Partidos C. Parsons
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Jun |
WAT
0-1
SHE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
Jun |
WAT
4-1
SLR
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
03
Jun |
DER
3-0
WAT
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
May |
WAT
2-1
BOH
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
May |
WAT
4-2
DRO
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
May |
SHE
1-0
WAT
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
May |
WAT
4-1
DUN
|
67 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
May |
SHR
1-3
WAT
|
82 |
|
8.8 |
|
03
May |
SLR
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Apr |
WAT
0-2
DER
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Apr |
STP
1-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Apr |
WAT
0-0
GAL
|
78 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Apr |
BOH
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Apr |
WAT
1-2
SHR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Mar |
WAT
0-1
SLR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Mar |
DUN
0-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Mar |
DER
3-0
WAT
|
82 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Mar |
WAT
3-1
STP
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Mar |
GAL
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Feb |
DRO
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Feb |
WAT
1-1
SHE
|
73 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Feb |
WAT
3-2
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jan |
WAT
2-0
DGH
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
WAT
2-1
CAO
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
04
Nov |
WAT
2-1
COB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Oct |
WAT
3-1
ATH
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Oct |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Oct |
WAT
2-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Oct |
KEF
1-1
WAT
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Oct |
GAL
3-1
WAT
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Sep |
LON
0-3
WAT
|
83 |
|
7.4 |
|
15
Sep |
WAT
0-2
COB
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Sep |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
60 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Sep |
WAT
1-2
ATH
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Aug |
TRE
2-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
25
Aug |
BRW
0-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Aug |
CAO
3-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Aug |
WAT
2-2
GAL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Aug |
WEX
0-1
WAT
|
86 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Aug |
WAT
3-0
KEF
|
74 |
|
7.8 |
|
28
Jul |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Jul |
SMC
0-5
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
07
Jul |
WAT
2-2
LON
|
80 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Jun |
WAT
6-1
FIN
|
90 |
2
|
9.6 |
|
23
Jun |
COB
1-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Jun |
WAT
3-1
BRW
|
63 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Jun |
KEF
0-6
WAT
|
70 |
|
7.3 |
|
02
Jun |
WAT
7-0
TRE
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
27
May |
LON
0-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
May |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
79 |
|
8.2 |
|
12
May |
WAT
5-0
COB
|
85 |
|
7.3 |
|
05
May |
GAL
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
May |
WAT
0-1
WEX
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Apr |
BRW
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
24
Apr |
TRE
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
21
Apr |
WAT
4-3
ATH
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Apr |
WAT
1-0
KEF
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Apr |
COB
1-3
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
WAT
7-1
FIN
|
16 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-2
BRW
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ATH
0-1
WAT
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Mar |
WAT
0-1
GAL
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Feb |
WAT
1-1
LON
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Feb |
WEX
0-3
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
11
Feb |
WAT
0-2
STP
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SOL
2-1
OLD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
CHE
2-0
SOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Nov |
HAR
1-1
SOL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Nov |
SOL
0-3
DAG
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SOL
0-1
HAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
MAI
0-0
SOL
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Oct |
GAT
1-1
SOL
|
59 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Oct |
MAI
0-2
SOL
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Oct |
SOL
3-0
EAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SOL
1-0
BAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
YEO
1-0
SOL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Oct |
SOL
2-1
WEA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SOL
2-2
BRO
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Sep |
WOK
2-0
SOL
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Sep |
STE
3-0
WYC
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Sep |
SOL
1-1
BAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
GUL
1-4
SOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SOL
5-1
ALT
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Aug |
WYC
0-0
TOT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Aug |
NOT
1-0
SOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SOL
3-0
DOR
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Aug |
SCU
3-4
SOL
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Aug |
SOL
1-1
YOR
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Aug |
NOR
1-2
WYC
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
May |
SOL
3-0
BRO
|
72 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Apr |
BRO
4-2
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Apr |
BRO
1-1
ALD
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Apr |
