Partidos E. Mcwoods
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Nov |
SAN
3-2
UME
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
STO
1-1
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SAN
6-0
MOT
|
10 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Oct |
ORE
1-0
SAN
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Oct |
SAN
2-1
HTF
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SAN
0-0
DAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SAN
1-3
BOD
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SAN
6-0
KAR
|
26 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Sep |
IFS
4-4
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VAS
1-2
SAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SAN
1-5
DJU
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SAN
3-1
ASS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
May |
SAN
1-1
TAB
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
May |
BOD
0-2
SAN
|
74 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
May |
SAN
0-2
VAS
|
79 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Apr |
UME
1-3
SAN
|
72 |
|
7.7 |
|
22
Apr |
SAN
1-2
STO
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Apr |
SAN
3-0
ORE
|
71 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Apr |
ASS
1-2
SAN
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
Mar |
VAS
5-2
SAN
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Mar |
GIF
1-1
SAN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Oct |
BOH
2-2
FIN
|
8 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Sep |
FIN
1-1
SHE
|
14 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Sep |
FIN
0-2
BOH
|
89 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Sep |
SHR
5-1
FIN
|
86 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Sep |
STP
2-1
FIN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
FIN
3-2
SLR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
12
Aug |
UCD
2-1
FIN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Aug |
FIN
3-0
DRO
|
90 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
29
Jul |
FIN
1-3
BOH
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Jul |
DUN
3-0
FIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
FIN
0-1
SHR
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Jun |
FIN
2-2
STP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Jun |
SLR
3-0
FIN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
May |
DER
2-2
FIN
|
78 |
|
7.8 |
|
23
May |
FIN
0-1
DUN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
May |
DRO
3-1
FIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
FIN
0-1
UCD
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Apr |
STP
2-0
FIN
|
66 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
Apr |
BOH
2-2
FIN
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Apr |
FIN
1-2
DER
|
80 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Apr |
FIN
2-2
DRO
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
01
Apr |
FIN
0-3
SHR
|
78 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Mar |
SHE
0-3
FIN
|
20 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Mar |
SLR
3-1
FIN
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Mar |
FIN
0-2
STP
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Mar |
FIN
1-1
BOH
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Feb |
DUN
3-0
FIN
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Feb |
UCD
0-0
FIN
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
21
Oct |
AQA
4-0
ALJ
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Feb |
BAL
1-3
MOS
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Feb |
LIJ
1-1
BAL
|
64 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Jan |
BAL
1-1
SLU
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
20
Dec |
HIB
2-1
BAL
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Dec |
BAL
0-2
GZI
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Dec |
BIR
2-2
BAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
GUD
3-2
BAL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Nov |
BAL
1-1
SEN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
22
Nov |
BAL
0-0
FLO
|
81 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Nov |
SLI
3-1
BAL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Oct |
BAL
2-2
HAM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Oct |
ZEJ
0-0
BAL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Oct |
BAL
1-0
LIJ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Sep |
BAL
0-1
VAL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Sep |
TAR
0-1
BAL
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
Jun |
ZTE
1-1
FHV
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Jun |
UJP
2-1
ZTE
|
11 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Jun |
ZTE
2-0
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jun |
VAR
0-1
ZTE
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Jun |
ZTE
3-3
PAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
FTC
2-0
ZTE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
FHV
5-0
ZTE
|
71 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Mar |
ZTE
1-1
FTC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ZTE
2-0
FHV
|
81 |
|
7.0 |
|
29
Feb |
MEZ
1-2
ZTE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ZTE
5-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
Feb |
ZTE
2-1
UJP
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LIP
3-1
ZTE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Feb |
BUD
2-0
ZTE
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Feb |
ZTE
1-1
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Feb |
PAK
2-0
ZTE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ZTE
1-3
DIO
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
09
Nov |
KUR
0-1
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Nov |
TRA
2-0
TAL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Oct |
TUL
0-2
TRA
|
86 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Oct |
TRA
21-0
TEV
|
46 |
4
|
10 |
|
19
Oct |
TRA
5-2
MAA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
05
Oct |
FLO
1-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
TRA
3-2
TAM
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
14
Sep |
KAL
2-2
TRA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
31
Aug |
TAL
0-3
TRA
|
82 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Aug |
TRA
4-2
KUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
TAM
6-4
TRA
|
90 |
2
|
7.2 |
|
10
Aug |
TRA
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Aug |
PAI
1-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Jul |
MAA
1-3
TRA
|
79 |
|
8.1 |
|
21
Jul |
TRA
3-2
TUL
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
18
Jul |
BUD
4-1
TRA
