F. Gordo

es
F. Gordo
46

27

K.€

20

22

años

MC

Partidos F. Gordo

2024
Eventos Pts
Tercera Federación
14
Apr
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Bergantiños FC
BER
34
5.0
Tercera Federación
07
Apr
GRA
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Celta C – Gran Peña
UPH
61
6.3
Tercera Federación
31
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-3
Arosa
ARO
90
5.4
Tercera Federación
28
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
SD Sarriana
SAR
5
4.7
Tercera Federación
23
Mar
BOU
UD Paiosaco
0-2
Rápido de Bouzas
UPH
81
7.0
Tercera Federación
10
Mar
VIV
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Viveiro
UPH
90
5.3
Tercera Federación
03
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
3-1
Betanzos CF
BET
86
2
9.0
Tercera Federación
25
Feb
ART
UD Paiosaco
5-2
At. Arteixo
UPH
81
5.7
Tercera Federación
18
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-3
Silva SD
SIL
90
5.2
Tercera Federación
10
Feb
SOM
UD Paiosaco
2-2
Somozas
UPH
90
6.5
Tercera Federación
04
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-1
CD Estradense
EST
84
6.4
Tercera Federación
21
Jan
POL
UD Paiosaco
3-0
CD Lugo B
UPH
90
4.7
Tercera Federación
14
Jan
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
UD Ourense
UDO
90
5.3
Tercera Federación
07
Jan
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-0
Barbadás
BAR
90
5.7
2023
Eventos Pts
Tercera Federación
16
Dec
PON
UD Paiosaco
1-3
Pontevedra B
UPH
88
6.6
Tercera Federación
26
Nov
BER
UD Paiosaco
3-0
Bergantiños FC
UPH
80
5.5
Tercera Federación
19
Nov
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Celta C – Gran Peña
GRA
90
5.6
Tercera Federación
12
Nov
ARO
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Arosa
UPH
90
5.7
Tercera Federación
05
Nov
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Rápido de Bouzas
BOU
90
7.7
Tercera Federación
29
Oct
SAR
UD Paiosaco
1-3
SD Sarriana
UPH
90
7.1
Tercera Federación
22
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Viveiro
VIV
46
5.6
Tercera Federación
15
Oct
BET
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Betanzos CF
UPH
90
6.7
Tercera Federación
08
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
At. Arteixo
ART
72
6.0
Tercera Federación
01
Oct
SIL
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Silva SD
UPH
90
6.8
Tercera Federación
10
Sep
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Alondras CF
ALO
46
5.7
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
11
Aug
UPH
UD Paiosaco
3-1
Bergantiños FC
BER
90
7.1
Tercera Federación
23
Apr
ALO
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Alondras CF
UPH
90
6.6
Tercera Federación
16
Apr
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Barco
BAR
90
7.0
Tercera Federación
06
Apr
RCV
UD Paiosaco
2-2
RC Villalbés
UPH
90
6.6
Tercera Federación
02
Apr
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-2
Somozas
SOM
78
5.3
Tercera Federación
26
Mar
UDO
UD Paiosaco
2-0
UD Ourense
UPH
90
5.6
Tercera Federación
18
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Choco
CHO
90
6.4
Tercera Federación
11
Mar
ART
UD Paiosaco
1-2
At. Arteixo
UPH
90
6.9
Tercera Federación
05
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Silva SD
SIL
90
7.0
Tercera Federación
26
Feb
GRA
UD Paiosaco
5-1
Celta C – Gran Peña
UPH
67
5.2
Tercera Federación
19
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-1
Viveiro
VIV
90
6.9
Tercera Federación
11
Feb
BOU
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Rápido de Bouzas
UPH
90
6.0
Tercera Federación
05
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
3-2
CSD Arzua
ARZ
