Partidos E. Nordengen
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
LYN
10-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Nov |
FRA
2-2
ORN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Oct |
FFC
5-2
FRA
|
85 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Oct |
BRA
4-4
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Oct |
FRA
3-1
VAL
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
23
Sep |
FKA
2-0
FRA
|
83 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Sep |
FRA
0-0
KJE
|
83 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Sep |
FRA
3-2
NOT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Aug |
VAR
2-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Aug |
FRA
3-3
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Aug |
GRO
1-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Aug |
SKE
1-2
FFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ASA
0-0
SKE
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Jul |
SKE
2-4
SOG
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Jun |
RAU
1-0
SKE
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Jun |
SKE
0-4
KFU
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jun |
SKE
2-0
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jun |
BAR
3-0
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
May |
HSK
0-2
SKE
|
46 |
|
7.0 |
|
21
May |
SKE
0-2
MJO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
KON
5-0
SKE
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
May |
SKE
1-4
IKS
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
May |
FFK
0-0
SKE
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
May |
SKE
2-2
MOS
|
87 |
|
7.7 |
|
29
Apr |
RAN
0-4
SKE
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Apr |
JER
3-2
SKE
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Apr |
SKE
1-1
HOD
|
56 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Apr |
SAN
4-1
SKE
|
60 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Apr |
SKE
2-1
STR
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Mar |
FFK
1-0
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Mar |
SKE
1-3
MFK
|
62 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Feb |
KJE
0-0
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
FKA
1-2
SKE
|
31 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Nov |
SKE
6-0
FKA
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Oct |
STB
1-0
SKE
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Oct |
SKE
4-0
KON
|
29 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Oct |
IFR
1-2
SKE
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Oct |
SKE
3-2
IKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BRY
0-3
SKE
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SKE
3-3
FFK
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
MJO
1-0
SKE
|
57 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Sep |
SOG
0-1
SKE
|
22 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Aug |
SKE
1-5
KFU
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Aug |
GRO
1-1
SKE
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Aug |
SKE
2-0
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SAN
0-0
SKE
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Aug |
SKE
1-0
RAN
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
Jul |
STB
2-0
SKE
|
66 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jul |
SKE
2-2
RAU
|
64 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Jul |
ASA
3-2
SKE
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Jul |
SKE
1-2
BRY
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jul |
SKE
3-2
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jun |
KJE
3-3
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Jun |
RAU
1-0
SKE
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Jun |
SKE
2-3
SOG
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Jun |
FRI
0-1
SKE
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
May |
KFU
3-0
SKE
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
SKE
0-1
SAN
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
May |
SKE
3-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
FFK
2-0
SKE
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
May |
SKE
1-2
MJO
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Apr |
IKS
3-2
SKE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Apr |
SKE
2-3
BBS
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Apr |
KON
1-0
SKE
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Apr |
SKE
2-3
STB
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Feb |
RAU
2-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Jan |
KFU
2-0
SKE
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
FRA
1-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Nov |
OFK
0-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FFC
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Oct |
EGE
3-1
FRA
|
61 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Oct |
FRA
0-1
ODD
|
83 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Oct |
SSK
3-2
FRA
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Sep |
ROS
1-2
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Sep |
FRA
2-3
NOT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
12
Sep |
FRA
2-2
NAR
|
78 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Sep |
VAR
1-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Sep |
FRA
0-0
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
KJE
1-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
21
Aug |
FRA
1-1
OFK
|
74 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Aug |
LEV
2-4
FRA
|
72 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Aug |
NAR
2-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Jul |
FRA
3-2
EGE
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
22
Jul |
NOT
4-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Jul |
SKE
2-0
FRA
|
69 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Jul |
FRA
3-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Jul |
FKA
2-1
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Jul |
FRA
2-1
KJE
|
82 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Jun |
FFC
0-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Jun |
FRA
0-4
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Jun |
ODD
2-2
FRA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
03
Oct |
FRA
3-2
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Sep |
