Partidos E. Hajdari
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Mar |
LEV
3-0
RAN
|
72 |
|
6.6 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
LEV
2-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
ULL
0-5
LEV
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
28
Oct |
LEV
5-1
GJO
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
21
Oct |
STR
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Oct |
LEV
2-2
TRO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Oct |
STR
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Sep |
LEV
2-2
STB
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Sep |
KVI
0-4
LEV
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
03
Sep |
LEV
1-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Aug |
BAR
2-6
LEV
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
21
Aug |
LEV
5-0
BRA
|
71 |
|
9.2 |
|
12
Aug |
ALT
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
06
Aug |
LEV
3-3
IKJ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
31
Jul |
BRA
1-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
22
Jul |
LEV
5-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
24
Jun |
SSK
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Jun |
LEV
6-0
BAR
|
85 |
|
10.0 |
|
11
Jun |
TRO
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Jun |
LEV
4-1
STR
|
90 |
2
|
7.7 |
|
01
Jun |
LEV
0-2
KRI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
May |
LEV
2-0
STR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
May |
ORK
0-5
LEV
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
May |
GJO
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
07
May |
LEV
1-0
KVI
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
29
Apr |
IKJ
1-4
LEV
|
90 |
2
|
8.1 |
|
22
Apr |
ULL
0-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Apr |
LEV
2-0
ULL
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
10
Apr |
STB
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
12
Mar |
OST
0-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
63 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Oct |
VAL
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Oct |
LEV
4-2
BAR
|
85 |
|
7.9 |
|
01
Oct |
KJE
1-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Sep |
LEV
5-3
BRA
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Sep |
ASK
3-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Aug |
LEV
1-1
EID
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Aug |
HOD
2-1
LEV
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Aug |
LEV
2-3
TRA
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
LEV
5-0
ALT
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Jul |
TRO
0-3
LEV
|
11 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Jul |
LEV
0-3
GJO
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
May |
TRA
1-3
LEV
|
32 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
May |
LEV
2-2
TRO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Apr |
BRA
1-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Apr |
LEV
1-1
VAL
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
90 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
06
Nov |
ODD
2-3
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Oct |
OFK
3-1
FKA
|
73 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Oct |
FKA
9-2
ROS
|
61 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Oct |
FKA
2-1
NOT
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Sep |
FKA
2-2
SKE
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
61 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Sep |
FKA
0-0
KJE
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Aug |
FFC
2-2
FKA
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Aug |
FKA
3-0
ODD
|
68 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
KJE
2-2
FKA
|
60 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
57 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Aug |
SSK
4-1
FKA
|
55 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Jul |
FKA
1-1
FFC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Jul |
EGE
3-0
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Jul |
FKA
2-2
NAR
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
08
Jul |
FKA
2-1
FRA
|
82 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Jul |
ROS
0-4
FKA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
30
Jun |
VAR
0-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
OFK
|
85 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Jun |
SKE
1-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Nov |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Nov |
EGE
7-2
SSK
|
60 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Nov |
EGE
1-1
ASK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Oct |
FFC
1-3
EGE
|
84 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
16
Oct |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Oct |
EGE
1-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Oct |
EGE
8-0
ODD
|
77 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
26
Sep |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
21
Sep |
EGE
4-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
12
Sep |
BAR
1-1
EGE
|
68 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Sep |
EGE
4-0
ASK
|
83 |
|
8.4 |
|
29
Aug |
SSK
0-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
22
Aug |
EGE
1-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Aug |
EGE
3-5
LEV
|
78 |
2
|
7.0 |
|
08
Aug |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
82 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Aug |
EGE
1-2
NAR
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Jul |
FRA
0-4
EGE
|
68 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Jul |
EGE
3-0
NOT
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
26
Oct |
MOS
1-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Oct |
LEV
1-1
BRY
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Oct |
VID
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
05
Oct |
LEV
1-3
STB
|
75 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Sep |
KVI