BOR
2-0
BRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
BRO
0-0
MAI
|
60 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
EAS
0-2
BRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BRO
0-2
DAG
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Apr |
KIN
1-0
BRO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Mar |
WEA
1-1
BRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Mar |
YEO
2-1
BRO
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Mar |
BRO
0-0
WRE
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Jun |
WAT
0-1
SHE
|
MI
|
|
|
07
Jun |
WAT
4-1
SLR
|
EI
|
|
|
03
Jun |
DER
3-0
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
31
May |
WAT
2-1
BOH
|
MI
|
|
|
23
May |
WAT
4-2
DRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
May |
SHE
1-0
WAT
|
ED
|
|
|
10
May |
WAT
4-1
DUN
|
MP
|
|
|
06
May |
SHR
1-3
WAT
|
MPI
|
|
|
03
May |
SLR
0-1
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
26
Apr |
WAT
0-2
DER
|
EI
|
|
|
19
Apr |
STP
1-1
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
12
Apr |
WAT
0-0
GAL
|
EI
|
|
|
05
Apr |
BOH
0-1
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
01
Apr |
WAT
1-2
SHR
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Mar |
WAT
0-1
SLR
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Mar |
DUN
0-0
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
08
Mar |
DER
3-0
WAT
|
MD
|
|
|
04
Mar |
WAT
3-1
STP
|
MI
|
|
|
01
Mar |
GAL
2-1
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
23
Feb |
DRO
1-4
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
16
Feb |
WAT
1-1
SHE
|
MI
|
|
|
09
Feb |
WAT
3-2
TRE
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Jan |
WAT
2-0
DGH
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Nov |
WAT
2-1
CAO
|
EI
|
|
|
04
Nov |
WAT
2-1
COB
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Oct |
WAT
3-1
ATH
|
EI
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
20
Oct |
WAT
2-0
TRE
|
EI
|
|
|
14
Oct |
KEF
1-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Oct |
GAL
3-1
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LON
0-3
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
15
Sep |
WAT
0-2
COB
|
EI
|
|
|
08
Sep |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
01
Sep |
WAT
1-2
ATH
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TRE
2-2
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Aug |
BRW
0-1
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CAO
3-0
WAT
|
ED
|
|
|
11
Aug |
WAT
2-2
GAL
|
EI
|
|
|
07
Aug |
WEX
0-1
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
04
Aug |
WAT
3-0
KEF
|
ED
|
|
|
28
Jul |
ATH
1-1
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SMC
0-5
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Jul |
WAT
2-2
LON
|
EI
|
|
|
30
Jun |
WAT
6-1
FIN
|
EI
|
|
|
23
Jun |
COB
1-0
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
09
Jun |
WAT
3-1
BRW
|
EI
|
|
|
05
Jun |
KEF
0-6
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
02
Jun |
WAT
7-0
TRE
|
MP
|
|
|
27
May |
LON
0-0
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
19
May |
FIN
0-4
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
12
May |
WAT
5-0
COB
|
EI
|
|
|
05
May |
GAL
2-1
WAT
|
MI
|
|
|
01
May |
WAT
0-1
WEX
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Apr |
BRW
1-2
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
24
Apr |
TRE
1-4
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
21
Apr |
WAT
4-3
ATH
|
MI
|
|
|
14
Apr |
WAT
1-0
KEF
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Apr |
COB
1-3
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Mar |
WAT
7-1
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-2
BRW
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ATH
0-1
WAT
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Mar |
WAT
0-1
GAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Feb |
WAT
1-1
LON
|
EI
|
|
|
17
Feb |
WEX
0-3
WAT
|
EI
|
|
|
11
Feb |
WAT
0-2
STP
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Dec |
SOL
2-1
OLD
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Nov |
CHE
2-0
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Nov |
HAR
1-1
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SOL
0-3
DAG
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Nov |
SOL
0-1
HAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
MAI
0-0
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GAT
1-1
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Oct |
MAI
0-2
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SOL
3-0
EAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SOL
1-0
BAS
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
YEO
1-0
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Oct |
SOL
2-1
WEA
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SOL
2-2
BRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Sep |
WOK
2-0
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Sep |
STE
3-0
WYC
|
EI
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SOL
1-1
BAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Sep |
GUL
1-4
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SOL
5-1
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Aug |
WYC
0-0
TOT
|
EI
|
|
|
29
Aug |
NOT
1-0
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SOL
3-0
DOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SCU
3-4
SOL
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SOL
1-1
YOR
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Aug |
NOR
1-2
WYC
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
May |
SOL
3-0
BRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Apr |
BRO
4-2
CHE
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Apr |
BRO
1-1
ALD
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BOR
2-0
BRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Apr |
BRO
0-0
MAI
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Apr |
EAS
0-2
BRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Apr |
BRO
0-2
DAG
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Apr |
KIN
1-0
BRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Mar |
WEA
1-1
BRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Mar |
YEO
2-1
BRO
|
MI
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BRO
0-0
WRE
|
DEL
|