Partidos C. Bukta
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Mar |
GYI
1-2
VAS
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
VAS
0-0
FCA
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
SCR
1-0
WOL
|
85 |
|
8.6 |
|
04
Nov |
WAL
1-3
SCR
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
29
Oct |
SCR
3-2
IMS
|
65 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Jun |
WAT
1-1
ALT
|
14 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
May |
ALT
1-1
SCA
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
May |
RIE
0-1
ALT
|
76 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
May |
ALT
0-1
HAR
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
May |
WOL
0-0
ALT
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Apr |
ALT
0-2
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ALT
1-0
WAT
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Mar |
RBS
1-1
ALT
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Mar |
ALT
1-2
RIE
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Mar |
SKA
3-0
ALT
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Feb |
RAP
3-0
ALT
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Feb |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
63 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Jan |
STG
0-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
02
Dec |
GCZ
4-1
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SCA
3-0
ALT
|
68 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Nov |
ALT
1-1
STR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Oct |
AUS
2-1
ALT
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
WOL
2-3
ALT
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Oct |
ALT
1-0
HAR
|
7 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Oct |
ALT
2-3
RBS
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Oct |
RIE
2-3
ALT
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Sep |
ALT
2-0
DOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ALT
1-4
SKA
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Sep |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Sep |
ALT
0-1
RAP
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Aug |
AWM
3-0
ALT
|
47 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Aug |
LAS
4-1
ALT
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Aug |
ALT
1-2
SCA
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Aug |
STR
4-0
ALT
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
ALT
3-2
AUS
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jul |
ALT
2-2
WOL
|
59 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Jul |
HAR
2-1
ALT
|
35 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Jul |
ELE
1-3
ALT
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Jul |
ALT
1-1
WIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jun |
LVA
0-2
HUN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Jun |
DEU
4-0
HUN
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
May |
ALT
2-1
WAT
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
May |
AWM
0-3
ALT
|
32 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
May |
ALT
1-1
RIE
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
RIE
2-1
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
WOL
3-0
ALT
|
37 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Dec |
ALT
0-1
STR
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
80 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Nov |
RAP
1-0
ALT
|
77 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Nov |
ISR
3-0
HUN
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Nov |
HUN
1-0
LVA
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Oct |
ALT
0-2
HAR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Oct |
LAS
0-1
ALT
|
66 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Oct |
ALT
1-1
RBS
|
83 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Oct |
HUN
1-5
DEU
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Oct |
HUN
2-2
POL
|
86 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Oct |
AWM
2-0
ALT
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
ALT
0-4
SKA
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Sep |
AUS
0-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
Sep |
ALT
1-1
RIE
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Sep |
SMR
0-4
HUN
|
83 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Sep |
HUN
1-2
ISR
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Aug |
ALT
1-2
WOL
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Aug |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Aug |
ALT
2-1
RAP
|
62 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Aug |
STR
3-1
ALT
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Jul |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Jul |
KAL
2-1
ALT
|
66 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Jul |
YOB
0-1
ALT
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
May |
AWM
1-1
ALT
|
83 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
May |
ALT
2-1
AUS
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Apr |
HAR
2-1
ALT
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Apr |
ALT
2-2
HAR
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Apr |
ALT
0-1
AWM
|
77 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Apr |
ALT
1-0
SKN
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Apr |
AUS
2-0
ALT
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
NLD
6-1
HUN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Mar |
HUN
1-2
ROU
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Mar |
HUN
0-3
DEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ALT
2-1
RIE
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Mar |
SKN
0-1
ALT
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Mar |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Feb |
WOL
0-1
ALT
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Feb |
AUS
5-1
ALT
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Feb |
ALT
0-0
RAP
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Feb |
AWM
3-1
ALT
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Jan |
ALT
2-1
STR
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jan |
WAT
3-1
ALT
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Jan |
ALT
0-2
RBS
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
13
Dec |
SKA
2-2
FCL
|
77 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Dec |
FCL
0-1
VOR
