
Feb |
WAT
0-2
SCA
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Jan |
MUN
4-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
FCB
1-2
WAT
|
MCD
|
|
|
05
Dec |
WAT
1-2
RAP
|
MCD
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LAS
1-0
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Nov |
SWB
0-6
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
1-1
ALT
|
MC
|
|
|
27
May |
WOL
2-0
WAT
|
MP
|
|
|
20
May |
SCA
2-4
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
12
May |
WAT
1-1
RIE
|
MP
|
|
|
06
May |
HAR
5-0
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
WAT
1-1
HAR
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Apr |
WAT
0-2
SCA
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Feb |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
MC
|
|
|
11
Feb |
WOL
1-2
WAT
|
MC
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
MC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
WAT
0-0
AUS
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SKA
2-3
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
HAR
1-5
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Oct |
WAT
1-4
RAP
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
WAT
3-2
SCA
|
MC
|
|
|
09
Oct |
STR
2-1
WAT
|
MCD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
WAT
0-5
RAP
|
MI
|
|
|
22
Sep |
WAT
0-1
MUN
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LAS
1-4
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
RBS
2-0
WAT
|
MD
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCM
0-5
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Aug |
WAT
1-3
WOL
|
MC
|
|
|
21
Aug |
RIE
1-2
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
AUS
2-1
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Aug |
WAT
2-2
SKA
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Jul |
WAT
2-1
HAR
|
MC
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SCA
2-1
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Jul |
NEU
1-3
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Jul |
WAT
1-7
WOL
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Jul |
WAT
2-0
FCN
|
MED
|
|
|
29
May |
RAP
2-0
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
26
May |
WAT
1-2
RAP
|
MC
|
|
|
23
May |
WAT
2-1
LAS
|
MC
|
|
|
14
May |
WAT
4-2
HAR
|
MC
|
|
|
07
May |
AWM
1-1
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
WAT
2-0
RIE
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RIE
2-3
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
WAT
0-3
ALT
|
MC
|
|
|
02
Apr |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
WAT
0-0
AWM
|
MC
|
|
|
06
Mar |
HAR
0-1
WAT
|
MD
|
|
|
27
Feb |
WAT
0-2
RAP
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Feb |
RIE
3-2
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
12
Feb |
WAT
2-2
STR
|
DC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
RBS
5-0
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
WAT
0-1
SKA
|
MI
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
21
Nov |
WAT
5-1
WOL
|
MD
|
|
|
07
Nov |
LAS
3-0
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LAS
2-1
WAT
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Oct |
AWM
0-1
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Oct |
WAT
2-2
HAR
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Oct |
RAP
5-2
WAT
|
MP
|
|
|
25
Sep |
WAT
4-2
RIE
|
MP
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GRA
2-4
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Sep |
STR
5-0
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
11
Sep |
WAT
1-3
RBS
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
WOL
2-2
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
08
Aug |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Aug |
AUS
1-1
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
28
May |
AGF
2-2
AAB
|
MC
|
|
|
24
May |
MID
4-0
AGF
|
MED
|
|
|
20
May |
AGF
1-2
BIF
|
MC
|
|
|
16
May |
AGF
3-1
FCN
|
MC
|
|
|
09
May |
RAN
0-1
AGF
|
MC
|
|
|
03
May |
FCK
3-2
AGF
|
MC
|
|
|
25
Apr |
AGF
1-2
FCK
|
MC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
AGF
2-0
RAN
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
BIF
2-2
AGF
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RAN
1-1
AGF
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Apr |
AGF
1-4
MID
|
MED
|
|
|
08
Apr |
AGF
0-2
RAN
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Apr |
FCN
2-0
AGF
|
MP
|
|
|
21
Mar |
BIF
1-1
AGF
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
AGF
1-1
RAN
|
MP
|
|
|
07
Mar |
MID
0-1
AGF
|
MP
|
|
|
03
Mar |
AGF
0-1
FCN
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Feb |
AGF
2-0
SON
|
MC
|
|
|
14
Feb |
OBK
0-0
AGF
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Feb |
AGF
1-0
LYN
|
MC
|
|
|
02
Feb |
VEJ
0-0
AGF
|
MED
|