90
7.0
Tercera Federación
15
Jan
DEP
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Deportivo Fabril
UPH
90
5.9
Tercera Federación
08
Jan
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-1
Alondras CF
ALO
90
6.9
2022
Eventos Pts
Tercera Federación
17
Dec
BAR
UD Paiosaco
2-1
Barco
UPH
90
5.9
Tercera Federación
11
Dec
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-2
RC Villalbés
RCV
90
5.9
Tercera Federación
08
Dec
SOM
UD Paiosaco
3-1
Somozas
UPH
90
5.9
Tercera Federación
04
Dec
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-0
UD Ourense
UDO
90
6.3
Tercera Federación
27
Nov
CHO
UD Paiosaco
1-3
Choco
UPH
90
7.0
Tercera Federación
19
Nov
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-2
At. Arteixo
ART
90
5.6
Tercera Federación
06
Nov
SIL
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Silva SD
UPH
90
6.4
Tercera Federación
30
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-0
Celta C – Gran Peña
GRA
90
6.2
Tercera Federación
23
Oct
VIV
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Viveiro
UPH
44
4.9
Tercera Federación
16
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Rápido de Bouzas
BOU
0
Banquillo
Tercera Federación
02
Oct
ARZ
UD Paiosaco
1-2
CSD Arzua
UPH
10
4.9
Tercera Federación
25
Sep
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-3
CD Estradense
EST
21
4.7
Tercera Federación
17
Sep
ARO
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Arosa
UPH
0
Banquillo
Tercera Federación
11
Sep
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Deportivo Fabril
DEP
0
Banquillo
Preferente C. León
29
May
PEN
Cebrereña
0-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte
CEB
90
6.9
Preferente C. León
22
May
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
CD Fabero
CDF
90
6.9
Preferente C. León
14
May
VIL
Cebrereña
1-0
CD Villaralbo
CEB
90
6.1
Preferente C. León
08
May
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
La Cisterniga
CIS
90
6.4
Preferente C. León
01
May
BEN
Cebrereña
1-1
Benavente
CEB
90
6.4
Preferente C. León
24
Apr
CEB
Cebrereña
1-6
La Bañeza
BAÑ
90
4.7
Preferente C. León
03
Apr
CEB
Cebrereña
4-1
CD Mojados
CDM
90
7.1
Preferente C. León
27
Mar
BÉJ
Cebrereña
0-1
Béjar Industrial
CEB
90
7.2
Preferente C. León
23
Mar
CEB
Cebrereña
0-1
Betis CF
BET
90
5.7
Preferente C. León
20
Mar
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
Real Salamanca Monterrey
REA
90
7.1
Preferente C. León
12
Mar
PON
Cebrereña
2-1
Ponferradina B
CEB
90
6.0
Preferente C. León
27
Feb
CDV
Cebrereña
0-0
CD Villa de Simancas
CEB
90
7.1
Preferente C. León
20
Feb
CEB
Cebrereña
2-0
Bovedana
BOV
90
7.2
Preferente C. León
05
Feb
ATL
Cebrereña
3-0
A. Mansillés
CEB
90
5.4
Preferente C. León
23
Jan
CEB
Cebrereña
0-0
CD Laguna
CDL
90
6.7
Preferente C. León
16
Jan
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
Peñaranda Bracamonte
PEN
90
6.4
Preferente C. León
09
Jan
CDF
Cebrereña
2-1
CD Fabero
CEB
90
5.6
2021
Eventos Pts
Preferente C. León
19
Dec
CEB
Cebrereña
2-3
CD Villaralbo
VIL
90
5.5
Preferente C. León
11
Dec
CIS
Cebrereña
0-1
La Cisterniga
CEB
90
7.3
Preferente C. León
05
Dec
CEB
Cebrereña
1-1
Benavente
BEN
90
6.1
Preferente C. León
28
Nov
BAÑ
Cebrereña
0-0
La Bañeza
CEB
90
7.1
Preferente C. León
21
Nov
CEB
Cebrereña
3-0
A. Candeleda
ATL
90
7.2
Preferente C. León
14
Nov
CDM
Cebrereña
3-0
CD Mojados
CEB
90
5.0
Preferente C. León
07
Nov
CEB
Cebrereña
5-3
Béjar Industrial
BÉJ
90
6.3
Preferente C. León
30
Oct
REA
Cebrereña
1-1
Real Salamanca Monterrey
CEB
90
6.3
Preferente C. León
24
Oct
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
Ponferradina B
PON
90
7.3
Preferente C. León
16
Oct
BET