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Nov |
DOR
1-2
FCL
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Nov |
FCL
6-1
KAP
|
31 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Nov |
FCL
0-3
AMS
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Oct |
AUS
0-2
FCL
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Jul |
FCL
5-2
GRA
|
62 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
12
Jul |
RIE
2-2
FCL
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Jul |
FCL
4-2
SCA
|
36 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Jun |
FCL
3-2
KAP
|
71 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Jun |
WIN
1-4
FCL
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Mar |
GYI
1-2
VAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
VAS
0-0
FCA
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
SCR
1-0
WOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
WAL
1-3
SCR
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SCR
3-2
IMS
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
1-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
May |
ALT
1-1
SCA
|
ED
|
|
|
19
May |
RIE
0-1
ALT
|
ED
|
|
|
13
May |
ALT
0-1
HAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
May |
WOL
0-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Apr |
ALT
0-2
WOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ALT
1-0
WAT
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Mar |
RBS
1-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ALT
1-2
RIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SKA
3-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
RAP
3-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Feb |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Jan |
STG
0-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
02
Dec |
GCZ
4-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SCA
3-0
ALT
|
LI
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ALT
1-1
STR
|
LI
|
|
|
30
Oct |
AUS
2-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Oct |
WOL
2-3
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ALT
1-0
HAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ALT
2-3
RBS
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RIE
2-3
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ALT
2-0
DOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ALT
1-4
SKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ALT
0-1
RAP
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Aug |
AWM
3-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LAS
4-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ALT
1-2
SCA
|
ED
|
|
|
13
Aug |
STR
4-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ALT
3-2
AUS
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ALT
2-2
WOL
|
EI
|
|
|
24
Jul |
HAR
2-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Jul |
ELE
1-3
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Jul |
ALT
1-1
WIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Jun |
LVA
0-2
HUN
|
CAD
|
|
|
03
Jun |
DEU
4-0
HUN
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
May |
ALT
2-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
May |
AWM
0-3
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
May |
ALT
1-1
RIE
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
RIE
2-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Dec |
WOL
3-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Dec |
ALT
0-1
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ALT
0-3
WAT
|
MD
|
|
|
20
Nov |
RAP
1-0
ALT
|
MD
|
|
|
16
Nov |
ISR
3-0
HUN
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
HUN
1-0
LVA
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ALT
0-2
HAR
|
EI
|
|
|
24
Oct |
LAS
0-1
ALT
|
ED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ALT
1-1
RBS
|
ED
|
|
|
12
Oct |
HUN
1-5
DEU
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
HUN
2-2
POL
|
ED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
AWM
2-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ALT
0-4
SKA
|
CAD
|
|
|
18
Sep |
AUS
0-0
ALT
|
CAD
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ALT
1-1
RIE
|
CAD
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SMR
0-4
HUN
|
LD
|
|
|
02
Sep |
HUN
1-2
ISR
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
ALT
1-2
WOL
|
CAD
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WAT
0-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Aug |
ALT
2-1
RAP
|
EI
|
|
|
07
Aug |
STR
3-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Jul |
KAL
2-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Jul |
YOB
0-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
May |
AWM
1-1
ALT
|
CAD
|
|
|
08
May |
ALT
2-1
AUS
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Apr |
HAR
2-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Apr |
ALT
2-2
HAR
|
CAD
|
|
|
20
Apr |
ALT
0-1
AWM
|
CAD
|
|
|
10
Apr |
ALT
1-0
SKN
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Apr |
AUS
2-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Mar |
NLD
6-1
HUN
|
EI
|
|
|
27
Mar |
HUN
1-2
ROU
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Mar |
HUN
0-3
DEU
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ALT
2-1
RIE
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Mar |
SKN
0-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Feb |
WOL
0-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Feb |
AUS
5-1
ALT
|
EI
|
|
|
13
Feb |
ALT
0-0
RAP
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Feb |
AWM
3-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jan |
ALT
2-1
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jan |
WAT
3-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Jan |
ALT
0-2
RBS
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Dec |
SKA
2-2
FCL
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Dec |
FCL
0-1
VOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Nov |
DOR
1-2
FCL
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FCL
6-1
KAP
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
FCL
0-3
AMS
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Oct |
AUS
0-2
FCL
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Jul |
FCL
5-2
GRA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Jul |
RIE
2-2
FCL
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Jul |
FCL
4-2
SCA
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jun |
FCL
3-2
KAP
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jun |
WIN
1-4
FCL
|
DEL
|