2-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Sep |
LEV
2-0
NAR
|
74 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Sep |
EGE
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
08
Sep |
LEV
1-2
HOD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Aug |
BYA
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
25
Aug |
FFK
3-0
LEV
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Aug |
LEV
0-3
KVI
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Mar |
LEV
3-0
RAN
|
DEL
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
LEV
2-0
ULL
|
CAI
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ULL
0-5
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LEV
5-1
GJO
|
CAI
|
|
|
21
Oct |
STR
1-3
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LEV
2-2
TRO
|
CAI
|
|
|
02
Oct |
STR
0-1
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LEV
2-2
STB
|
CAI
|
|
|
17
Sep |
KVI
0-4
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LEV
1-1
SSK
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BAR
2-6
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LEV
5-0
BRA
|
CAI
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ALT
0-1
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
06
Aug |
LEV
3-3
IKJ
|
CAI
|
|
|
31
Jul |
BRA
1-2
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
22
Jul |
LEV
5-1
ALT
|
CAI
|
|
|
24
Jun |
SSK
0-1
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Jun |
LEV
6-0
BAR
|
CAI
|
|
|
11
Jun |
TRO
0-1
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Jun |
LEV
4-1
STR
|
CAI
|
|
|
01
Jun |
LEV
0-2
KRI
|
CAI
|
|
|
29
May |
LEV
2-0
STR
|
CAI
|
|
|
24
May |
ORK
0-5
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
GJO
0-1
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
07
May |
LEV
1-0
KVI
|
CAI
|
|
|
29
Apr |
IKJ
1-4
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ULL
0-2
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
16
Apr |
LEV
2-0
ULL
|
CAI
|
|
|
10
Apr |
STB
1-3
LEV
|
CAI
|
|
|
12
Mar |
OST
0-2
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
22
Oct |
LEV
4-0
ULL
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Oct |
VAL
1-3
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LEV
4-2
BAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Oct |
KJE
1-1
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LEV
5-3
BRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ASK
3-2
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
LEV
1-1
EID
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
HOD
2-1
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LEV
2-3
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Aug |
LEV
5-0
ALT
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Jul |
TRO
0-3
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Jul |
LEV
0-3
GJO
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
May |
TRA
1-3
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
May |
LEV
2-2
TRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BRA
1-1
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Apr |
LEV
1-1
VAL
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ODD
2-3
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Oct |
OFK
3-1
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FKA
9-2
ROS
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Oct |
FKA
2-1
NOT
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FKA
2-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Sep |
FKA
0-0
KJE
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FFC
2-2
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Aug |
FKA
3-0
ODD
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
KJE
2-2
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SSK
4-1
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Jul |
FKA
1-1
FFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Jul |
EGE
3-0
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Jul |
FKA
2-2
NAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FKA
2-1
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Jul |
ROS
0-4
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jun |
VAR
0-1
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
OFK
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SKE
1-2
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Nov |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Nov |
EGE
7-2
SSK
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
EGE
1-1
ASK
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FFC
1-3
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Oct |
EGE
1-0
VAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Oct |
EGE
8-0
ODD
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FFC
0-1
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Sep |
EGE
4-0
ROS
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Sep |
BAR
1-1
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Sep |
EGE
4-0
ASK
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SSK
0-2
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Aug |
EGE
1-1
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Aug |
EGE
3-5
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BRY
2-1
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Aug |
EGE
1-2
NAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Jul |
FRA
0-4
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Jul |
EGE
3-0
NOT
|
DEL
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Oct |
MOS
1-2
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Oct |
LEV
1-1
BRY
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
Oct |
VID
1-3
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Oct |
LEV
1-3
STB
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Sep |
KVI
2-1
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Sep |
LEV
2-0
NAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Sep |
EGE
1-3
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Sep |
LEV
1-2
HOD
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Aug |
BYA
1-3
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Aug |
FFK
3-0
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LEV
0-3
KVI
|
DEL
|