Cebrereña
4-0
Betis CF
CEB
90
4.8
Preferente C. León
10
Oct
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
CD Villa de Simancas
CDV
90
7.2
Preferente C. León
03
Oct
BOV
Cebrereña
0-4
Bovedana
CEB
90
7.8
Preferente C. León
26
Sep
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
A. Mansillés
ATL
90
7.1
Preferente C. León
12
Sep
CDL
Cebrereña
0-0
CD Laguna
CEB
90
6.9
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
20
Jun
STM
Cebrereña
1-1
UD Santa Marta
CEB
90
6.3
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
13
Jun
CEB
Cebrereña
2-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte
PEN
90
7.4
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
06
Jun
BEC
Cebrereña
0-1
Becerril
CEB
28
5.7
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
23
May
BAÑ
Cebrereña
0-1
La Bañeza
CEB
15
5.4
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
16
May
CEB
Cebrereña
0-1
Salamanca UDS B
CFS
35
5.0
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
01
May
PEN
Cebrereña
3-3
Peñaranda Bracamonte
CEB
52
4.8
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
25
Apr
CEB
Cebrereña
1-1
Becerril
BEC
0
Banquillo
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
03
Apr
CFS
Cebrereña
3-0
Salamanca UDS B
CEB
59
4.7
Tercera División
14
Mar
AVI
Cebrereña
1-3
Real Ávila
CEB
1
4.7
Tercera División
07
Mar
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
CD Burgalés
CDB
1
4.7
Tercera División
28
Feb
MIR
Cebrereña
3-0
Mirandés B
CEB
9
4.7
Tercera División
21
Feb
CEB
Cebrereña
0-1
SD Almazán
SDA
2
4.7
Tercera División
14
Feb
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
CD La Granja
GRA
0
Banquillo
Tercera División
06
Feb
COL
Cebrereña
3-0
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
CEB
0
Banquillo
Tercera División
20
Jan
CEB
Cebrereña
3-2
Arandina
ACF
90
7.1
2024 Pos. Rating
Tercera Federación
14
Apr
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Bergantiños FC
BER
DEL
45 98%
Tercera Federación
07
Apr
GRA
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Celta C – Gran Peña
UPH
DEL
46 100%
Tercera Federación
31
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-3
Arosa
ARO
DEL
45 97%
Tercera Federación
28
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
SD Sarriana
SAR
DEL
45 98%
Tercera Federación
23
Mar
BOU
UD Paiosaco
0-2
Rápido de Bouzas
UPH
DEL
46 100%
Tercera Federación
10
Mar
VIV
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Viveiro
UPH
DEL
45 97%
Tercera Federación
03
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
3-1
Betanzos CF
BET
DEL
45 99%
Tercera Federación
25
Feb
ART
UD Paiosaco
5-2
At. Arteixo
UPH
DEL
45 92%
Tercera Federación
18
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-3
Silva SD
SIL
DEL
45 92%
Tercera Federación
10
Feb
SOM
UD Paiosaco
2-2
Somozas
UPH
DEL
45 93%
Tercera Federación
04
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-1
CD Estradense
EST
DEL
45 91%
Tercera Federación
21
Jan
POL
UD Paiosaco
3-0
CD Lugo B
UPH
DEL
43 90%
Tercera Federación
14
Jan
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
UD Ourense
UDO
DEL
45 93%
Tercera Federación
07
Jan
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-0
Barbadás
BAR
DEL
45 94%
2023 Pos. Rating
Tercera Federación
16
Dec
PON
UD Paiosaco
1-3
Pontevedra B
UPH
DEL
45 96%
Tercera Federación
26
Nov
BER
UD Paiosaco
3-0
Bergantiños FC
UPH
DEL
45 95%
Tercera Federación
19
Nov
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Celta C – Gran Peña
GRA
DEL
45 96%
Tercera Federación
12
Nov
ARO
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Arosa
UPH
DEL
45 96%
Tercera Federación
05
Nov