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Jul |
TRA
0-2
BUD
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Jul |
TRA
1-1
KAL
|
83 |
|
8.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12
Nov |
SAN
3-2
UME
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Nov |
STO
1-1
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SAN
6-0
MOT
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Oct |
ORE
1-0
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SAN
2-1
HTF
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SAN
0-0
DAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SAN
1-3
BOD
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SAN
6-0
KAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
IFS
4-4
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VAS
1-2
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SAN
1-5
DJU
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SAN
3-1
ASS
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
May |
SAN
1-1
TAB
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
BOD
0-2
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
May |
SAN
0-2
VAS
|
MI
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UME
1-3
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SAN
1-2
STO
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Apr |
SAN
3-0
ORE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ASS
1-2
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Mar |
VAS
5-2
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
GIF
1-1
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Oct |
BOH
2-2
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FIN
1-1
SHE
|
MC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
FIN
0-2
BOH
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SHR
5-1
FIN
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Sep |
STP
2-1
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FIN
3-2
SLR
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
UCD
2-1
FIN
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
FIN
3-0
DRO
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Jul |
FIN
1-3
BOH
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Jul |
DUN
3-0
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Jul |
FIN
0-1
SHR
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Jun |
FIN
2-2
STP
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Jun |
SLR
3-0
FIN
|
MC
|
|
|
27
May |
DER
2-2
FIN
|
EI
|
|
|
23
May |
FIN
0-1
DUN
|
EI
|
|
|
20
May |
DRO
3-1
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
FIN
0-1
UCD
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Apr |
STP
2-0
FIN
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Apr |
BOH
2-2
FIN
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
FIN
1-2
DER
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Apr |
FIN
2-2
DRO
|
MCD
|
|
|
01
Apr |
FIN
0-3
SHR
|
EI
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SHE
0-3
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Mar |
SLR
3-1
FIN
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Mar |
FIN
0-2
STP
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FIN
1-1
BOH
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Feb |
DUN
3-0
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UCD
0-0
FIN
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
21
Oct |
AQA
4-0
ALJ
|
DEL
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BAL
1-3
MOS
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Feb |
LIJ
1-1
BAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Jan |
BAL
1-1
SLU
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
HIB
2-1
BAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Dec |
BAL
0-2
GZI
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Dec |
BIR
2-2
BAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Dec |
GUD
3-2
BAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Nov |
BAL
1-1
SEN
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Nov |
BAL
0-0
FLO
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SLI
3-1
BAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Oct |
BAL
2-2
HAM
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Oct |
ZEJ
0-0
BAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BAL
1-0
LIJ
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BAL
0-1
VAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Sep |
TAR
0-1
BAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ZTE
1-1
FHV
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Jun |
UJP
2-1
ZTE
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Jun |
ZTE
2-0
BUD
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Jun |
VAR
0-1
ZTE
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Jun |
ZTE
3-3
PAK
|
DEL
|
|
|
13
May |
FTC
2-0
ZTE
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Mar |
FHV
5-0
ZTE
|
DEL
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ZTE
1-1
FTC
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Mar |
ZTE
2-0
FHV
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Feb |
MEZ
1-2
ZTE
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Feb |
ZTE
5-1
LIP
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Feb |
ZTE
2-1
UJP
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Feb |
LIP
3-1
ZTE
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Feb |
BUD
2-0
ZTE
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Feb |
ZTE
1-1
VAR
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Feb |
PAK
2-0
ZTE
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Jan |
ZTE
1-3
DIO
|
DEL
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
09
Nov |
KUR
0-1
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Nov |
TRA
2-0
TAL
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Oct |
TUL
0-2
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TRA
21-0
TEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Oct |
TRA
5-2
MAA
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FLO
1-0
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Sep |
TRA
3-2
TAM
|
DEL
|
|
|
14
Sep |
KAL
2-2
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Aug |
TAL
0-3
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TRA
4-2
KUR
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Aug |
TAM
6-4
TRA
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Aug |
TRA
1-3
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Aug |
PAI
1-0
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Jul |
MAA
1-3
TRA
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Jul |
TRA
3-2
TUL
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BUD
4-1
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Jul |
TRA
0-2
BUD
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Jul |
TRA
1-1
KAL
|
DC
|