ASK
5-3
FRA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Sep |
FRA
2-2
ODD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Sep |
LEV
4-2
FRA
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Sep |
BAR
1-1
FRA
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Aug |
FRA
1-4
FFC
|
78 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Aug |
ROS
3-0
FRA
|
71 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Aug |
NAR
3-3
FRA
|
71 |
|
6.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
LYN
10-1
FRA
|
ED
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FRA
2-2
ORN
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FFC
5-2
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BRA
4-4
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FRA
3-1
VAL
|
ED
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FKA
2-0
FRA
|
CAI
|
|
|
16
Sep |
FRA
0-0
KJE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Sep |
FRA
3-2
NOT
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Aug |
VAR
2-1
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FRA
3-3
TRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GRO
1-0
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SKE
1-2
FFK
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Jul |
ASA
0-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SKE
2-4
SOG
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Jun |
RAU
1-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Jun |
SKE
0-4
KFU
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Jun |
SKE
2-0
BRY
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Jun |
BAR
3-0
SKE
|
MD
|
|
|
24
May |
HSK
0-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
May |
SKE
0-2
MJO
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
May |
KON
5-0
SKE
|
ED
|
|
|
13
May |
SKE
1-4
IKS
|
ED
|
|
|
07
May |
FFK
0-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
May |
SKE
2-2
MOS
|
MD
|
|
|
29
Apr |
RAN
0-4
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Apr |
JER
3-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SKE
1-1
HOD
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SAN
4-1
SKE
|
ED
|
|
|
01
Apr |
SKE
2-1
STR
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Mar |
FFK
1-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SKE
1-3
MFK
|
ED
|
|
|
19
Feb |
KJE
0-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
05
Nov |
FKA
1-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Nov |
SKE
6-0
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Oct |
STB
1-0
SKE
|
MD
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SKE
4-0
KON
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
Oct |
IFR
1-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SKE
3-2
IKS
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BRY
0-3
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SKE
3-3
FFK
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Sep |
MJO
1-0
SKE
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SOG
0-1
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SKE
1-5
KFU
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Aug |
GRO
1-1
SKE
|
ED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SKE
2-0
ASA
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Aug |
SAN
0-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SKE
1-0
RAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
31
Jul |
STB
2-0
SKE
|
MI
|
|
|
24
Jul |
SKE
2-2
RAU
|
MD
|
|
|
18
Jul |
ASA
3-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Jul |
SKE
1-2
BRY
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Jul |
SKE
3-2
GRO
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Jun |
KJE
3-3
SKE
|
MCD
|
|
|
26
Jun |
RAU
1-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
20
Jun |
SKE
2-3
SOG
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Jun |
FRI
0-1
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
May |
KFU
3-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
May |
SKE
0-1
SAN
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
May |
SKE
3-1
STB
|
DEL
|
|
|
16
May |
FFK
2-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
May |
SKE
1-2
MJO
|
DEL
|
|
|
25
Apr |
IKS
3-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
19
Apr |
SKE
2-3
BBS
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Apr |
KON
1-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Apr |
SKE
2-3
STB
|
ED
|
|
|
02
Feb |
RAU
2-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jan |
KFU
2-0
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
FRA
1-2
SKE
|
DEL
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OFK
0-0
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Oct |
EGE
3-1
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FRA
0-1
ODD
|
DEL
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SSK
3-2
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
DEL
|
|
|
27
Sep |
ROS
1-2
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FRA
2-3
NOT
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Sep |
FRA
2-2
NAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Sep |
VAR
1-0
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FRA
0-0
LEV
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KJE
1-1
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FRA
1-1
OFK
|
DEL
|
|
|
18
Aug |
LEV
2-4
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
04
Aug |
NAR
2-0
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
28
Jul |
FRA
3-2
EGE
|
DEL
|
|
|
22
Jul |
NOT
4-1
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SKE
2-0
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
11
Jul |
FRA
3-0
ROS
|
DEL
|
|
|
08
Jul |
FKA
2-1
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
03
Jul |
FRA
2-1
KJE
|
DEL
|
|
|
30
Jun |
FFC
0-0
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Jun |
FRA
0-4
VAR
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Jun |
ODD
2-2
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
03
Oct |
FRA
3-2
NOT
|
DEL
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ASK
5-3
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
21
Sep |
FRA
2-2
ODD
|
DEL
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LEV
4-2
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
05
Sep |
BAR
1-1
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FRA
1-4
FFC
|
DEL
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ROS
3-0
FRA
|
DEL
|
|
|
15
Aug |
NAR
3-3
FRA
|
DEL
|