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Rápido de Bouzas
BOU
DEL
45 97%
Tercera Federación
29
Oct
SAR
UD Paiosaco
1-3
SD Sarriana
UPH
DEL
45 91%
Tercera Federación
22
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Viveiro
VIV
DEL
43 88%
Tercera Federación
15
Oct
BET
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Betanzos CF
UPH
DEL
43 89%
Tercera Federación
08
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
At. Arteixo
ART
DEL
43 86%
Tercera Federación
01
Oct
SIL
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Silva SD
UPH
DEL
43 85%
Tercera Federación
10
Sep
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Alondras CF
ALO
DEL
43 84%
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
11
Aug
UPH
UD Paiosaco
3-1
Bergantiños FC
BER
DEF
43 85%
Tercera Federación
23
Apr
ALO
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Alondras CF
UPH
DEL
45 91%
Tercera Federación
16
Apr
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Barco
BAR
DEL
43 89%
Tercera Federación
06
Apr
RCV
UD Paiosaco
2-2
RC Villalbés
UPH
DEL
43 86%
Tercera Federación
02
Apr
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-2
Somozas
SOM
DEL
43 84%
Tercera Federación
26
Mar
UDO
UD Paiosaco
2-0
UD Ourense
UPH
DEL
43 85%
Tercera Federación
18
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Choco
CHO
DEL
43 85%
Tercera Federación
11
Mar
ART
UD Paiosaco
1-2
At. Arteixo
UPH
DEL
43 84%
Tercera Federación
05
Mar
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Silva SD
SIL
DEL
42 81%
Tercera Federación
26
Feb
GRA
UD Paiosaco
5-1
Celta C – Gran Peña
UPH
DEL
42 78%
Tercera Federación
19
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-1
Viveiro
VIV
DEL
42 79%
Tercera Federación
11
Feb
BOU
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Rápido de Bouzas
UPH
DEL
42 77%
Tercera Federación
05
Feb
UPH
UD Paiosaco
3-2
CSD Arzua
ARZ
DEL
42 76%
Tercera Federación
15
Jan
DEP
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Deportivo Fabril
UPH
DEL
42 74%
Tercera Federación
08
Jan
UPH
UD Paiosaco
2-1
Alondras CF
ALO
DEL
42 74%
2022 Pos. Rating
Tercera Federación
17
Dec
BAR
UD Paiosaco
2-1
Barco
UPH
DEL
41 71%
Tercera Federación
11
Dec
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-2
RC Villalbés
RCV
DEL
41 71%
Tercera Federación
08
Dec
SOM
UD Paiosaco
3-1
Somozas
UPH
DEL
41 70%
Tercera Federación
04
Dec
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-0
UD Ourense
UDO
DEL
41 69%
Tercera Federación
27
Nov
CHO
UD Paiosaco
1-3
Choco
UPH
DEL
41 67%
Tercera Federación
19
Nov
UPH
UD Paiosaco
1-2
At. Arteixo
ART
DEL
39 64%
Tercera Federación
06
Nov
SIL
UD Paiosaco
1-1
Silva SD
UPH
DEL
39 64%
Tercera Federación
30
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-0
Celta C – Gran Peña
GRA
DEL
39 62%
Tercera Federación
23
Oct
VIV
UD Paiosaco
2-0
Viveiro
UPH
DEL
39 60%
Tercera Federación
16
Oct
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Rápido de Bouzas
BOU
DEL
39 61%
Tercera Federación
02
Oct
ARZ
UD Paiosaco
1-2
CSD Arzua
UPH
DEL
39 64%
Tercera Federación
25
Sep
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-3
CD Estradense
EST
DEL
39 64%
Tercera Federación
17
Sep
ARO
UD Paiosaco
1-0
Arosa
UPH
DEL
41 66%
Tercera Federación
11
Sep
UPH
UD Paiosaco
0-1
Deportivo Fabril
DEP
DEL
41 68%
Preferente C. León
29
May
PEN
Cebrereña
0-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte
CEB
DEF
42 77%
Preferente C. León
22
May
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
CD Fabero
CDF
DEF
42 75%
Preferente C. León
14
May
VIL
Cebrereña
1-0
CD Villaralbo
CEB
DEF
41 72%
Preferente C. León
08
May
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
La Cisterniga
CIS
DEF
41 71%
Preferente C. León
01
May
BEN
Cebrereña
1-1
Benavente
CEB
DEF
41 70%
Preferente C. León
24
Apr
CEB
Cebrereña
1-6
La Bañeza
BAÑ
DEF
41 69%
Preferente C. León
03
Apr
CEB
Cebrereña
4-1
CD Mojados
CDM
DEF
41 71%
Preferente C. León
27
Mar
BÉJ
Cebrereña
0-1
Béjar Industrial
CEB
DEF
41 68%
Preferente C. León
23
Mar
CEB
Cebrereña
0-1
Betis CF
BET
DEF
41 65%
Preferente C. León
20
Mar
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
Real Salamanca Monterrey
REA
DEF
39 64%
Preferente C. León
12
Mar
PON
Cebrereña
2-1
Ponferradina B
CEB
DEF
39 62%
Preferente C. León
27
Feb
CDV
Cebrereña
0-0
CD Villa de Simancas
CEB
DEF
39 61%
Preferente C. León
20
Feb
CEB
Cebrereña
2-0
Bovedana
BOV
DEF
39 57%
Preferente C. León
05
Feb
ATL
Cebrereña
3-0
A. Mansillés
CEB
DEF
38 56%
Preferente C. León
23
Jan
CEB
Cebrereña
0-0
CD Laguna
CDL
DEF
38 56%
Preferente C. León
16
Jan
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
Peñaranda Bracamonte
PEN
DEF
38 53%
Preferente C. León
09
Jan
CDF
Cebrereña
2-1
CD Fabero
CEB
DEF
38 51%
2021 Pos. Rating
Preferente C. León
19
Dec
CEB
Cebrereña
2-3
CD Villaralbo
VIL
DEF
38 51%
Preferente C. León
11
Dec
CIS
Cebrereña
0-1
La Cisterniga
CEB
DEF
38 52%
Preferente C. León
05
Dec
CEB
Cebrereña
1-1
Benavente
BEN
DEF
38 49%
Preferente C. León
28
Nov
BAÑ
Cebrereña
0-0
La Bañeza
CEB
DEF
38 48%
Preferente C. León
21
Nov
CEB
Cebrereña
3-0
A. Candeleda
ATL
DEF
36 45%
Preferente C. León
14
Nov
CDM
Cebrereña
3-0
CD Mojados
CEB
DEF
36 42%
Preferente C. León
07
Nov
CEB
Cebrereña
5-3
Béjar Industrial
BÉJ
DEF
36 43%
Preferente C. León
30
Oct
REA
Cebrereña
1-1
Real Salamanca Monterrey
CEB
DEF
36 42%
Preferente C. León
24
Oct
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
Ponferradina B
PON
DEF
36 40%
Preferente C. León
16
Oct
BET
Cebrereña
4-0
Betis CF
CEB
DEF
34 37%
Preferente C. León
10
Oct
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
CD Villa de Simancas
CDV
DEF
34 37%
Preferente C. León
03
Oct
BOV
Cebrereña
0-4
Bovedana
CEB
DEF
34 34%
Preferente C. León
26
Sep
CEB
Cebrereña
1-0
A. Mansillés
ATL
DEF
32 29%
Preferente C. León
12
Sep
CDL
Cebrereña
0-0
CD Laguna
CEB
DEF
32 25%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
20
Jun
STM
Cebrereña
1-1
UD Santa Marta
CEB
DEF
32 24%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
13
Jun
CEB
Cebrereña
2-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte
PEN
DEF
32 22%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
06
Jun
BEC
Cebrereña
0-1
Becerril
CEB
DEF
30 17%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
23
May
BAÑ
Cebrereña
0-1
La Bañeza
CEB
DEF
30 16%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
16
May
CEB
Cebrereña
0-1
Salamanca UDS B
CFS
DEF
30 15%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
01
May
PEN
Cebrereña
3-3
Peñaranda Bracamonte
CEB
DEF
30 15%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
25
Apr
CEB
Cebrereña
1-1
Becerril
BEC
DEF
30 16%
Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
03
Apr
CFS
Cebrereña
3-0
Salamanca UDS B
CEB
MC
MC
30 17%
Tercera División
14
Mar
AVI
Cebrereña
1-3
Real Ávila
CEB
MED
30 17%
Tercera División
07
Mar
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
CD Burgalés
CDB
MED
30 17%
Tercera División
28
Feb
MIR
Cebrereña
3-0
Mirandés B
CEB
MED
30 18%
Tercera División
21
Feb
CEB
Cebrereña
0-1
SD Almazán
SDA
MED
30 19%
Tercera División
14
Feb
CEB
Cebrereña
2-1
CD La Granja
GRA
MED
30 19%
Tercera División
06
Feb
COL
Cebrereña
3-0
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
CEB
MED
30 20%
Tercera División
20
Jan
CEB
Cebrereña
3-2
Arandina
ACF
MED
30 21%